ACC Cross Country
29 May 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 5 of 41 (2006 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
201
1902
Samual RAWLINGS
Samual RAWLINGS #1902
Male U/16
00:14:39.59
00:14:39.59
55
(201)
U/16
55
00:02:09.39
Male
201
LAKE JOONDALUP
4
3:39 min/km
202
1248
Ross NESBITT
Ross NESBITT #1248
Male U/14
00:14:40.13
00:14:40.13
20
(202)
U/14
20
00:01:08.31
Male
202
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
3:40 min/km
203
2965
Ewan FAWCETT
Ewan FAWCETT #2965
Male U/14
00:14:40.34
00:14:40.34
21
(203)
U/14
21
00:01:08.52
Male
203
PETER MOYES
10
3:40 min/km
204
2140
Kyle TICKLE
Kyle TICKLE #2140
Male U/15
00:14:40.36
00:14:40.36
43
(204)
U/15
43
00:01:31.07
Male
204
MACKILLOP
6
3:40 min/km
205
1467
William RIETHMULLER
William RIETHMULLER #1467
Male U/16
00:14:40.40
00:14:40.40
56
(205)
U/16
56
00:02:10.20
Male
205
JOHN XXlll
9
3:40 min/km
206
1190
Zachary LAWS
Zachary LAWS #1190
Male U/16
00:14:40.61
00:14:40.61
57
(206)
U/16
57
00:02:10.41
Male
206
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3
3:40 min/km
207
2746
Nicholas SERGEEV
Nicholas SERGEEV #2746
Male U/14
00:14:40.75
00:14:40.75
22
(207)
U/14
22
00:01:08.93
Male
207
NEWMAN
8
3:40 min/km
208
441
Aidan EDWARDS
Aidan EDWARDS #441
Male U/13
00:14:40.76
00:14:40.76
7
(208)
U/13
7
00:01:11.87
Male
208
CBC FREMANTLE
15
3:40 min/km
209
2428
Alec JOHNSON
Alec JOHNSON #2428
Male U/15
00:14:40.79
00:14:40.79
44
(209)
U/15
44
00:01:31.50
Male
209
MATER DEI
2
3:40 min/km
210
3223
Cooper ALLEN
Cooper ALLEN #3223
Male U/16
00:14:40.80
00:14:40.80
58
(210)
U/16
58
00:02:10.60
Male
210
SACRED HEART
11
3:40 min/km
211
188
Tawk Cern Thang TLUANGNEH
Tawk Cern Thang TLUANGNEH #188
Male U/19
00:14:41.15
00:14:41.15
80
(211)
U/19
80
00:03:02.00
Male
211
ARANMORE
3
3:40 min/km
212
3380
Joseph PRENDERGAST
Joseph PRENDERGAST #3380
Male U/15
00:14:41.36
00:14:41.36
45
(212)
U/15
45
00:01:32.08
Male
212
SERVITE COLLEGE
7
3:40 min/km
213
3202
Lachie EMERY
Lachie EMERY #3202
Male U/15
00:14:41.61
00:14:41.61
46
(213)
U/15
46
00:01:32.33
Male
213
SACRED HEART
12
3:40 min/km
214
474
Jacob DA SILVA
Jacob DA SILVA #474
Male U/15
00:14:42.37
00:14:42.37
47
(214)
U/15
47
00:01:33.09
Male
214
CBC FREMANTLE
16
3:40 min/km
215
3026
Jack MARSHALL
Jack MARSHALL #3026
Male U/19
00:14:42.68
00:14:42.68
81
(215)
U/19
81
00:03:03.53
Male
215
PRENDIVILLE
4
3:40 min/km
216
469
Harry GOLDING
Harry GOLDING #469
Male U/15
00:14:42.80
00:14:42.80
48
(216)
U/15
48
00:01:33.51
Male
216
CBC FREMANTLE
17
3:40 min/km
217
3101
Matthew CARLSON
Matthew CARLSON #3101
Male U/16
00:14:42.83
00:14:42.83
59
(217)
U/16
59
00:02:12.63
Male
217
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
3:40 min/km
218
1814
Sam BEERKENS
Sam BEERKENS #1814
Male U/15
00:14:42.87
00:14:42.87
49
(218)
U/15
49
00:01:33.59
Male
218
LA SALLE
4
3:40 min/km
219
2513
Rupert MCDONALD
Rupert MCDONALD #2513
Male U/19
00:14:43.17
00:14:43.17
82
(219)
U/19
82
00:03:04.02
Male
219
MAZENOD
11
3:40 min/km
220
2770
Jack MERSON
Jack MERSON #2770
Male U/16
00:14:43.40
00:14:43.40
60
(220)
U/16
60
00:02:13.20
Male
220
NEWMAN
9
3:40 min/km
221
3817
Mathew WALKER
Mathew WALKER #3817
Male U/19
00:14:43.68
00:14:43.68
83
(221)
U/19
83
00:03:04.53
Male
221
ST NORBERT
4
3:40 min/km
222
2743
Bailey ROGERS
Bailey ROGERS #2743
Male U/19
00:14:43.79
00:14:43.79
84
(222)
U/19
84
00:03:04.64
Male
222
NEWMAN
10
3:40 min/km
223
4187
Tristan CHIA
Tristan CHIA #4187
Male U/15
00:14:43.83
00:14:43.83
50
(223)
U/15
50
00:01:34.54
Male
223
URSULA FRAYNE
4
3:40 min/km
224
1904
Nick ROBERTSON
Nick ROBERTSON #1904
Male U/16
00:14:43.85
00:14:43.85
61
(224)
U/16
61
00:02:13.65
Male
224
LAKE JOONDALUP
5
3:40 min/km
225
3225
Kyle MULLER
Kyle MULLER #3225
Male U/16
00:14:43.85
00:14:43.85
62
(225)
U/16
62
00:02:13.65
Male
225
SACRED HEART
13
3:40 min/km
226
1799
Wani SWAKA LO BULUK
Wani SWAKA LO BULUK #1799
Male U/14
00:14:44.20
00:14:44.20
23
(226)
U/14
23
00:01:12.38
Male
226
LA SALLE
5
3:41 min/km
227
2424
Tristan HOBLEY
Tristan HOBLEY #2424
Male U/15
00:14:44.61
00:14:44.61
51
(227)
U/15
51
00:01:35.33
Male
227
MATER DEI
3
3:41 min/km
228
2858
Alexander MAUDE
Alexander MAUDE #2858
Male U/15
00:14:44.84
00:14:44.84
52
(228)
U/15
52
00:01:35.56
Male
228
PETER CARNLEY
1
3:41 min/km
229
492
Zachary MADDY-IRVINE
Zachary MADDY-IRVINE #492
Male U/16
00:14:44.87
00:14:44.87
63
(229)
U/16
63
00:02:14.67
Male
229
CBC FREMANTLE
18
3:41 min/km
230
1423
Sebastian GUERRERA
Sebastian GUERRERA #1423
Male U/14
00:14:45.24
00:14:45.24
24
(230)
U/14
24
00:01:13.42
Male
230
JOHN XXlll
10
3:41 min/km
231
1515
Michael PEARCE
Michael PEARCE #1515
Male U/14
00:14:45.24
00:14:45.24
25
(231)
U/14
25
00:01:13.42
Male
231
KINGSWAY
2
3:41 min/km
232
3414
Cassius BENN
Cassius BENN #3414
Male U/13
00:14:45.26
00:14:45.26
8
(232)
U/13
8
00:01:16.37
Male
232
SETON COLLEGE
3
3:41 min/km
233
159
Oscar ANGELCOFF
Oscar ANGELCOFF #159
Male U/19
00:14:45.41
00:14:45.41
85
(233)
U/19
85
00:03:06.26
Male
233
ARANMORE
4
3:41 min/km
234
447
Tiago DE SOUZA
Tiago DE SOUZA #447
Male U/14
00:14:45.62
00:14:45.62
26
(234)
U/14
26
00:01:13.80
Male
234
CBC FREMANTLE
19
3:41 min/km
235
1247
Caleb BARTELL
Caleb BARTELL #1247
Male U/14
00:14:45.82
00:14:45.82
27
(235)
U/14
27
00:01:14.00
Male
235
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
6
3:41 min/km
236
880
Jacob FORD
Jacob FORD #880
Male U/15
00:14:45.85
00:14:45.85
53
(236)
U/15
53
00:01:36.57
Male
236
FREDERICK IRWIN
6
3:41 min/km
237
4068
Bryce FOURIE
Bryce FOURIE #4068
Male U/19
00:14:46.18
00:14:46.18
86
(237)
U/19
86
00:03:07.03
Male
237
TRANBY COLLEGE
3
3:41 min/km
238
547
Lyell DIX
Lyell DIX #547
Male U/14
00:14:46.26
00:14:46.26
28
(238)
U/14
28
00:01:14.44
Male
238
CHISHOLM
11
3:41 min/km
239
1725
Brandon PARAGAS
Brandon PARAGAS #1725
Male U/15
00:14:46.26
00:14:46.26
54
(239)
U/15
54
00:01:36.98
Male
239
KOLBE
6
3:41 min/km
240
48
Jay LAKE
Jay LAKE #48
Male U/15
00:14:46.46
00:14:46.46
55
(240)
U/15
55
00:01:37.18
Male
240
ALL SAINTS'
5
3:41 min/km
241
555
Liam PHELPS
Liam PHELPS #555
Male U/14
00:14:46.56
00:14:46.56
29
(241)
U/14
29
00:01:14.74
Male
241
CHISHOLM
12
3:41 min/km
242
679
Matthew PALLOTTA
Matthew PALLOTTA #679
Male U/19
00:14:46.64
00:14:46.64
87
(242)
U/19
87
00:03:07.49
Male
242
CORPUS CHRISTI
9
3:41 min/km
243
1595
James HARDIE
James HARDIE #1595
Male U/16
00:14:46.94
00:14:46.94
64
(243)
U/16
64
00:02:16.74
Male
243
KENNEDY
7
3:41 min/km
244
2350
Brendan CHAPPELL
Brendan CHAPPELL #2350
Male U/19
00:14:47.43
00:14:47.43
88
(244)
U/19
88
00:03:08.28
Male
244
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
3:41 min/km
245
1249
Calum TOMLINSON
Calum TOMLINSON #1249
Male U/14
00:14:47.46
00:14:47.46
30
(245)
U/14
30
00:01:15.64
Male
245
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
7
3:41 min/km
246
495
Jordan GIANCASPRO
Jordan GIANCASPRO #495
Male U/19
00:14:47.87
00:14:47.87
89
(246)
U/19
89
00:03:08.72
Male
246
CBC FREMANTLE
20
3:41 min/km
247
1195
Darcy STEPHENS
Darcy STEPHENS #1195
Male U/19
00:14:47.87
00:14:47.87
90
(247)
U/19
90
00:03:08.72
Male
247
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
4
3:41 min/km
248
3387
Johnny SILVESTRO
Johnny SILVESTRO #3387
Male U/16
00:14:47.90
00:14:47.90
65
(248)
U/16
65
00:02:17.70
Male
248
SERVITE COLLEGE
8
3:41 min/km
249
2466
Hannes JOHANSEN
Hannes JOHANSEN #2466
Male U/13
00:14:48.51
00:14:48.51
9
(249)
U/13
9
00:01:19.62
Male
249
MAZENOD
12
3:42 min/km
250
2974
Richard HYNES
Richard HYNES #2974
Male U/15
00:14:48.61
00:14:48.61
56
(250)
U/15
56
00:01:39.33
Male
250
PETER MOYES
11
3:42 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 5 of 41 (2006 items)
© 2023