ACC Cross Country
29 May 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
41
Page 38 of 41 (2006 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
156
470
Jonathan FRAMPTON
Jonathan FRAMPTON #470
Male U/15
00:14:27.93
00:14:27.93
33
(156)
U/15
33
00:01:18.65
Male
156
CBC FREMANTLE
13
3:36 min/km
155
2242
Curran WILLIAMSON
Curran WILLIAMSON #2242
Male U/16
00:14:27.77
00:14:27.77
43
(155)
U/16
43
00:01:57.57
Male
155
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4
3:36 min/km
154
325
Joshua KIRKHAM
Joshua KIRKHAM #325
Male U/19
00:14:27.60
00:14:27.60
61
(154)
U/19
61
00:02:48.45
Male
154
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
6
3:36 min/km
153
3389
Thomas SMITH
Thomas SMITH #3389
Male U/15
00:14:27.53
00:14:27.53
32
(153)
U/15
32
00:01:18.25
Male
153
SERVITE COLLEGE
5
3:36 min/km
152
3356
Matthew HENNEKER
Matthew HENNEKER #3356
Male U/19
00:14:27.32
00:14:27.32
60
(152)
U/19
60
00:02:48.17
Male
152
SERVITE COLLEGE
4
3:36 min/km
151
3326
James CONSTANTINE
James CONSTANTINE #3326
Male U/15
00:14:27.12
00:14:27.12
31
(151)
U/15
31
00:01:17.83
Male
151
SERVITE COLLEGE
3
3:36 min/km
150
3203
Thomas BURNS
Thomas BURNS #3203
Male U/15
00:14:27.11
00:14:27.11
30
(150)
U/15
30
00:01:17.83
Male
150
SACRED HEART
9
3:36 min/km
149
1845
Ben SHAW
Ben SHAW #1845
Male U/19
00:14:26.68
00:14:26.68
59
(149)
U/19
59
00:02:47.53
Male
149
LA SALLE
2
3:36 min/km
148
2676
James ZAMPIN
James ZAMPIN #2676
Male U/19
00:14:26.55
00:14:26.55
58
(148)
U/19
58
00:02:47.40
Male
148
NAGLE
4
3:36 min/km
147
1140
John LITTLE
John LITTLE #1140
Male U/16
00:14:26.15
00:14:26.15
42
(147)
U/16
42
00:01:55.95
Male
147
IRENE McCORMACK
5
3:36 min/km
146
906
Alec CORNWALL
Alec CORNWALL #906
Male U/19
00:14:25.89
00:14:25.89
57
(146)
U/19
57
00:02:46.74
Male
146
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
3:36 min/km
145
515
Luke MERTENS
Luke MERTENS #515
Male U/16
00:14:25.74
00:14:25.74
41
(145)
U/16
41
00:01:55.54
Male
145
CBC FREMANTLE
12
3:36 min/km
144
2334
Reece DILLION
Reece DILLION #2334
Male U/16
00:14:25.33
00:14:25.33
40
(144)
U/16
40
00:01:55.13
Male
144
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
3:36 min/km
143
1126
Chan NYOK
Chan NYOK #1126
Male U/15
00:14:25.19
00:14:25.19
29
(143)
U/15
29
00:01:15.90
Male
143
IRENE McCORMACK
4
3:36 min/km
142
2672
Nathan PAYNE
Nathan PAYNE #2672
Male U/16
00:14:25.14
00:14:25.14
39
(142)
U/16
39
00:01:54.94
Male
142
NAGLE
3
3:36 min/km
141
2054
Aaron FRENCH
Aaron FRENCH #2054
Male U/16
00:14:24.90
00:14:24.90
38
(141)
U/16
38
00:01:54.70
Male
141
LUMEN CHRISTI
4
3:36 min/km
140
2063
Liam RADI
Liam RADI #2063
Male U/19
00:14:24.67
00:14:24.67
56
(140)
U/19
56
00:02:45.52
Male
140
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
3:36 min/km
139
503
Scott RUSSELL
Scott RUSSELL #503
Male U/19
00:14:24.66
00:14:24.66
55
(139)
U/19
55
00:02:45.51
Male
139
CBC FREMANTLE
11
3:36 min/km
138
2238
Brodie PATRONI
Brodie PATRONI #2238
Male U/16
00:14:24.51
00:14:24.51
37
(138)
U/16
37
00:01:54.31
Male
138
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
3:36 min/km
137
2681
Angus MARSDEN
Angus MARSDEN #2681
Male U/19
00:14:24.43
00:14:24.43
54
(137)
U/19
54
00:02:45.28
Male
137
NAGLE
2
3:36 min/km
136
3229
Jarrod MCKENNA
Jarrod MCKENNA #3229
Male U/16
00:14:23.91
00:14:23.91
36
(136)
U/16
36
00:01:53.71
Male
136
SACRED HEART
8
3:35 min/km
135
321
Cameron GOODLAD
Cameron GOODLAD #321
Male U/19
00:14:23.66
00:14:23.66
53
(135)
U/19
53
00:02:44.51
Male
135
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
3:35 min/km
134
2349
Seaton PUZEY
Seaton PUZEY #2349
Male U/19
00:14:23.48
00:14:23.48
52
(134)
U/19
52
00:02:44.33
Male
134
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:35 min/km
133
1901
Stefan MALINOVIC
Stefan MALINOVIC #1901
Male U/16
00:14:23.40
00:14:23.40
35
(133)
U/16
35
00:01:53.20
Male
133
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
3:35 min/km
132
1888
George PETERS
George PETERS #1888
Male U/15
00:14:22.61
00:14:22.61
28
(132)
U/15
28
00:01:13.33
Male
132
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:35 min/km
131
2680
Jonty CALDER
Jonty CALDER #2680
Male U/19
00:14:22.18
00:14:22.18
51
(131)
U/19
51
00:02:43.03
Male
131
NAGLE
1
3:35 min/km
130
510
Griffin WATTERS
Griffin WATTERS #510
Male U/19
00:14:21.84
00:14:21.84
50
(130)
U/19
50
00:02:42.69
Male
130
CBC FREMANTLE
10
3:35 min/km
129
3731
Callan SMITH
Callan SMITH #3731
Male U/15
00:14:21.22
00:14:21.22
27
(129)
U/15
27
00:01:11.94
Male
129
ST MARK'S
11
3:35 min/km
128
3967
Jonty LAMBOURNE
Jonty LAMBOURNE #3967
Male U/14
00:14:20.67
00:14:20.67
14
(128)
U/14
14
00:00:48.85
Male
128
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
3:35 min/km
127
1377
James CONNOR
James CONNOR #1377
Male U/19
00:14:20.62
00:14:20.62
49
(127)
U/19
49
00:02:41.47
Male
127
JOHN XXlll
7
3:35 min/km
126
2487
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #2487
Male U/15
00:14:20.61
00:14:20.61
26
(126)
U/15
26
00:01:11.32
Male
126
MAZENOD
9
3:35 min/km
125
463
Joachin O'HARA
Joachin O'HARA #463
Male U/14
00:14:20.10
00:14:20.10
13
(125)
U/14
13
00:00:48.28
Male
125
CBC FREMANTLE
9
3:35 min/km
124
2226
Blake NELLA
Blake NELLA #2226
Male U/15
00:14:19.36
00:14:19.36
25
(124)
U/15
25
00:01:10.08
Male
124
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
3:34 min/km
123
513
Christian EDWARDS
Christian EDWARDS #513
Male U/15
00:14:19.11
00:14:19.11
24
(123)
U/15
24
00:01:09.83
Male
123
CBC FREMANTLE
8
3:34 min/km
122
981
Brendan CLARK
Brendan CLARK #981
Male U/19
00:14:19.00
00:14:19.00
48
(122)
U/19
48
00:02:39.85
Male
122
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
3:34 min/km
121
2332
Alex COHEN
Alex COHEN #2332
Male U/16
00:14:18.82
00:14:18.82
34
(121)
U/16
34
00:01:48.62
Male
121
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:34 min/km
120
3891
Carter JESSE
Carter JESSE #3891
Male U/19
00:14:18.80
00:14:18.80
47
(120)
U/19
47
00:02:39.65
Male
120
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4
3:34 min/km
119
2499
Braydon EPPEN
Braydon EPPEN #2499
Male U/16
00:14:17.19
00:14:17.19
33
(119)
U/16
33
00:01:46.99
Male
119
MAZENOD
8
3:34 min/km
118
217
Harry QUIGLEY
Harry QUIGLEY #217
Male U/15
00:14:16.87
00:14:16.87
23
(118)
U/15
23
00:01:07.58
Male
118
AUSTIN COVE
1
3:34 min/km
117
1632
Mitch THOMAS
Mitch THOMAS #1632
Male U/14
00:14:16.75
00:14:16.75
12
(117)
U/14
12
00:00:44.93
Male
117
KENNEDY
6
3:34 min/km
116
2997
Ben HILLEN
Ben HILLEN #2997
Male U/13
00:14:16.62
00:14:16.62
5
(116)
U/13
5
00:00:47.73
Male
116
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:34 min/km
114
1376
Mark Antony PEARCE
Mark Antony PEARCE #1376
Male U/19
00:14:16.18
00:14:16.18
45
(114)
U/19
45
00:02:37.03
Male
114
JOHN XXlll
6
3:34 min/km
115
1916
Luke TAPPER
Luke TAPPER #1916
Male U/19
00:14:16.18
00:14:16.18
46
(115)
U/19
46
00:02:37.03
Male
115
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:34 min/km
113
1484
Quinn MCADAM
Quinn MCADAM #1484
Male U/16
00:14:16.15
00:14:16.15
32
(113)
U/16
32
00:01:45.95
Male
113
JOHN XXlll
5
3:34 min/km
112
311
Bailey TAYLOR
Bailey TAYLOR #311
Male U/15
00:14:16.13
00:14:16.13
22
(112)
U/15
22
00:01:06.85
Male
112
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
3:34 min/km
111
1741
Callum SHEPHERD
Callum SHEPHERD #1741
Male U/16
00:14:15.90
00:14:15.90
31
(111)
U/16
31
00:01:45.70
Male
111
KOLBE
5
3:33 min/km
110
1744
Benjamin SPINKS
Benjamin SPINKS #1744
Male U/16
00:14:15.77
00:14:15.77
30
(110)
U/16
30
00:01:45.57
Male
110
KOLBE
4
3:33 min/km
109
2486
Kyle SERMON
Kyle SERMON #2486
Male U/15
00:14:15.53
00:14:15.53
21
(109)
U/15
21
00:01:06.24
Male
109
MAZENOD
7
3:33 min/km
108
1151
Jack BEISSEL
Jack BEISSEL #1151
Male U/19
00:14:15.43
00:14:15.43
44
(108)
U/19
44
00:02:36.28
Male
108
IRENE McCORMACK
3
3:33 min/km
107
1397
Lachlan BYRD
Lachlan BYRD #1397
Male U/13
00:14:15.11
00:14:15.11
4
(107)
U/13
4
00:00:46.22
Male
107
JOHN XXlll
4
3:33 min/km
1
2
3
...
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
41
Page 38 of 41 (2006 items)
© 2023