ACC Cross Country
29 May 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
34
35
36
37
38
39
[40]
41
Page 40 of 41 (2006 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
56
3221
Kieren POLLARD
Kieren POLLARD #3221
Male U/16
00:13:52.90
00:13:52.90
18
(56)
U/16
18
00:01:22.70
Male
56
SACRED HEART
5
3:28 min/km
55
3709
Toby SPENCER
Toby SPENCER #3709
Male U/14
00:13:50.96
00:13:50.96
3
(55)
U/14
3
00:00:19.14
Male
55
ST MARK'S
7
3:27 min/km
54
3874
Zac JURILJ
Zac JURILJ #3874
Male U/15
00:13:50.61
00:13:50.61
9
(54)
U/15
9
00:00:41.33
Male
54
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
3:27 min/km
53
2765
Matthew BUHAGIER
Matthew BUHAGIER #2765
Male U/16
00:13:50.33
00:13:50.33
17
(53)
U/16
17
00:01:20.13
Male
53
NEWMAN
3
3:27 min/km
52
879
Josh TURNER
Josh TURNER #879
Male U/15
00:13:50.32
00:13:50.32
8
(52)
U/15
8
00:00:41.03
Male
52
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:27 min/km
51
1626
Lachlan SIMS
Lachlan SIMS #1626
Male U/19
00:13:50.18
00:13:50.18
25
(51)
U/19
25
00:02:11.03
Male
51
KENNEDY
3
3:27 min/km
50
2068
Joshua BOUSFIELD
Joshua BOUSFIELD #2068
Male U/19
00:13:49.66
00:13:49.66
24
(50)
U/19
24
00:02:10.51
Male
50
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:27 min/km
49
2757
Jonah VOZZO
Jonah VOZZO #2757
Male U/15
00:13:48.86
00:13:48.86
7
(49)
U/15
7
00:00:39.58
Male
49
NEWMAN
2
3:27 min/km
48
678
Vincent OLDHAM
Vincent OLDHAM #678
Male U/19
00:13:47.43
00:13:47.43
23
(48)
U/19
23
00:02:08.28
Male
48
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:26 min/km
47
1194
Jack RACCANELLO
Jack RACCANELLO #1194
Male U/16
00:13:46.61
00:13:46.61
16
(47)
U/16
16
00:01:16.41
Male
47
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
3:26 min/km
46
1446
Jack VALENTINE
Jack VALENTINE #1446
Male U/15
00:13:45.33
00:13:45.33
6
(46)
U/15
6
00:00:36.04
Male
46
JOHN XXlll
1
3:26 min/km
45
676
Nicholas COOK
Nicholas COOK #676
Male U/19
00:13:45.17
00:13:45.17
22
(45)
U/19
22
00:02:06.02
Male
45
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:26 min/km
44
3768
Benjamin JONES
Benjamin JONES #3768
Male U/19
00:13:44.37
00:13:44.37
21
(44)
U/19
21
00:02:05.22
Male
44
ST MARK'S
6
3:26 min/km
43
319
Bryte TOWNSEND
Bryte TOWNSEND #319
Male U/16
00:13:42.60
00:13:42.60
15
(43)
U/16
15
00:01:12.40
Male
43
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:25 min/km
42
1051
Cian GUEST
Cian GUEST #1051
Male U/14
00:13:41.82
00:13:41.82
2
(42)
U/14
2
00:00:10.00
Male
42
HOLY CROSS
1
3:25 min/km
41
1125
Lochlan MACNEENEY
Lochlan MACNEENEY #1125
Male U/15
00:13:40.86
00:13:40.86
5
(41)
U/15
5
00:00:31.58
Male
41
IRENE McCORMACK
2
3:25 min/km
40
3132
Brent QUICK
Brent QUICK #3132
Male U/16
00:13:39.90
00:13:39.90
14
(40)
U/16
14
00:01:09.70
Male
40
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:24 min/km
39
63
Kai METZNER
Kai METZNER #63
Male U/16
00:13:39.11
00:13:39.11
13
(39)
U/16
13
00:01:08.91
Male
39
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:24 min/km
38
403
William PETHICK
William PETHICK #403
Male U/16
00:13:38.65
00:13:38.65
12
(38)
U/16
12
00:01:08.45
Male
38
CAREY BAPTIST
1
3:24 min/km
36
3227
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #3227
Male U/19
00:13:38.29
00:13:38.29
19
(36)
U/19
19
00:01:59.14
Male
36
SACRED HEART
4
3:24 min/km
37
3766
Jake BARBER
Jake BARBER #3766
Male U/19
00:13:38.29
00:13:38.29
20
(37)
U/19
20
00:01:59.14
Male
37
ST MARK'S
5
3:24 min/km
35
4194
Rhys SHORE
Rhys SHORE #4194
Male U/16
00:13:37.51
00:13:37.51
11
(35)
U/16
11
00:01:07.31
Male
35
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:24 min/km
34
601
Aaron SIMPSON
Aaron SIMPSON #601
Male U/16
00:13:37.47
00:13:37.47
10
(34)
U/16
10
00:01:07.27
Male
34
CHISHOLM
2
3:24 min/km
33
3815
Sean MAGGS
Sean MAGGS #3815
Male U/16
00:13:36.40
00:13:36.40
9
(33)
U/16
9
00:01:06.20
Male
33
ST NORBERT
2
3:24 min/km
32
3246
Tristan SALLEO
Tristan SALLEO #3246
Male U/19
00:13:35.68
00:13:35.68
18
(32)
U/19
18
00:01:56.53
Male
32
SACRED HEART
3
3:23 min/km
31
3786
Joshua ROBERTS
Joshua ROBERTS #3786
Male U/16
00:13:34.23
00:13:34.23
8
(31)
U/16
8
00:01:04.03
Male
31
ST MARK'S
4
3:23 min/km
30
2992
Kaj KREMER
Kaj KREMER #2992
Male U/19
00:13:34.18
00:13:34.18
17
(30)
U/19
17
00:01:55.03
Male
30
PETER MOYES
3
3:23 min/km
29
1618
Luke PIDCOCK
Luke PIDCOCK #1618
Male U/15
00:13:32.64
00:13:32.64
4
(29)
U/15
4
00:00:23.35
Male
29
KENNEDY
2
3:23 min/km
28
1793
Fekadu KIROS GIDEY
Fekadu KIROS GIDEY #1793
Male U/14
00:13:31.82
00:13:31.82
1
(28)
U/14
1
Male
28
LA SALLE
1
3:22 min/km
27
3730
Lachlan TWYFORD
Lachlan TWYFORD #3730
Male U/15
00:13:29.99
00:13:29.99
3
(27)
U/15
3
00:00:20.70
Male
27
ST MARK'S
3
3:22 min/km
26
4063
Josh ELLIS
Josh ELLIS #4063
Male U/16
00:13:29.96
00:13:29.96
7
(26)
U/16
7
00:00:59.76
Male
26
TRANBY COLLEGE
1
3:22 min/km
25
3023
Liam FITZSIMONS
Liam FITZSIMONS #3023
Male U/19
00:13:29.93
00:13:29.93
16
(25)
U/19
16
00:01:50.78
Male
25
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:22 min/km
24
3800
Jaco JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Jaco JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #3800
Male U/13
00:13:28.89
00:13:28.89
1
(24)
U/13
1
Male
24
ST NORBERT
1
3:22 min/km
23
1700
Dale IVENS
Dale IVENS #1700
Male U/19
00:13:23.29
00:13:23.29
15
(23)
U/19
15
00:01:44.14
Male
23
KOLBE
2
3:20 min/km
22
2990
Matthew CHERRIE
Matthew CHERRIE #2990
Male U/19
00:13:20.93
00:13:20.93
14
(22)
U/19
14
00:01:41.78
Male
22
PETER MOYES
2
3:20 min/km
21
1621
Daniel RAUS
Daniel RAUS #1621
Male U/16
00:13:18.18
00:13:18.18
6
(21)
U/16
6
00:00:47.98
Male
21
KENNEDY
1
3:19 min/km
20
1123
Keiron CRAIG
Keiron CRAIG #1123
Male U/15
00:13:14.87
00:13:14.87
2
(20)
U/15
2
00:00:05.58
Male
20
IRENE McCORMACK
1
3:18 min/km
19
591
Liam KAMUDU
Liam KAMUDU #591
Male U/16
00:13:14.40
00:13:14.40
5
(19)
U/16
5
00:00:44.20
Male
19
CHISHOLM
1
3:18 min/km
18
2506
Thomas AMOS
Thomas AMOS #2506
Male U/19
00:13:10.63
00:13:10.63
13
(18)
U/19
13
00:01:31.48
Male
18
MAZENOD
1
3:17 min/km
17
3764
Leighton COOK
Leighton COOK #3764
Male U/19
00:13:10.19
00:13:10.19
12
(17)
U/19
12
00:01:31.04
Male
17
ST MARK'S
2
3:17 min/km
16
786
Nathan SCOTT
Nathan SCOTT #786
Male U/15
00:13:09.28
00:13:09.28
1
(16)
U/15
1
Male
16
EMMANUEL
1
3:17 min/km
15
2462
Benjamin WALTON
Benjamin WALTON #2462
Male U/19
00:13:08.61
00:13:08.61
11
(15)
U/19
11
00:01:29.46
Male
15
MATER DEI
1
3:17 min/km
14
493
Nicholas FUNGA
Nicholas FUNGA #493
Male U/16
00:13:03.76
00:13:03.76
4
(14)
U/16
4
00:00:33.56
Male
14
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:15 min/km
13
322
Zac JONES
Zac JONES #322
Male U/19
00:13:03.18
00:13:03.18
10
(13)
U/19
10
00:01:24.03
Male
13
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:15 min/km
12
79
Theodore KENWORTHY-GROEN
Theodore KENWORTHY-GROEN #79
Male U/19
00:12:56.61
00:12:56.61
9
(12)
U/19
9
00:01:17.46
Male
12
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:14 min/km
11
3224
Marcus ANDERSON-DEAKIN
Marcus ANDERSON-DEAKIN #3224
Male U/16
00:12:50.30
00:12:50.30
3
(11)
U/16
3
00:00:20.10
Male
11
SACRED HEART
2
3:12 min/km
10
496
David CECCHI
David CECCHI #496
Male U/19
00:12:45.84
00:12:45.84
8
(10)
U/19
8
00:01:06.69
Male
10
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:11 min/km
9
1279
Jesse HUNT
Jesse HUNT #1279
Male U/16
00:12:45.36
00:12:45.36
2
(9)
U/16
2
00:00:15.16
Male
9
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:11 min/km
8
3890
Smith CAMBELL
Smith CAMBELL #3890
Male U/19
00:12:40.43
00:12:40.43
7
(8)
U/19
7
00:01:01.28
Male
8
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
1
3:10 min/km
7
2994
Sam RAYNER
Sam RAYNER #2994
Male U/19
00:12:36.11
00:12:36.11
6
(7)
U/19
6
00:00:56.96
Male
7
PETER MOYES
1
3:09 min/km
1
2
3
...
34
35
36
37
38
39
[40]
41
Page 40 of 41 (2006 items)
© 2023