ACC Cross Country
29 May 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 3 of 41 (2006 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1289
211
James MCWHINNIE
James MCWHINNIE #211
Male U/14
00:17:40.32
00:17:40.32
251
(1289)
U/14
251
00:04:08.50
Male
1289
AUSTIN COVE
18
4:25 min/km
1383
212
Isaac LEAR
Isaac LEAR #212
Male U/14
00:18:13.78
00:18:13.78
277
(1383)
U/14
277
00:04:41.96
Male
1383
AUSTIN COVE
22
4:33 min/km
1430
213
Scott HAGGERTY
Scott HAGGERTY #213
Male U/14
00:18:42.71
00:18:42.71
287
(1430)
U/14
287
00:05:10.89
Male
1430
AUSTIN COVE
24
4:40 min/km
118
217
Harry QUIGLEY
Harry QUIGLEY #217
Male U/15
00:14:16.87
00:14:16.87
23
(118)
U/15
23
00:01:07.58
Male
118
AUSTIN COVE
1
3:34 min/km
1263
218
James GLASSON
James GLASSON #218
Male U/19
00:17:34.66
00:17:34.66
267
(1263)
U/19
267
00:05:55.51
Male
1263
AUSTIN COVE
16
4:23 min/km
483
219
Tristan SALTER
Tristan SALTER #219
Male U/15
00:15:24.82
00:15:24.82
119
(483)
U/15
119
00:02:15.53
Male
483
AUSTIN COVE
2
3:51 min/km
925
220
Samuel BATTY
Samuel BATTY #220
Male U/15
00:16:28.12
00:16:28.12
196
(925)
U/15
196
00:03:18.83
Male
925
AUSTIN COVE
6
4:07 min/km
1031
221
Kaid LYMN
Kaid LYMN #221
Male U/15
00:16:43.87
00:16:43.87
224
(1031)
U/15
224
00:03:34.59
Male
1031
AUSTIN COVE
10
4:10 min/km
927
222
Vuyoh MAFUKIDZE
Vuyoh MAFUKIDZE #222
Male U/15
00:16:28.16
00:16:28.16
197
(927)
U/15
197
00:03:18.87
Male
927
AUSTIN COVE
7
4:07 min/km
1455
223
Lee CHAPMAN
Lee CHAPMAN #223
Male U/15
00:19:02.26
00:19:02.26
298
(1455)
U/15
298
00:05:52.97
Male
1455
AUSTIN COVE
26
4:45 min/km
1324
224
Isaac BROCKSOPP
Isaac BROCKSOPP #224
Male U/15
00:17:51.87
00:17:51.87
277
(1324)
U/15
277
00:04:42.58
Male
1324
AUSTIN COVE
20
4:27 min/km
1041
226
Kaine BARTLEY
Kaine BARTLEY #226
Male U/16
00:16:46.28
00:16:46.28
246
(1041)
U/16
246
00:04:16.08
Male
1041
AUSTIN COVE
11
4:11 min/km
1238
227
Kyal BROWN
Kyal BROWN #227
Male U/19
00:17:27.56
00:17:27.56
266
(1238)
U/19
266
00:05:48.41
Male
1238
AUSTIN COVE
15
4:21 min/km
922
228
Tom BAILEY
Tom BAILEY #228
Male U/16
00:16:27.89
00:16:27.89
223
(922)
U/16
223
00:03:57.69
Male
922
AUSTIN COVE
5
4:06 min/km
1227
229
Harrison HOUSTON
Harrison HOUSTON #229
Male U/16
00:17:23.89
00:17:23.89
268
(1227)
U/16
268
00:04:53.69
Male
1227
AUSTIN COVE
14
4:20 min/km
230
Jacob YOUNG
Jacob YOUNG #230
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
AUSTIN COVE
1504
231
Zachary AUDINO
Zachary AUDINO #231
Male U/16
00:19:52.39
00:19:52.39
303
(1504)
U/16
303
00:07:22.19
Male
1504
AUSTIN COVE
27
4:58 min/km
693
232
Matthew STRANG
Matthew STRANG #232
Male U/19
00:15:55.69
00:15:55.69
184
(693)
U/19
184
00:04:16.54
Male
693
AUSTIN COVE
4
3:58 min/km
1203
233
Zeke CROSS
Zeke CROSS #233
Male U/19
00:17:18.39
00:17:18.39
257
(1203)
U/19
257
00:05:39.24
Male
1203
AUSTIN COVE
13
4:19 min/km
1091
267
Jed AINSWORTH
Jed AINSWORTH #267
Male U/14
00:16:54.37
00:16:54.37
206
(1091)
U/14
206
00:03:22.55
Male
1091
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
27
4:13 min/km
1122
289
Luke CAVANAGH
Luke CAVANAGH #289
Male U/13
00:17:00.19
00:17:00.19
170
(1122)
U/13
170
00:03:31.30
Male
1122
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
29
4:15 min/km
1144
290
Henry DELBRIDGE
Henry DELBRIDGE #290
Male U/13
00:17:05.17
00:17:05.17
177
(1144)
U/13
177
00:03:36.28
Male
1144
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
31
4:16 min/km
1111
291
Eric DU PREEZ
Eric DU PREEZ #291
Male U/13
00:16:58.36
00:16:58.36
166
(1111)
U/13
166
00:03:29.47
Male
1111
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
28
4:14 min/km
550
292
Kane JOHNSTON
Kane JOHNSTON #292
Male U/13
00:15:34.51
00:15:34.51
36
(550)
U/13
36
00:02:05.62
Male
550
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
14
3:53 min/km
465
293
Luke PAOLIELLO
Luke PAOLIELLO #293
Male U/13
00:15:22.47
00:15:22.47
28
(465)
U/13
28
00:01:53.58
Male
465
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
12
3:50 min/km
948
294
Liam SHEPHERD
Liam SHEPHERD #294
Male U/13
00:16:31.70
00:16:31.70
118
(948)
U/13
118
00:03:02.81
Male
948
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
22
4:07 min/km
1162
295
Max SINCLAIR
Max SINCLAIR #295
Male U/13
00:17:08.27
00:17:08.27
182
(1162)
U/13
182
00:03:39.38
Male
1162
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
33
4:17 min/km
938
296
David WAREHAM
David WAREHAM #296
Male U/13
00:16:29.66
00:16:29.66
115
(938)
U/13
115
00:03:00.77
Male
938
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
21
4:07 min/km
986
297
Angus CAVALLO
Angus CAVALLO #297
Male U/14
00:16:37.80
00:16:37.80
176
(986)
U/14
176
00:03:05.98
Male
986
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
24
4:09 min/km
1187
298
Levi CHURCHER
Levi CHURCHER #298
Male U/14
00:17:13.77
00:17:13.77
226
(1187)
U/14
226
00:03:41.95
Male
1187
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
34
4:18 min/km
1053
299
Chevy HAMILTON
Chevy HAMILTON #299
Male U/14
00:16:47.52
00:16:47.52
191
(1053)
U/14
191
00:03:15.70
Male
1053
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
25
4:11 min/km
1148
300
Rajindra MADIGASEKARA
Rajindra MADIGASEKARA #300
Male U/14
00:17:05.62
00:17:05.62
220
(1148)
U/14
220
00:03:33.80
Male
1148
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
32
4:16 min/km
301
Jack WALTER
Jack WALTER #301
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1089
302
Louis TUNSTILL
Louis TUNSTILL #302
Male U/14
00:16:53.85
00:16:53.85
205
(1089)
U/14
205
00:03:22.03
Male
1089
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
26
4:13 min/km
583
303
Joshua WIGMORE
Joshua WIGMORE #303
Male U/14
00:15:39.81
00:15:39.81
82
(583)
U/14
82
00:02:07.99
Male
583
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
16
3:54 min/km
1125
304
Liam WILLIAMS
Liam WILLIAMS #304
Male U/14
00:17:00.54
00:17:00.54
217
(1125)
U/14
217
00:03:28.72
Male
1125
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
30
4:15 min/km
384
305
Luke BROEKMAN
Luke BROEKMAN #305
Male U/15
00:15:08.48
00:15:08.48
91
(384)
U/15
91
00:01:59.19
Male
384
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
9
3:47 min/km
962
306
Jayden DALTON
Jayden DALTON #306
Male U/15
00:16:33.60
00:16:33.60
207
(962)
U/15
207
00:03:24.31
Male
962
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
23
4:08 min/km
345
307
Harrison HAYES
Harrison HAYES #307
Male U/15
00:15:02.76
00:15:02.76
80
(345)
U/15
80
00:01:53.47
Male
345
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
7
3:45 min/km
684
308
Luke JAMES
Luke JAMES #308
Male U/15
00:15:54.51
00:15:54.51
157
(684)
U/15
157
00:02:45.23
Male
684
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
17
3:58 min/km
446
309
Mitch PERRY
Mitch PERRY #309
Male U/15
00:15:19.31
00:15:19.31
104
(446)
U/15
104
00:02:10.02
Male
446
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
11
3:49 min/km
564
310
Shaun PETERSON
Shaun PETERSON #310
Male U/15
00:15:36.23
00:15:36.23
134
(564)
U/15
134
00:02:26.94
Male
564
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
15
3:54 min/km
112
311
Bailey TAYLOR
Bailey TAYLOR #311
Male U/15
00:14:16.13
00:14:16.13
22
(112)
U/15
22
00:01:06.85
Male
112
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
3:34 min/km
312
Dylan URQUHART
Dylan URQUHART #312
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
517
313
Djarrah AUDET
Djarrah AUDET #313
Male U/16
00:15:29.62
00:15:29.62
141
(517)
U/16
141
00:02:59.42
Male
517
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
13
3:52 min/km
431
314
Tom HANSON
Tom HANSON #314
Male U/16
00:15:16.15
00:15:16.15
120
(431)
U/16
120
00:02:45.95
Male
431
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
10
3:49 min/km
1411
315
Rory KAIN
Rory KAIN #315
Male U/16
00:18:30.40
00:18:30.40
288
(1411)
U/16
288
00:06:00.20
Male
1411
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
36
4:37 min/km
316
Johan MYBURGH
Johan MYBURGH #316
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
317
Mac RICHARDSON
Mac RICHARDSON #317
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1215
318
Zachary SUTER
Zachary SUTER #318
Male U/16
00:17:21.64
00:17:21.64
266
(1215)
U/16
266
00:04:51.44
Male
1215
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
35
4:20 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 3 of 41 (2006 items)
© 2023