ACC Cross Country
29 May 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (390 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1475
3455
Cameron SURTEES
Cameron SURTEES #3455
Male U/15
00:19:20.87
00:19:20.87
301
(1475)
U/15
301
00:06:11.58
Male
1475
SETON COLLEGE
27
4:50 min/km
1491
1338
Bradley SKELLERN
Bradley SKELLERN #1338
Male U/15
00:19:39.25
00:19:39.25
302
(1491)
U/15
302
00:06:29.96
Male
1491
JOHN WOLLASTON
19
4:54 min/km
1505
4210
Mitchell MAINDOK
Mitchell MAINDOK #4210
Male U/15
00:19:58.36
00:19:58.36
303
(1505)
U/15
303
00:06:49.07
Male
1505
CATHOLIC AGRICULTURAL
6
4:59 min/km
1508
2219
Noah SCOTT
Noah SCOTT #2219
Male U/15
00:20:04.86
00:20:04.86
304
(1508)
U/15
304
00:06:55.57
Male
1508
MANDURAH BAPTIST
31
5:01 min/km
1517
3668
Lewis COMSTIVE
Lewis COMSTIVE #3668
Male U/15
00:20:20.88
00:20:20.88
305
(1517)
U/15
305
00:07:11.59
Male
1517
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
12
5:05 min/km
1553
2859
Kyle DONALDSON
Kyle DONALDSON #2859
Male U/15
00:22:12.12
00:22:12.12
306
(1553)
U/15
306
00:09:02.83
Male
1553
PETER CARNLEY
31
5:33 min/km
1554
4034
Keegan VAN HEERDEN
Keegan VAN HEERDEN #4034
Male U/15
00:22:17.37
00:22:17.37
307
(1554)
U/15
307
00:09:08.08
Male
1554
SWAN VALLEY
24
5:34 min/km
1555
4014
Nikhil MANDALIA
Nikhil MANDALIA #4014
Male U/15
00:22:20.62
00:22:20.62
308
(1555)
U/15
308
00:09:11.34
Male
1555
SWAN VALLEY
25
5:35 min/km
1556
4005
Mitchell JOHNSTON
Mitchell JOHNSTON #4005
Male U/15
00:22:22.87
00:22:22.87
309
(1556)
U/15
309
00:09:13.59
Male
1556
SWAN VALLEY
26
5:35 min/km
1560
2862
Jordan BLACK
Jordan BLACK #2862
Male U/15
00:22:37.77
00:22:37.77
310
(1560)
U/15
310
00:09:28.48
Male
1560
PETER CARNLEY
32
5:39 min/km
2863
Lewis FOLLETT
Lewis FOLLETT #2863
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
PETER CARNLEY
2964
Alastair MCCOY
Alastair MCCOY #2964
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
PETER MOYES
2975
Bowman STEIN
Bowman STEIN #2975
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
PETER MOYES
2981
Liam VAN DER SPUY
Liam VAN DER SPUY #2981
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
PETER MOYES
3009
Owen VORSTER
Owen VORSTER #3009
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
PRENDIVILLE
2979
Jayden HARRIMAN
Jayden HARRIMAN #2979
Male U/15
Started
Started
U/15
Male
PETER MOYES
2762
Callum BURKE
Callum BURKE #2762
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
NEWMAN
2819
Blair PASTEGA
Blair PASTEGA #2819
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
OCEAN FOREST
2758
Nicholas MACERI
Nicholas MACERI #2758
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
NEWMAN
2224
Texas REEKS
Texas REEKS #2224
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2316
Michael MARTLEY
Michael MARTLEY #2316
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2229
Joshua BLACKLEY
Joshua BLACKLEY #2229
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2323
Mithcell BELL
Mithcell BELL #2323
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2589
Tyron DA SILVA
Tyron DA SILVA #2589
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MERCY
2595
Amos GAMA
Amos GAMA #2595
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MERCY
2494
Caleb BAINES-BAKER
Caleb BAINES-BAKER #2494
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MAZENOD
2495
Jaxon BUTLER
Jaxon BUTLER #2495
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MAZENOD
2448
Jarni PEDULLA
Jarni PEDULLA #2448
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
MATER DEI
1994
Daniel HOEDEMAKER
Daniel HOEDEMAKER #1994
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
LIVING WATERS
2049
Joseph COLE
Joseph COLE #2049
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
LUMEN CHRISTI
1991
Joshua WYATT
Joshua WYATT #1991
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
LIVING WATERS
1989
Jack DAVIES
Jack DAVIES #1989
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
LIVING WATERS
1892
James GRAY
James GRAY #1892
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
1893
Francois KRUGER
Francois KRUGER #1893
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
LAKE JOONDALUP
1452
Jerone DOWNIE
Jerone DOWNIE #1452
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
JOHN XXlll
1447
Harrison PAULL
Harrison PAULL #1447
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
JOHN XXlll
1448
Darcy DONOVAN
Darcy DONOVAN #1448
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
JOHN XXlll
1520
Liam JACKSON
Liam JACKSON #1520
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
KINGSWAY
1722
Bailey O'DONNELL
Bailey O'DONNELL #1722
Male U/15
DNF
DNF
U/15
Male
KOLBE
1724
Austin PARAGAS
Austin PARAGAS #1724
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
KOLBE
1604
Tyler LINDORFF
Tyler LINDORFF #1604
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
KENNEDY
1206
Emilio JANSEN
Emilio JANSEN #1206
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1046
Scott VARADY
Scott VARADY #1046
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
HOLY CROSS
952
Kalani ORD
Kalani ORD #952
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1129
Matthew MCGLYNN
Matthew MCGLYNN #1129
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
IRENE McCORMACK
1034
Calvin THIEL
Calvin THIEL #1034
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
HOLY CROSS
661
James KELLY
James KELLY #661
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
312
Dylan URQUHART
Dylan URQUHART #312
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
351
Steven MARTIN
Steven MARTIN #351
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
CATHOLIC AGRICULTURAL
352
Dexter PUDE
Dexter PUDE #352
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
CATHOLIC AGRICULTURAL
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (390 items)
© 2023