ACC Cross Country
29 May 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
31
32
33
[34]
35
36
37
38
Page 34 of 38 (1870 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1010
3122
Nicole LE ROUX
Nicole LE ROUX #3122
Female U/19
00:14:49.42
00:14:49.42
180
(1010)
U/19
180
00:04:24.75
Female
1010
QUINNS BAPTIST
12
4:56 min/km
1015
2730
Teagan BUTLER
Teagan BUTLER #2730
Female U/19
00:14:50.67
00:14:50.67
181
(1015)
U/19
181
00:04:26.00
Female
1015
NEWMAN
31
4:56 min/km
1016
3784
Jasmine IRVINE
Jasmine IRVINE #3784
Female U/19
00:14:51.17
00:14:51.17
182
(1016)
U/19
182
00:04:26.50
Female
1016
ST MARK'S
33
4:57 min/km
1021
2619
Barbara PAVISIC
Barbara PAVISIC #2619
Female U/19
00:14:52.54
00:14:52.54
183
(1021)
U/19
183
00:04:27.87
Female
1021
MERCY
12
4:57 min/km
1032
92
Paige PITTORINO
Paige PITTORINO #92
Female U/19
00:14:53.69
00:14:53.69
184
(1032)
U/19
184
00:04:29.02
Female
1032
ALL SAINTS'
34
4:57 min/km
1033
97
Sarah LEWIS
Sarah LEWIS #97
Female U/19
00:14:53.77
00:14:53.77
185
(1033)
U/19
185
00:04:29.10
Female
1033
ALL SAINTS'
35
4:57 min/km
1034
2599
Gabrielle HOGAN
Gabrielle HOGAN #2599
Female U/19
00:14:53.77
00:14:53.77
186
(1034)
U/19
186
00:04:29.10
Female
1034
MERCY
14
4:57 min/km
1038
3136
Lilly SCHARTAU BURGESS
Lilly SCHARTAU BURGESS #3136
Female U/19
00:14:55.41
00:14:55.41
187
(1038)
U/19
187
00:04:30.74
Female
1038
QUINNS BAPTIST
13
4:58 min/km
1041
2877
Taylor SOFIELD
Taylor SOFIELD #2877
Female U/19
00:14:55.62
00:14:55.62
188
(1041)
U/19
188
00:04:30.95
Female
1041
PETER CARNLEY
5
4:58 min/km
1046
2167
Dakota PARKER
Dakota PARKER #2167
Female U/19
00:14:57.24
00:14:57.24
189
(1046)
U/19
189
00:04:32.57
Female
1046
MACKILLOP
28
4:59 min/km
1050
2367
Hannah STAR
Hannah STAR #2367
Female U/19
00:14:58.28
00:14:58.28
190
(1050)
U/19
190
00:04:33.61
Female
1050
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
35
4:59 min/km
1057
730
Jen GRESHAM
Jen GRESHAM #730
Female U/19
00:15:00.13
00:15:00.13
191
(1057)
U/19
191
00:04:35.46
Female
1057
CORPUS CHRISTI
38
5:00 min/km
1060
1291
Chelsea BULL
Chelsea BULL #1291
Female U/19
00:15:00.67
00:15:00.67
192
(1060)
U/19
192
00:04:36.00
Female
1060
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
26
5:00 min/km
1073
425
Suzanne CLARK
Suzanne CLARK #425
Female U/19
00:15:02.81
00:15:02.81
193
(1073)
U/19
193
00:04:38.14
Female
1073
CAREY BAPTIST
10
5:00 min/km
1078
2363
Molly HORN
Molly HORN #2363
Female U/19
00:15:03.62
00:15:03.62
194
(1078)
U/19
194
00:04:38.95
Female
1078
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
36
5:01 min/km
1080
1016
Georgia COOPS
Georgia COOPS #1016
Female U/19
00:15:03.82
00:15:03.82
195
(1080)
U/19
195
00:04:39.15
Female
1080
HOLY CROSS
11
5:01 min/km
1081
1294
Stephanie SULIDIS
Stephanie SULIDIS #1294
Female U/19
00:15:03.82
00:15:03.82
196
(1081)
U/19
196
00:04:39.15
Female
1081
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
27
5:01 min/km
1083
3775
Sarah TWYFORD
Sarah TWYFORD #3775
Female U/19
00:15:04.83
00:15:04.83
197
(1083)
U/19
197
00:04:40.16
Female
1083
ST MARK'S
35
5:01 min/km
1085
3956
Knott JADE
Knott JADE #3956
Female U/19
00:15:05.85
00:15:05.85
198
(1085)
U/19
198
00:04:41.18
Female
1085
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
35
5:01 min/km
1089
1293
Lauren IRVINE
Lauren IRVINE #1293
Female U/19
00:15:06.42
00:15:06.42
199
(1089)
U/19
199
00:04:41.75
Female
1089
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
28
5:02 min/km
1098
3638
Helena PETERS
Helena PETERS #3638
Female U/19
00:15:08.13
00:15:08.13
200
(1098)
U/19
200
00:04:43.46
Female
1098
ST BRIGID'S
35
5:02 min/km
1105
1184
Tyla CONWAY
Tyla CONWAY #1184
Female U/19
00:15:11.40
00:15:11.40
201
(1105)
U/19
201
00:04:46.73
Female
1105
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
23
5:03 min/km
1106
2896
Genna Woodman
Genna Woodman #2896
Female U/19
00:15:12.17
00:15:12.17
202
(1106)
U/19
202
00:04:47.50
Female
1106
PETER MOYES
38
5:04 min/km
1108
1739
Krystabella SCARROTT
Krystabella SCARROTT #1739
Female U/19
00:15:12.92
00:15:12.92
203
(1108)
U/19
203
00:04:48.25
Female
1108
KOLBE
28
5:04 min/km
1110
614
Megan JONES
Megan JONES #614
Female U/19
00:15:13.82
00:15:13.82
204
(1110)
U/19
204
00:04:49.15
Female
1110
CHISHOLM
40
5:04 min/km
1120
613
Jessica HILL
Jessica HILL #613
Female U/19
00:15:17.43
00:15:17.43
205
(1120)
U/19
205
00:04:52.76
Female
1120
CHISHOLM
41
5:05 min/km
1121
2275
Ciara DONOHOE
Ciara DONOHOE #2275
Female U/19
00:15:17.87
00:15:17.87
206
(1121)
U/19
206
00:04:53.20
Female
1121
MANDURAH BAPTIST
23
5:05 min/km
1125
428
Amy CLARK
Amy CLARK #428
Female U/19
00:15:18.62
00:15:18.62
207
(1125)
U/19
207
00:04:53.95
Female
1125
CAREY BAPTIST
11
5:06 min/km
1130
1686
Leah COOPER
Leah COOPER #1686
Female U/19
00:15:20.33
00:15:20.33
208
(1130)
U/19
208
00:04:55.66
Female
1130
KOLBE
30
5:06 min/km
1138
1185
Taylah WATTS
Taylah WATTS #1185
Female U/19
00:15:21.75
00:15:21.75
209
(1138)
U/19
209
00:04:57.08
Female
1138
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
24
5:07 min/km
1141
3655
Melissa WATSON
Melissa WATSON #3655
Female U/19
00:15:22.77
00:15:22.77
210
(1141)
U/19
210
00:04:58.10
Female
1141
ST MARK'S
37
5:07 min/km
1143
2454
Sarah RIKY
Sarah RIKY #2454
Female U/19
00:15:23.18
00:15:23.18
211
(1143)
U/19
211
00:04:58.51
Female
1143
MATER DEI
25
5:07 min/km
1145
2417
Amelia GORMAN
Amelia GORMAN #2417
Female U/19
00:15:23.39
00:15:23.39
212
(1145)
U/19
212
00:04:58.72
Female
1145
MATER DEI
27
5:07 min/km
1147
1853
Shelley MAVRICK
Shelley MAVRICK #1853
Female U/19
00:15:24.30
00:15:24.30
213
(1147)
U/19
213
00:04:59.63
Female
1147
LA SALLE
22
5:08 min/km
1149
2569
Tayla KEILLOR
Tayla KEILLOR #2569
Female U/19
00:15:26.41
00:15:26.41
214
(1149)
U/19
214
00:05:01.74
Female
1149
MERCEDES
40
5:08 min/km
1154
2786
Meg CONNELL
Meg CONNELL #2786
Female U/19
00:15:27.42
00:15:27.42
215
(1154)
U/19
215
00:05:02.75
Female
1154
NEWMAN
35
5:09 min/km
1155
3336
Anja DOKIC
Anja DOKIC #3336
Female U/19
00:15:27.87
00:15:27.87
216
(1155)
U/19
216
00:05:03.20
Female
1155
SERVITE COLLEGE
16
5:09 min/km
1160
998
Brianna ARMSTRONG
Brianna ARMSTRONG #998
Female U/19
00:15:29.92
00:15:29.92
217
(1160)
U/19
217
00:05:05.25
Female
1160
HOLY CROSS
13
5:09 min/km
1163
178
Hannah ANDERSON
Hannah ANDERSON #178
Female U/19
00:15:30.93
00:15:30.93
218
(1163)
U/19
218
00:05:06.26
Female
1163
ARANMORE
13
5:10 min/km
1172
2731
Caitlin VALLELONGA
Caitlin VALLELONGA #2731
Female U/19
00:15:33.17
00:15:33.17
219
(1172)
U/19
219
00:05:08.50
Female
1172
NEWMAN
36
5:11 min/km
1179
2276
Natalie MUHL
Natalie MUHL #2276
Female U/19
00:15:34.39
00:15:34.39
220
(1179)
U/19
220
00:05:09.72
Female
1179
MANDURAH BAPTIST
24
5:11 min/km
1186
2356
Jaime DUNCANSON
Jaime DUNCANSON #2356
Female U/19
00:15:36.40
00:15:36.40
221
(1186)
U/19
221
00:05:11.73
Female
1186
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
38
5:12 min/km
1189
2358
Jordan SUTHERLAND
Jordan SUTHERLAND #2358
Female U/19
00:15:36.64
00:15:36.64
222
(1189)
U/19
222
00:05:11.97
Female
1189
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
39
5:12 min/km
1194
2360
Dayna SMITH
Dayna SMITH #2360
Female U/19
00:15:36.85
00:15:36.85
223
(1194)
U/19
223
00:05:12.18
Female
1194
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
40
5:12 min/km
1197
3824
Erin VOYSEY
Erin VOYSEY #3824
Female U/19
00:15:37.42
00:15:37.42
224
(1197)
U/19
224
00:05:12.75
Female
1197
ST NORBERT
5
5:12 min/km
1199
96
Madeleine CRAWFORD
Madeleine CRAWFORD #96
Female U/19
00:15:37.67
00:15:37.67
225
(1199)
U/19
225
00:05:13.00
Female
1199
ALL SAINTS'
39
5:12 min/km
1200
1290
Sarah WRIGHT
Sarah WRIGHT #1290
Female U/19
00:15:37.69
00:15:37.69
226
(1200)
U/19
226
00:05:13.02
Female
1200
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
33
5:12 min/km
1212
3952
Streeter KATELEEN
Streeter KATELEEN #3952
Female U/19
00:15:41.17
00:15:41.17
227
(1212)
U/19
227
00:05:16.50
Female
1212
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
37
5:13 min/km
1215
4159
Taylor DEARNLEY
Taylor DEARNLEY #4159
Female U/19
00:15:42.40
00:15:42.40
228
(1215)
U/19
228
00:05:17.73
Female
1215
URSULA FRAYNE
29
5:14 min/km
1221
1670
Kate BARTLETT
Kate BARTLETT #1670
Female U/19
00:15:44.42
00:15:44.42
229
(1221)
U/19
229
00:05:19.75
Female
1221
KOLBE
35
5:14 min/km
1
2
3
...
31
32
33
[34]
35
36
37
38
Page 34 of 38 (1870 items)
© 2023