ACC Cross Country
29 May 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (391 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
176
2984
Ross GODWIN
Ross GODWIN #2984
Male U/16
00:14:33.10
00:14:33.10
51
(176)
U/16
51
00:02:02.90
Male
176
PETER MOYES
7
3:38 min/km
182
584
Kieren BOND
Kieren BOND #584
Male U/16
00:14:35.12
00:14:35.12
52
(182)
U/16
52
00:02:04.92
Male
182
CHISHOLM
5
3:38 min/km
192
3875
George ZACHARY
George ZACHARY #3875
Male U/16
00:14:37.90
00:14:37.90
53
(192)
U/16
53
00:02:07.70
Male
192
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
6
3:39 min/km
195
2162
Matthew YOUNG
Matthew YOUNG #2162
Male U/16
00:14:38.15
00:14:38.15
54
(195)
U/16
54
00:02:07.95
Male
195
MACKILLOP
5
3:39 min/km
201
1902
Samual RAWLINGS
Samual RAWLINGS #1902
Male U/16
00:14:39.59
00:14:39.59
55
(201)
U/16
55
00:02:09.39
Male
201
LAKE JOONDALUP
4
3:39 min/km
205
1467
William RIETHMULLER
William RIETHMULLER #1467
Male U/16
00:14:40.40
00:14:40.40
56
(205)
U/16
56
00:02:10.20
Male
205
JOHN XXlll
9
3:40 min/km
206
1190
Zachary LAWS
Zachary LAWS #1190
Male U/16
00:14:40.61
00:14:40.61
57
(206)
U/16
57
00:02:10.41
Male
206
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3
3:40 min/km
210
3223
Cooper ALLEN
Cooper ALLEN #3223
Male U/16
00:14:40.80
00:14:40.80
58
(210)
U/16
58
00:02:10.60
Male
210
SACRED HEART
11
3:40 min/km
217
3101
Matthew CARLSON
Matthew CARLSON #3101
Male U/16
00:14:42.83
00:14:42.83
59
(217)
U/16
59
00:02:12.63
Male
217
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
3:40 min/km
220
2770
Jack MERSON
Jack MERSON #2770
Male U/16
00:14:43.40
00:14:43.40
60
(220)
U/16
60
00:02:13.20
Male
220
NEWMAN
9
3:40 min/km
224
1904
Nick ROBERTSON
Nick ROBERTSON #1904
Male U/16
00:14:43.85
00:14:43.85
61
(224)
U/16
61
00:02:13.65
Male
224
LAKE JOONDALUP
5
3:40 min/km
225
3225
Kyle MULLER
Kyle MULLER #3225
Male U/16
00:14:43.85
00:14:43.85
62
(225)
U/16
62
00:02:13.65
Male
225
SACRED HEART
13
3:40 min/km
229
492
Zachary MADDY-IRVINE
Zachary MADDY-IRVINE #492
Male U/16
00:14:44.87
00:14:44.87
63
(229)
U/16
63
00:02:14.67
Male
229
CBC FREMANTLE
18
3:41 min/km
243
1595
James HARDIE
James HARDIE #1595
Male U/16
00:14:46.94
00:14:46.94
64
(243)
U/16
64
00:02:16.74
Male
243
KENNEDY
7
3:41 min/km
248
3387
Johnny SILVESTRO
Johnny SILVESTRO #3387
Male U/16
00:14:47.90
00:14:47.90
65
(248)
U/16
65
00:02:17.70
Male
248
SERVITE COLLEGE
8
3:41 min/km
251
2058
Abel WOLDEMICHAEL
Abel WOLDEMICHAEL #2058
Male U/16
00:14:48.94
00:14:48.94
66
(251)
U/16
66
00:02:18.74
Male
251
LUMEN CHRISTI
5
3:42 min/km
253
1683
Brayden CONNOR
Brayden CONNOR #1683
Male U/16
00:14:49.16
00:14:49.16
67
(253)
U/16
67
00:02:18.96
Male
253
KOLBE
7
3:42 min/km
254
891
Joel HUMBLE
Joel HUMBLE #891
Male U/16
00:14:49.35
00:14:49.35
68
(254)
U/16
68
00:02:19.15
Male
254
FREDERICK IRWIN
7
3:42 min/km
255
488
Brett COLDREY
Brett COLDREY #488
Male U/16
00:14:49.56
00:14:49.56
69
(255)
U/16
69
00:02:19.36
Male
255
CBC FREMANTLE
21
3:42 min/km
256
671
Benjamin ROCHE
Benjamin ROCHE #671
Male U/16
00:14:49.78
00:14:49.78
70
(256)
U/16
70
00:02:19.58
Male
256
CORPUS CHRISTI
10
3:42 min/km
258
585
Mateusz BURY
Mateusz BURY #585
Male U/16
00:14:50.18
00:14:50.18
71
(258)
U/16
71
00:02:19.98
Male
258
CHISHOLM
13
3:42 min/km
259
3373
Jackson MORGAN
Jackson MORGAN #3373
Male U/16
00:14:50.38
00:14:50.38
72
(259)
U/16
72
00:02:20.18
Male
259
SERVITE COLLEGE
10
3:42 min/km
262
165
Sallay GEORGE
Sallay GEORGE #165
Male U/16
00:14:50.80
00:14:50.80
73
(262)
U/16
73
00:02:20.60
Male
262
ARANMORE
6
3:42 min/km
267
3751
Jordan MOORE
Jordan MOORE #3751
Male U/16
00:14:51.15
00:14:51.15
74
(267)
U/16
74
00:02:20.95
Male
267
ST MARK'S
13
3:42 min/km
272
1483
Clancy BLENKINSOP
Clancy BLENKINSOP #1483
Male U/16
00:14:52.15
00:14:52.15
75
(272)
U/16
75
00:02:21.95
Male
272
JOHN XXlll
12
3:43 min/km
273
1281
Cooper SHEPPARD
Cooper SHEPPARD #1281
Male U/16
00:14:52.40
00:14:52.40
76
(273)
U/16
76
00:02:22.20
Male
273
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
8
3:43 min/km
277
1124
Chok DAU
Chok DAU #1124
Male U/16
00:14:53.15
00:14:53.15
77
(277)
U/16
77
00:02:22.95
Male
277
IRENE McCORMACK
9
3:43 min/km
286
3752
Nicolas BARONI
Nicolas BARONI #3752
Male U/16
00:14:54.25
00:14:54.25
78
(286)
U/16
78
00:02:24.05
Male
286
ST MARK'S
14
3:43 min/km
287
1318
Bevan HARGRAVE
Bevan HARGRAVE #1318
Male U/16
00:14:54.25
00:14:54.25
79
(287)
U/16
79
00:02:24.05
Male
287
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:43 min/km
288
1676
Takudzwa BUNHU
Takudzwa BUNHU #1676
Male U/16
00:14:54.25
00:14:54.25
80
(288)
U/16
80
00:02:24.05
Male
288
KOLBE
8
3:43 min/km
296
3883
Watson LIAM
Watson LIAM #3883
Male U/16
00:14:55.27
00:14:55.27
81
(296)
U/16
81
00:02:25.07
Male
296
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
9
3:43 min/km
302
1701
Aaron KAPUTIN
Aaron KAPUTIN #1701
Male U/16
00:14:56.29
00:14:56.29
82
(302)
U/16
82
00:02:26.09
Male
302
KOLBE
9
3:44 min/km
312
2333
Jess DE SANDO
Jess DE SANDO #2333
Male U/16
00:14:57.90
00:14:57.90
83
(312)
U/16
83
00:02:27.70
Male
312
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
8
3:44 min/km
314
673
Matthew HOUSEHAM
Matthew HOUSEHAM #673
Male U/16
00:14:58.54
00:14:58.54
84
(314)
U/16
84
00:02:28.34
Male
314
CORPUS CHRISTI
14
3:44 min/km
315
3109
Jordan GEENACKER
Jordan GEENACKER #3109
Male U/16
00:14:58.65
00:14:58.65
85
(315)
U/16
85
00:02:28.45
Male
315
QUINNS BAPTIST
5
3:44 min/km
316
3466
Johnathan CHEGWIDDEN-JACKSON
Johnathan CHEGWIDDEN-JACKSON #3466
Male U/16
00:14:58.75
00:14:58.75
86
(316)
U/16
86
00:02:28.55
Male
316
SETON COLLEGE
4
3:44 min/km
318
2005
Andrew NICOL
Andrew NICOL #2005
Male U/16
00:14:58.91
00:14:58.91
87
(318)
U/16
87
00:02:28.71
Male
318
LIVING WATERS
3
3:44 min/km
319
2986
Jack TARLETON
Jack TARLETON #2986
Male U/16
00:14:58.91
00:14:58.91
88
(319)
U/16
88
00:02:28.71
Male
319
PETER MOYES
14
3:44 min/km
320
3885
Keltie DAMON
Keltie DAMON #3885
Male U/16
00:14:59.17
00:14:59.17
89
(320)
U/16
89
00:02:28.97
Male
320
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
11
3:44 min/km
328
1643
Benjamin WILSON
Benjamin WILSON #1643
Male U/16
00:14:59.90
00:14:59.90
90
(328)
U/16
90
00:02:29.70
Male
328
KENNEDY
8
3:44 min/km
331
1191
Nathan JESSETT
Nathan JESSETT #1191
Male U/16
00:15:00.78
00:15:00.78
91
(331)
U/16
91
00:02:30.58
Male
331
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
5
3:45 min/km
333
2004
Todd CAMPBELL
Todd CAMPBELL #2004
Male U/16
00:15:00.90
00:15:00.90
92
(333)
U/16
92
00:02:30.70
Male
333
LIVING WATERS
4
3:45 min/km
338
2987
Daniel GREGORY
Daniel GREGORY #2987
Male U/16
00:15:01.62
00:15:01.62
93
(338)
U/16
93
00:02:31.42
Male
338
PETER MOYES
15
3:45 min/km
339
3465
Emmanuel WARAN
Emmanuel WARAN #3465
Male U/16
00:15:01.62
00:15:01.62
94
(339)
U/16
94
00:02:31.42
Male
339
SETON COLLEGE
5
3:45 min/km
347
3467
Kyle BASKERVILLE
Kyle BASKERVILLE #3467
Male U/16
00:15:02.83
00:15:02.83
95
(347)
U/16
95
00:02:32.63
Male
347
SETON COLLEGE
6
3:45 min/km
350
1319
Liam BRISTOW
Liam BRISTOW #1319
Male U/16
00:15:03.40
00:15:03.40
96
(350)
U/16
96
00:02:33.20
Male
350
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
3:45 min/km
351
2057
Mitchell FRASER
Mitchell FRASER #2057
Male U/16
00:15:03.40
00:15:03.40
97
(351)
U/16
97
00:02:33.20
Male
351
LUMEN CHRISTI
6
3:45 min/km
362
2498
Lachlan HUNTLEY
Lachlan HUNTLEY #2498
Male U/16
00:15:05.20
00:15:05.20
98
(362)
U/16
98
00:02:35.00
Male
362
MAZENOD
16
3:46 min/km
364
4112
Dion STROOT
Dion STROOT #4112
Male U/16
00:15:05.49
00:15:05.49
99
(364)
U/16
99
00:02:35.29
Male
364
TRANBY COLLEGE
8
3:46 min/km
366
1127
Michael BROUGHTON
Michael BROUGHTON #1127
Male U/16
00:15:05.90
00:15:05.90
100
(366)
U/16
100
00:02:35.70
Male
366
IRENE McCORMACK
10
3:46 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (391 items)
© 2023