ACC Cross Country
29 May 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
All categories
U/13
U/14
U/15
U/16
U/19
All teams
ALKIMOS
ALL SAINTS'
ARANMORE
AUSTIN COVE
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
CAREY BAPTIST
CATHOLIC AGRICULTURAL
CBC FREMANTLE
CHISHOLM
CLONTARF
CORPUS CHRISTI
EMMANUEL
FREDERICK IRWIN
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
HOLY CROSS
IRENE McCORMACK
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
JOHN WOLLASTON
JOHN XXlll
KENNEDY
KINGSWAY
KOLBE
LA SALLE
LAKE JOONDALUP
LIVING WATERS
LUMEN CHRISTI
MACKILLOP
MANDURAH BAPTIST
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
MATER DEI
MAZENOD
MERCY
NAGLE
NEWMAN
OCEAN FOREST
PETER CARNLEY
PETER MOYES
PRENDIVILLE
QUINNS BAPTIST
SACRED HEART
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
SERVITE COLLEGE
SETON COLLEGE
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
ST ANDREW'S GRAMMAR
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
ST MARK'S
ST NORBERT
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
SWAN CHRISTIAN
SWAN VALLEY
TRANBY COLLEGE
URSULA FRAYNE
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 3 of 41 (2006 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
101
1465
Connor JENKINS
Connor JENKINS #1465
Male U/16
00:14:13.33
00:14:13.33
28
(101)
U/16
28
00:01:43.13
Male
101
JOHN XXlll
3
3:33 min/km
102
1988
Alexander BRADSHAW
Alexander BRADSHAW #1988
Male U/15
00:14:13.85
00:14:13.85
19
(102)
U/15
19
00:01:04.56
Male
102
LIVING WATERS
1
3:33 min/km
103
660
Nicholas PATAT
Nicholas PATAT #660
Male U/15
00:14:13.87
00:14:13.87
20
(103)
U/15
20
00:01:04.58
Male
103
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
3:33 min/km
104
904
Jacob POLGLASE
Jacob POLGLASE #904
Male U/19
00:14:13.89
00:14:13.89
42
(104)
U/19
42
00:02:34.74
Male
104
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
3:33 min/km
105
2507
Jack AMOS
Jack AMOS #2507
Male U/19
00:14:14.43
00:14:14.43
43
(105)
U/19
43
00:02:35.28
Male
105
MAZENOD
6
3:33 min/km
106
2003
Kyle BULLOCK
Kyle BULLOCK #2003
Male U/16
00:14:14.55
00:14:14.55
29
(106)
U/16
29
00:01:44.35
Male
106
LIVING WATERS
2
3:33 min/km
107
1397
Lachlan BYRD
Lachlan BYRD #1397
Male U/13
00:14:15.11
00:14:15.11
4
(107)
U/13
4
00:00:46.22
Male
107
JOHN XXlll
4
3:33 min/km
108
1151
Jack BEISSEL
Jack BEISSEL #1151
Male U/19
00:14:15.43
00:14:15.43
44
(108)
U/19
44
00:02:36.28
Male
108
IRENE McCORMACK
3
3:33 min/km
109
2486
Kyle SERMON
Kyle SERMON #2486
Male U/15
00:14:15.53
00:14:15.53
21
(109)
U/15
21
00:01:06.24
Male
109
MAZENOD
7
3:33 min/km
110
1744
Benjamin SPINKS
Benjamin SPINKS #1744
Male U/16
00:14:15.77
00:14:15.77
30
(110)
U/16
30
00:01:45.57
Male
110
KOLBE
4
3:33 min/km
111
1741
Callum SHEPHERD
Callum SHEPHERD #1741
Male U/16
00:14:15.90
00:14:15.90
31
(111)
U/16
31
00:01:45.70
Male
111
KOLBE
5
3:33 min/km
112
311
Bailey TAYLOR
Bailey TAYLOR #311
Male U/15
00:14:16.13
00:14:16.13
22
(112)
U/15
22
00:01:06.85
Male
112
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
3:34 min/km
113
1484
Quinn MCADAM
Quinn MCADAM #1484
Male U/16
00:14:16.15
00:14:16.15
32
(113)
U/16
32
00:01:45.95
Male
113
JOHN XXlll
5
3:34 min/km
114
1376
Mark Antony PEARCE
Mark Antony PEARCE #1376
Male U/19
00:14:16.18
00:14:16.18
45
(114)
U/19
45
00:02:37.03
Male
114
JOHN XXlll
6
3:34 min/km
115
1916
Luke TAPPER
Luke TAPPER #1916
Male U/19
00:14:16.18
00:14:16.18
46
(115)
U/19
46
00:02:37.03
Male
115
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:34 min/km
116
2997
Ben HILLEN
Ben HILLEN #2997
Male U/13
00:14:16.62
00:14:16.62
5
(116)
U/13
5
00:00:47.73
Male
116
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:34 min/km
117
1632
Mitch THOMAS
Mitch THOMAS #1632
Male U/14
00:14:16.75
00:14:16.75
12
(117)
U/14
12
00:00:44.93
Male
117
KENNEDY
6
3:34 min/km
118
217
Harry QUIGLEY
Harry QUIGLEY #217
Male U/15
00:14:16.87
00:14:16.87
23
(118)
U/15
23
00:01:07.58
Male
118
AUSTIN COVE
1
3:34 min/km
119
2499
Braydon EPPEN
Braydon EPPEN #2499
Male U/16
00:14:17.19
00:14:17.19
33
(119)
U/16
33
00:01:46.99
Male
119
MAZENOD
8
3:34 min/km
120
3891
Carter JESSE
Carter JESSE #3891
Male U/19
00:14:18.80
00:14:18.80
47
(120)
U/19
47
00:02:39.65
Male
120
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4
3:34 min/km
121
2332
Alex COHEN
Alex COHEN #2332
Male U/16
00:14:18.82
00:14:18.82
34
(121)
U/16
34
00:01:48.62
Male
121
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:34 min/km
122
981
Brendan CLARK
Brendan CLARK #981
Male U/19
00:14:19.00
00:14:19.00
48
(122)
U/19
48
00:02:39.85
Male
122
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
3:34 min/km
123
513
Christian EDWARDS
Christian EDWARDS #513
Male U/15
00:14:19.11
00:14:19.11
24
(123)
U/15
24
00:01:09.83
Male
123
CBC FREMANTLE
8
3:34 min/km
124
2226
Blake NELLA
Blake NELLA #2226
Male U/15
00:14:19.36
00:14:19.36
25
(124)
U/15
25
00:01:10.08
Male
124
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
3:34 min/km
125
463
Joachin O'HARA
Joachin O'HARA #463
Male U/14
00:14:20.10
00:14:20.10
13
(125)
U/14
13
00:00:48.28
Male
125
CBC FREMANTLE
9
3:35 min/km
126
2487
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #2487
Male U/15
00:14:20.61
00:14:20.61
26
(126)
U/15
26
00:01:11.32
Male
126
MAZENOD
9
3:35 min/km
127
1377
James CONNOR
James CONNOR #1377
Male U/19
00:14:20.62
00:14:20.62
49
(127)
U/19
49
00:02:41.47
Male
127
JOHN XXlll
7
3:35 min/km
128
3967
Jonty LAMBOURNE
Jonty LAMBOURNE #3967
Male U/14
00:14:20.67
00:14:20.67
14
(128)
U/14
14
00:00:48.85
Male
128
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
3:35 min/km
129
3731
Callan SMITH
Callan SMITH #3731
Male U/15
00:14:21.22
00:14:21.22
27
(129)
U/15
27
00:01:11.94
Male
129
ST MARK'S
11
3:35 min/km
130
510
Griffin WATTERS
Griffin WATTERS #510
Male U/19
00:14:21.84
00:14:21.84
50
(130)
U/19
50
00:02:42.69
Male
130
CBC FREMANTLE
10
3:35 min/km
131
2680
Jonty CALDER
Jonty CALDER #2680
Male U/19
00:14:22.18
00:14:22.18
51
(131)
U/19
51
00:02:43.03
Male
131
NAGLE
1
3:35 min/km
132
1888
George PETERS
George PETERS #1888
Male U/15
00:14:22.61
00:14:22.61
28
(132)
U/15
28
00:01:13.33
Male
132
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:35 min/km
133
1901
Stefan MALINOVIC
Stefan MALINOVIC #1901
Male U/16
00:14:23.40
00:14:23.40
35
(133)
U/16
35
00:01:53.20
Male
133
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
3:35 min/km
134
2349
Seaton PUZEY
Seaton PUZEY #2349
Male U/19
00:14:23.48
00:14:23.48
52
(134)
U/19
52
00:02:44.33
Male
134
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:35 min/km
135
321
Cameron GOODLAD
Cameron GOODLAD #321
Male U/19
00:14:23.66
00:14:23.66
53
(135)
U/19
53
00:02:44.51
Male
135
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
3:35 min/km
136
3229
Jarrod MCKENNA
Jarrod MCKENNA #3229
Male U/16
00:14:23.91
00:14:23.91
36
(136)
U/16
36
00:01:53.71
Male
136
SACRED HEART
8
3:35 min/km
137
2681
Angus MARSDEN
Angus MARSDEN #2681
Male U/19
00:14:24.43
00:14:24.43
54
(137)
U/19
54
00:02:45.28
Male
137
NAGLE
2
3:36 min/km
138
2238
Brodie PATRONI
Brodie PATRONI #2238
Male U/16
00:14:24.51
00:14:24.51
37
(138)
U/16
37
00:01:54.31
Male
138
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
3:36 min/km
139
503
Scott RUSSELL
Scott RUSSELL #503
Male U/19
00:14:24.66
00:14:24.66
55
(139)
U/19
55
00:02:45.51
Male
139
CBC FREMANTLE
11
3:36 min/km
140
2063
Liam RADI
Liam RADI #2063
Male U/19
00:14:24.67
00:14:24.67
56
(140)
U/19
56
00:02:45.52
Male
140
LUMEN CHRISTI
3
3:36 min/km
141
2054
Aaron FRENCH
Aaron FRENCH #2054
Male U/16
00:14:24.90
00:14:24.90
38
(141)
U/16
38
00:01:54.70
Male
141
LUMEN CHRISTI
4
3:36 min/km
142
2672
Nathan PAYNE
Nathan PAYNE #2672
Male U/16
00:14:25.14
00:14:25.14
39
(142)
U/16
39
00:01:54.94
Male
142
NAGLE
3
3:36 min/km
143
1126
Chan NYOK
Chan NYOK #1126
Male U/15
00:14:25.19
00:14:25.19
29
(143)
U/15
29
00:01:15.90
Male
143
IRENE McCORMACK
4
3:36 min/km
144
2334
Reece DILLION
Reece DILLION #2334
Male U/16
00:14:25.33
00:14:25.33
40
(144)
U/16
40
00:01:55.13
Male
144
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
3:36 min/km
145
515
Luke MERTENS
Luke MERTENS #515
Male U/16
00:14:25.74
00:14:25.74
41
(145)
U/16
41
00:01:55.54
Male
145
CBC FREMANTLE
12
3:36 min/km
146
906
Alec CORNWALL
Alec CORNWALL #906
Male U/19
00:14:25.89
00:14:25.89
57
(146)
U/19
57
00:02:46.74
Male
146
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
3:36 min/km
147
1140
John LITTLE
John LITTLE #1140
Male U/16
00:14:26.15
00:14:26.15
42
(147)
U/16
42
00:01:55.95
Male
147
IRENE McCORMACK
5
3:36 min/km
148
2676
James ZAMPIN
James ZAMPIN #2676
Male U/19
00:14:26.55
00:14:26.55
58
(148)
U/19
58
00:02:47.40
Male
148
NAGLE
4
3:36 min/km
149
1845
Ben SHAW
Ben SHAW #1845
Male U/19
00:14:26.68
00:14:26.68
59
(149)
U/19
59
00:02:47.53
Male
149
LA SALLE
2
3:36 min/km
150
3203
Thomas BURNS
Thomas BURNS #3203
Male U/15
00:14:27.11
00:14:27.11
30
(150)
U/15
30
00:01:17.83
Male
150
SACRED HEART
9
3:36 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 3 of 41 (2006 items)
© 2023