X Adventure Race Dunsborough
22 Mar 2014
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
Male
Mixed
All categories
Under 18 male
Prime (18-39) male
Prime (18-39) female
Veteran (40-49) male
Veteran (40-49) female
Vintage (50+) male
Vintage (50+) female
Junior Team
Male Team
Female Team
Mixed Team
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (441 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
201
327
Tom SHANNON
Tom SHANNON #327
Male Veteran (40-49) male
03:42:39
03:42:39
37
(159)
Veteran (40-49) male
37
Male
159
202
171
Adam SMITH
Adam SMITH #171
Male Prime (18-39) male
03:42:52
03:42:52
80
(160)
Prime (18-39) male
80
Male
160
203
410
Kim TYLER
Kim TYLER #410
Female Vintage (50+) female
03:43:00
03:43:00
1
(21)
Vintage (50+) female
1
Female
21
204
134
Janet SMITH
Janet SMITH #134
Female Prime (18-39) female
03:43:13
03:43:13
14
(22)
Prime (18-39) female
14
Female
22
205
308
Mark MICHELA
Mark MICHELA #308
Male Veteran (40-49) male
03:43:17
03:43:17
38
(161)
Veteran (40-49) male
38
Male
161
206
282
Adolph ERASMUS
Adolph ERASMUS #282
Male Veteran (40-49) male
03:43:20
03:43:20
39
(162)
Veteran (40-49) male
39
Male
162
207
293
Jamie IRONS
Jamie IRONS #293
Male Veteran (40-49) male
03:43:27
03:43:27
40
(163)
Veteran (40-49) male
40
Male
163
208
773
Team Harley
Team Harley #773
Mixed Mixed Team
03:43:29
03:43:29
21
(23)
Mixed Team
21
Mixed
23
209
375
Mike LONGMAN
Mike LONGMAN #375
Male Vintage (50+) male
03:43:32
03:43:32
10
(164)
Vintage (50+) male
10
Male
164
210
126
Nikki PURSELL
Nikki PURSELL #126
Female Prime (18-39) female
03:43:34
03:43:34
15
(23)
Prime (18-39) female
15
Female
23
211
110
French Thiele
French Thiele #110
Female Female Team
03:43:46
03:43:46
7
(24)
Female Team
7
Female
24
212
11
Matthew BAYLISS
Matthew BAYLISS #11
Male Prime (18-39) male
03:43:58
03:43:58
81
(165)
Prime (18-39) male
81
Male
165
213
303
Travis LINAKER
Travis LINAKER #303
Male Veteran (40-49) male
03:44:04
03:44:04
41
(166)
Veteran (40-49) male
41
Male
166
214
315
Trevor POLLARD
Trevor POLLARD #315
Male Veteran (40-49) male
03:44:19
03:44:19
42
(167)
Veteran (40-49) male
42
Male
167
215
751
Dumb & Dumber
Dumb & Dumber #751
Mixed Mixed Team
03:44:36
03:44:36
22
(24)
Mixed Team
22
Mixed
24
216
766
Polar Bears
Polar Bears #766
Mixed Mixed Team
03:44:40
03:44:40
23
(25)
Mixed Team
23
Mixed
25
217
84
Warren LUND
Warren LUND #84
Male Prime (18-39) male
03:44:52
03:44:52
82
(168)
Prime (18-39) male
82
Male
168
218
285
Paul GARWOOD
Paul GARWOOD #285
Male Veteran (40-49) male
03:45:02
03:45:02
43
(169)
Veteran (40-49) male
43
Male
169
219
696
Norfolk-n-idea
Norfolk-n-idea #696
Mixed Mixed Team
03:45:06
03:45:06
24
(26)
Mixed Team
24
Mixed
26
220
746
Clare & Steven
Clare & Steven #746
Mixed Mixed Team
03:45:15
03:45:15
25
(27)
Mixed Team
25
Mixed
27
221
772
Team Awesome
Team Awesome #772
Mixed Mixed Team
03:45:38
03:45:38
26
(28)
Mixed Team
26
Mixed
28
222
97
Paul O'DONOGHUE
Paul O'DONOGHUE #97
Male Prime (18-39) male
03:46:06
03:46:06
83
(170)
Prime (18-39) male
83
Male
170
223
305
Jeff LOHREY
Jeff LOHREY #305
Male Veteran (40-49) male
03:46:08
03:46:08
44
(171)
Veteran (40-49) male
44
Male
171
224
104
Kellie BETTS
Kellie BETTS #104
Female Prime (18-39) female
03:46:18
03:46:18
16
(25)
Prime (18-39) female
16
Female
25
225
753
Heading North
Heading North #753
Mixed Mixed Team
03:46:24
03:46:24
27
(29)
Mixed Team
27
Mixed
29
226
402
Jo STAMP
Jo STAMP #402
Female Veteran (40-49) female
03:46:29
03:46:29
2
(26)
Veteran (40-49) female
2
Female
26
227
393
Danielle CLARK
Danielle CLARK #393
Female Veteran (40-49) female
03:46:46
03:46:46
3
(27)
Veteran (40-49) female
3
Female
27
228
660
Hairy Clackers
Hairy Clackers #660
Female Female Team
03:47:21
03:47:21
8
(28)
Female Team
8
Female
28
229
13
Russell BELL
Russell BELL #13
Male Prime (18-39) male
03:47:25
03:47:25
84
(172)
Prime (18-39) male
84
Male
172
230
661
JK
JK #661
Female Female Team
03:47:31
03:47:31
9
(29)
Female Team
9
Female
29
231
771
Sink Stack or Spin
Sink Stack or Spin #771
Mixed Mixed Team
03:47:34
03:47:34
28
(30)
Mixed Team
28
Mixed
30
232
361
Derek AMY
Derek AMY #361
Male Vintage (50+) male
03:47:41
03:47:41
11
(173)
Vintage (50+) male
11
Male
173
233
68
Dean JOHNSON
Dean JOHNSON #68
Male Prime (18-39) male
03:47:58
03:47:58
85
(174)
Prime (18-39) male
85
Male
174
234
374
Winton LAWTON
Winton LAWTON #374
Male Vintage (50+) male
03:48:14
03:48:14
12
(175)
Vintage (50+) male
12
Male
175
235
279
Brad DUNN
Brad DUNN #279
Male Veteran (40-49) male
03:48:17
03:48:17
45
(176)
Veteran (40-49) male
45
Male
176
236
369
Tony HOLLINGSWORTH
Tony HOLLINGSWORTH #369
Male Vintage (50+) male
03:48:37
03:48:37
13
(177)
Vintage (50+) male
13
Male
177
237
256
Robert BARNETSON
Robert BARNETSON #256
Male Veteran (40-49) male
03:50:17
03:50:17
46
(178)
Veteran (40-49) male
46
Male
178
238
338
Simon WALLWORK
Simon WALLWORK #338
Male Veteran (40-49) male
03:50:38
03:50:38
47
(179)
Veteran (40-49) male
47
Male
179
239
204
Odin CANN
Odin CANN #204
Male Prime (18-39) male
03:50:41
03:50:41
86
(180)
Prime (18-39) male
86
Male
180
240
379
Alan NICHOLLS
Alan NICHOLLS #379
Male Vintage (50+) male
03:50:55
03:50:55
14
(181)
Vintage (50+) male
14
Male
181
241
707
Russ & Dave
Russ & Dave #707
Male Male Team
03:51:16
03:51:16
34
(182)
Male Team
34
Male
182
242
317
Dan RALPH
Dan RALPH #317
Male Veteran (40-49) male
03:51:31
03:51:31
48
(183)
Veteran (40-49) male
48
Male
183
243
41
Peter FILLIS
Peter FILLIS #41
Male Prime (18-39) male
03:51:48
03:51:48
87
(184)
Prime (18-39) male
87
Male
184
244
694
Mick & Russell
Mick & Russell #694
Male Male Team
03:52:08
03:52:08
35
(185)
Male Team
35
Male
185
245
321
Ric RENTON
Ric RENTON #321
Male Veteran (40-49) male
03:52:13
03:52:13
49
(186)
Veteran (40-49) male
49
Male
186
246
654
Gone Past Sunday
Gone Past Sunday #654
Mixed Mixed Team
03:52:23
03:52:23
29
(31)
Mixed Team
29
Mixed
31
247
780
Tri-hard
Tri-hard #780
Mixed Mixed Team
03:52:32
03:52:32
30
(32)
Mixed Team
30
Mixed
32
248
37
Jarod DURELL
Jarod DURELL #37
Male Prime (18-39) male
03:52:54
03:52:54
88
(187)
Prime (18-39) male
88
Male
187
249
717
The Dutch Daredevils
The Dutch Daredevils #717
Male Male Team
03:53:21
03:53:21
36
(188)
Male Team
36
Male
188
250
200
Kristian WINTERFORDE YOUNG
Kristian WINTERFORDE YOUNG #200
Male Prime (18-39) male
03:53:36
03:53:36
89
(189)
Prime (18-39) male
89
Male
189
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (441 items)
© 2023