MetaSprint Series Singapore 2014 - Race3 Triathlon
13 Apr 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
10
145
Kathryn Marie Haesner
Kathryn Marie Haesner #145
Female 30-39
01:07:56
01:07:56
1
(1)
30-39
1
Female
1
2:38 min/km
00:11:55
00:01:43
00:32:09
00:01:21
00:20:45
1
1818
James Middleditch
James Middleditch #1818
Male 40-49
01:03:52
01:03:52
1
(1)
40-49
1
Male
1
2:28 min/km
00:14:42
00:01:49
00:28:45
00:01:19
00:17:15
28
3
Winona Howe
Winona Howe #3
Female 16-19
01:10:42
01:10:42
1
(2)
16-19
1
Female
2
2:44 min/km
00:13:11
00:01:45
00:34:06
00:01:28
00:20:11
2
994
Bret Izzo
Bret Izzo #994
Male 16-19
01:04:49
01:04:49
1
(2)
16-19
1
Male
2
2:31 min/km
00:11:16
00:01:21
00:32:23
00:01:20
00:18:27
3
1314
Jonathan Ma
Jonathan Ma #1314
Male 20-29
01:05:05
01:05:05
1
(3)
20-29
1
Male
3
2:31 min/km
00:12:06
00:01:25
00:31:14
00:01:13
00:19:06
35
55
Vanja Cnops
Vanja Cnops #55
Female 20-29
01:11:45
01:11:45
1
(3)
20-29
1
Female
3
2:47 min/km
00:15:02
00:01:40
00:34:05
00:01:26
00:19:30
49
10
Victoria Hill
Victoria Hill #10
Female 40-49
01:14:44
01:14:44
1
(4)
40-49
1
Female
4
2:54 min/km
00:16:48
00:02:07
00:33:39
00:02:00
00:20:07
4
1309
Clement Chow
Clement Chow #1309
Male 20-29
01:05:32
01:05:32
2
(4)
20-29
2
Male
4
2:32 min/km
00:11:44
00:01:37
00:32:08
00:01:26
00:18:35
5
1413
Guillaume Rondy
Guillaume Rondy #1413
Male 30-39
01:06:47
01:06:47
1
(5)
30-39
1
Male
5
2:35 min/km
00:13:17
00:01:42
00:30:38
00:01:17
00:19:52
59
1979
Charlotte Spicer
Charlotte Spicer #1979
Female 30-39
01:16:43
01:16:43
2
(5)
30-39
2
Female
5
2:58 min/km
00:15:07
00:01:54
00:36:40
00:01:29
00:21:31
79
2038
Nur Taqiah Ab Rahim
Nur Taqiah Ab Rahim #2038
Female 16-19
01:18:51
01:18:51
2
(6)
16-19
2
Female
6
3:03 min/km
00:13:20
00:01:56
00:37:56
00:01:30
00:24:08
6
15
Francis Tan
Francis Tan #15
Male 30-39
01:06:50
01:06:50
2
(6)
30-39
2
Male
6
2:35 min/km
00:13:10
00:01:29
00:33:07
00:01:14
00:17:49
7
14
Sean Chan
Sean Chan #14
Male 16-19
01:06:57
01:06:57
2
(7)
16-19
2
Male
7
2:36 min/km
00:11:46
00:01:29
00:32:11
00:01:34
00:19:56
88
106
Elizabeth Hodges
Elizabeth Hodges #106
Female 20-29
01:19:21
01:19:21
2
(7)
20-29
2
Female
7
3:04 min/km
00:14:59
00:02:19
00:35:10
00:02:45
00:24:06
95
569
Kathryn Zabler
Kathryn Zabler #569
Female 30-39
01:19:59
01:19:59
3
(8)
30-39
3
Female
8
3:06 min/km
00:12:16
00:02:06
00:42:29
00:01:41
00:21:25
8
1062
Rikigoro Shinozuka
Rikigoro Shinozuka #1062
Male 16-19
01:07:04
01:07:04
3
(8)
16-19
3
Male
8
2:36 min/km
00:11:45
00:01:27
00:33:36
00:01:14
00:19:00
9
1163
You Wei Adriel Tay
You Wei Adriel Tay #1163
Male 20-29
01:07:32
01:07:32
3
(9)
20-29
3
Male
9
2:37 min/km
00:11:57
00:01:42
00:33:47
00:01:23
00:18:41
96
938
Natalie Anderson
Natalie Anderson #938
Female 40-49
01:20:04
01:20:04
2
(9)
40-49
2
Female
9
3:06 min/km
00:15:44
00:01:54
00:36:40
00:01:52
00:23:51
11
757
Raphael Chew
Raphael Chew #757
Male 20-29
01:08:21
01:08:21
4
(10)
20-29
4
Male
10
2:39 min/km
00:12:54
00:01:31
00:32:04
00:01:18
00:20:32
98
52
Shuwen Chang
Shuwen Chang #52
Female 20-29
01:20:14
01:20:14
3
(10)
20-29
3
Female
10
3:06 min/km
00:14:02
00:03:08
00:37:05
00:01:37
00:24:19
110
70
Janne Oldager
Janne Oldager #70
Female 40-49
01:21:09
01:21:09
3
(11)
40-49
3
Female
11
3:09 min/km
00:19:36
00:02:21
00:35:42
00:01:36
00:21:52
12
1166
Jin Sheng Jonathan Tan
Jin Sheng Jonathan Tan #1166
Male 20-29
01:08:28
01:08:28
5
(11)
20-29
5
Male
11
2:39 min/km
00:11:49
00:01:42
00:33:50
00:01:28
00:19:37
112
143
Kari Nore
Kari Nore #143
Female 30-39
01:21:20
01:21:20
4
(12)
30-39
4
Female
12
3:09 min/km
00:19:59
00:02:15
00:34:24
00:01:54
00:22:47
13
1755
Rob Palmer
Rob Palmer #1755
Male 40-49
01:08:34
01:08:34
2
(12)
40-49
2
Male
12
2:39 min/km
00:14:58
00:01:47
00:30:40
00:02:00
00:19:08
14
1949
Jonathan Calver
Jonathan Calver #1949
Male 30-39
01:08:43
01:08:43
3
(13)
30-39
3
Male
13
2:40 min/km
00:14:58
00:01:29
00:31:49
00:01:23
00:19:03
113
8
Kathryn Campbell
Kathryn Campbell #8
Female 40-49
01:21:24
01:21:24
4
(13)
40-49
4
Female
13
3:09 min/km
00:18:29
00:02:16
00:35:09
00:01:56
00:23:32
15
26
Stefan Leijdekkers
Stefan Leijdekkers #26
Male 40-49
01:08:51
01:08:51
3
(14)
40-49
3
Male
14
2:40 min/km
00:14:47
00:01:52
00:30:01
00:01:39
00:20:29
115
117
Nuraliah Mohd Shamsir
Nuraliah Mohd Shamsir #117
Female 16-19
01:21:29
01:21:29
3
(14)
16-19
3
Female
14
3:09 min/km
00:14:23
00:01:52
00:39:19
00:01:59
00:23:53
125
139
Joanna Morris
Joanna Morris #139
Female 30-39
01:22:13
01:22:13
5
(15)
30-39
5
Female
15
3:11 min/km
00:16:43
00:02:05
00:38:00
00:01:38
00:23:45
16
801
Tim Hagemeister
Tim Hagemeister #801
Male 16-19
01:08:57
01:08:57
4
(15)
16-19
4
Male
15
2:40 min/km
00:10:46
00:01:37
00:31:52
00:01:20
00:23:21
17
524
Kenneth Gan
Kenneth Gan #524
Male 30-39
01:08:57
01:08:57
4
(16)
30-39
4
Male
16
2:40 min/km
00:11:39
00:01:50
00:31:58
00:01:34
00:21:55
131
54
Ulandi Barry
Ulandi Barry #54
Female 20-29
01:22:28
01:22:28
4
(16)
20-29
4
Female
16
3:12 min/km
00:17:35
00:02:22
00:37:31
00:01:45
00:23:13
18
1360
Oscar Feryanto
Oscar Feryanto #1360
Male 20-29
01:09:03
01:09:03
6
(17)
20-29
6
Male
17
2:40 min/km
00:12:47
00:01:58
00:33:29
00:01:24
00:19:23
138
1974
Anne Bradley
Anne Bradley #1974
Female 30-39
01:22:52
01:22:52
6
(17)
30-39
6
Female
17
3:13 min/km
00:14:31
00:02:17
00:39:59
00:01:47
00:24:16
19
1254
Lakruwan Wijesiri Dewa
Lakruwan Wijesiri Dewa #1254
Male 20-29
01:09:23
01:09:23
7
(18)
20-29
7
Male
18
2:41 min/km
00:12:30
00:01:30
00:33:54
00:01:39
00:19:49
152
107
Ruth Stubbs
Ruth Stubbs #107
Female 40-49
01:23:41
01:23:41
5
(18)
40-49
5
Female
18
3:15 min/km
00:17:04
00:02:21
00:35:06
00:02:18
00:26:51
154
88
Pek Ya Poon
Pek Ya Poon #88
Female 40-49
01:23:44
01:23:44
6
(19)
40-49
6
Female
19
3:15 min/km
00:18:05
00:02:08
00:37:23
00:01:58
00:24:08
20
18
Philip Le Pelley
Philip Le Pelley #18
Male 30-39
01:09:29
01:09:29
5
(19)
30-39
5
Male
19
2:41 min/km
00:13:13
00:01:38
00:32:23
00:01:20
00:20:54
159
34
Christy Suriadi
Christy Suriadi #34
Female 16-19
01:24:02
01:24:02
4
(20)
16-19
4
Female
20
3:15 min/km
00:12:41
00:02:20
00:44:57
00:01:24
00:22:38
21
575
Resat Vargin Yeke
Resat Vargin Yeke #575
Male 30-39
01:09:31
01:09:31
6
(20)
30-39
6
Male
20
2:41 min/km
00:13:26
00:01:51
00:32:40
00:01:37
00:19:55
22
21
Trent Standen
Trent Standen #21
Male 30-39
01:09:33
01:09:33
7
(21)
30-39
7
Male
21
2:42 min/km
00:14:19
00:01:57
00:31:27
00:01:20
00:20:29
165
140
Johanna HautamSki
Johanna HautamSki #140
Female 30-39
01:24:22
01:24:22
7
(21)
30-39
7
Female
21
3:16 min/km
00:17:14
00:02:34
00:38:35
00:01:50
00:24:07
23
313
Paul Dingley
Paul Dingley #313
Male 40-49
01:09:40
01:09:40
4
(22)
40-49
4
Male
22
2:42 min/km
00:13:26
00:01:38
00:32:15
00:01:28
00:20:50
170
877
Megan Gray
Megan Gray #877
Female 40-49
01:24:35
01:24:35
7
(22)
40-49
7
Female
22
3:17 min/km
00:16:38
00:02:02
00:38:25
00:01:55
00:25:33
24
1551
Colin O'shea
Colin O'shea #1551
Male 30-39
01:09:51
01:09:51
8
(23)
30-39
8
Male
23
2:42 min/km
00:12:15
00:01:48
00:33:43
00:01:30
00:20:34
173
9
Vanessa Lodge
Vanessa Lodge #9
Female 40-49
01:24:43
01:24:43
8
(23)
40-49
8
Female
23
3:17 min/km
00:18:54
00:02:24
00:37:10
00:01:51
00:24:23
182
150
Lim Baoying
Lim Baoying #150
Female 30-39
01:25:04
01:25:04
8
(24)
30-39
8
Female
24
3:18 min/km
00:20:46
00:02:55
00:36:43
00:02:13
00:22:26
25
744
Lemin Liang
Lemin Liang #744
Male 20-29
01:09:51
01:09:51
8
(24)
20-29
8
Male
24
2:42 min/km
00:13:16
00:01:56
00:34:21
00:01:30
00:18:47
26
800
Henry Tenyu Baynes
Henry Tenyu Baynes #800
Male 16-19
01:10:07
01:10:07
5
(25)
16-19
5
Male
25
2:43 min/km
00:13:26
00:01:28
00:34:49
00:01:24
00:19:00
212
84
Megan Kinder
Megan Kinder #84
Female 40-49
01:26:34
01:26:34
9
(25)
40-49
9
Female
25
3:21 min/km
00:19:34
00:02:41
00:36:27
00:01:57
00:25:53
© 2023