X Adventure Race Dunsborough
22 Mar 2014
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
Male
Mixed
All categories
Under 18 male
Under 18 female
Prime (18-39) male
Prime (18-39) female
Veteran (40-49) male
Veteran (40-49) female
Vintage (50+) male
Vintage (50+) female
Junior Team
Male Team
Female Team
Mixed Team
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (471 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
151
1351
Drew BANFIELD
Drew BANFIELD #1351
Male Veteran (40-49) male
02:01:27
02:01:27
27
(112)
Veteran (40-49) male
27
Male
112
152
1379
Alex LEYLAND
Alex LEYLAND #1379
Male Veteran (40-49) male
02:01:30
02:01:30
28
(113)
Veteran (40-49) male
28
Male
113
153
1568
Essex Street Crew
Essex Street Crew #1568
Female Female Team
02:01:32
02:01:32
3
(33)
Female Team
3
Female
33
154
1359
Darren CHAYTOR
Darren CHAYTOR #1359
Male Veteran (40-49) male
02:01:35
02:01:35
29
(114)
Veteran (40-49) male
29
Male
114
155
1139
Rachel JACKSON
Rachel JACKSON #1139
Female Veteran (40-49) female
02:01:37
02:01:37
8
(34)
Veteran (40-49) female
8
Female
34
156
1388
Gary NEINDORF
Gary NEINDORF #1388
Male Veteran (40-49) male
02:01:45
02:01:45
30
(115)
Veteran (40-49) male
30
Male
115
157
1251
Benjamin DAVIS
Benjamin DAVIS #1251
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:02:05
02:02:05
65
(116)
Prime (18-39) male
65
Male
116
158
1215
Brendan WEBSTER
Brendan WEBSTER #1215
Male Under 18 male
02:02:24
02:02:24
10
(117)
Under 18 male
10
Male
117
159
1080
Gillian POWER
Gillian POWER #1080
Female Prime (18-39) female
02:02:37
02:02:37
23
(35)
Prime (18-39) female
23
Female
35
160
1031
Wendy CURREY
Wendy CURREY #1031
Female Prime (18-39) female
02:02:43
02:02:43
24
(36)
Prime (18-39) female
24
Female
36
161
1314
Luke REINECKE
Luke REINECKE #1314
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:02:45
02:02:45
66
(118)
Prime (18-39) male
66
Male
118
162
1029
Amanda CREAN
Amanda CREAN #1029
Female Prime (18-39) female
02:02:48
02:02:48
25
(37)
Prime (18-39) female
25
Female
37
163
1249
Matt COLLIER
Matt COLLIER #1249
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:02:49
02:02:49
67
(119)
Prime (18-39) male
67
Male
119
164
1518
Sadler Crew
Sadler Crew #1518
Female Female Team
02:02:54
02:02:54
4
(38)
Female Team
4
Female
38
165
1362
Anthony CONGDON
Anthony CONGDON #1362
Male Veteran (40-49) male
02:03:09
02:03:09
31
(120)
Veteran (40-49) male
31
Male
120
166
1319
Brett SHAW
Brett SHAW #1319
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:03:10
02:03:10
68
(121)
Prime (18-39) male
68
Male
121
167
1229
Cameron BOSSIE
Cameron BOSSIE #1229
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:03:11
02:03:11
69
(122)
Prime (18-39) male
69
Male
122
168
1380
Mick LUPLAU
Mick LUPLAU #1380
Male Veteran (40-49) male
02:03:17
02:03:17
32
(123)
Veteran (40-49) male
32
Male
123
169
1082
Sarah PRICKETT
Sarah PRICKETT #1082
Female Prime (18-39) female
02:03:19
02:03:19
26
(39)
Prime (18-39) female
26
Female
39
170
1110
Claire THOMSON
Claire THOMSON #1110
Female Prime (18-39) female
02:03:21
02:03:21
27
(40)
Prime (18-39) female
27
Female
40
171
1553
Barker Moyle
Barker Moyle #1553
Mixed Mixed Team
02:03:23
02:03:23
6
(8)
Mixed Team
6
Mixed
8
172
1403
Steve SMITH
Steve SMITH #1403
Male Veteran (40-49) male
02:03:24
02:03:24
33
(124)
Veteran (40-49) male
33
Male
124
173
1216
Rohan WEBSTER
Rohan WEBSTER #1216
Male Under 18 male
02:03:25
02:03:25
11
(125)
Under 18 male
11
Male
125
174
1157
Vicki STOKES
Vicki STOKES #1157
Female Veteran (40-49) female
02:03:28
02:03:28
9
(41)
Veteran (40-49) female
9
Female
41
175
1211
Charles REDDIN
Charles REDDIN #1211
Male Under 18 male
02:03:30
02:03:30
12
(126)
Under 18 male
12
Male
126
176
1132
Naomi FULTON
Naomi FULTON #1132
Female Veteran (40-49) female
02:04:03
02:04:03
10
(42)
Veteran (40-49) female
10
Female
42
177
1421
John GOW
John GOW #1421
Male Vintage (50+) male
02:04:10
02:04:10
9
(127)
Vintage (50+) male
9
Male
127
178
1425
Gary MUNTZ
Gary MUNTZ #1425
Male Vintage (50+) male
02:04:10
02:04:10
10
(128)
Vintage (50+) male
10
Male
128
179
1224
Brad BARR
Brad BARR #1224
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:04:17
02:04:17
70
(129)
Prime (18-39) male
70
Male
129
180
1434
Mark STIELER
Mark STIELER #1434
Male Vintage (50+) male
02:04:19
02:04:19
11
(130)
Vintage (50+) male
11
Male
130
181
1366
Peter EDDY
Peter EDDY #1366
Male Veteran (40-49) male
02:04:22
02:04:22
34
(131)
Veteran (40-49) male
34
Male
131
182
1093
Rachel SCOTT
Rachel SCOTT #1093
Female Prime (18-39) female
02:04:49
02:04:49
28
(43)
Prime (18-39) female
28
Female
43
183
1105
Kristy STEVENS
Kristy STEVENS #1105
Female Prime (18-39) female
02:04:53
02:04:53
29
(44)
Prime (18-39) female
29
Female
44
184
1062
Sharon JOHNSON
Sharon JOHNSON #1062
Female Prime (18-39) female
02:04:58
02:04:58
30
(45)
Prime (18-39) female
30
Female
45
185
1057
Belinda HIGGINS
Belinda HIGGINS #1057
Female Prime (18-39) female
02:05:02
02:05:02
31
(46)
Prime (18-39) female
31
Female
46
186
1084
Belinda RENNIE
Belinda RENNIE #1084
Female Prime (18-39) female
02:05:06
02:05:06
32
(47)
Prime (18-39) female
32
Female
47
187
1274
Troy JACKSON
Troy JACKSON #1274
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:05:06
02:05:06
71
(132)
Prime (18-39) male
71
Male
132
188
1018
Emily BLOOMER
Emily BLOOMER #1018
Female Prime (18-39) female
02:05:08
02:05:08
33
(48)
Prime (18-39) female
33
Female
48
189
1262
Aaron FISHER
Aaron FISHER #1262
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:05:16
02:05:16
72
(133)
Prime (18-39) male
72
Male
133
190
1222
Tobias ASHTON
Tobias ASHTON #1222
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:05:29
02:05:29
73
(134)
Prime (18-39) male
73
Male
134
191
1241
Ben CHAMBERS
Ben CHAMBERS #1241
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:05:31
02:05:31
74
(135)
Prime (18-39) male
74
Male
135
192
1232
Dave BROWN
Dave BROWN #1232
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:05:32
02:05:32
75
(136)
Prime (18-39) male
75
Male
136
193
1244
Marcin CIESLAK
Marcin CIESLAK #1244
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:05:36
02:05:36
76
(137)
Prime (18-39) male
76
Male
137
194
1261
Malcolm ELLIS
Malcolm ELLIS #1261
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:05:57
02:05:57
77
(138)
Prime (18-39) male
77
Male
138
195
1567
Matt & David
Matt & David #1567
Male Male Team
02:06:11
02:06:11
5
(139)
Male Team
5
Male
139
196
1357
John BROWN-NEAVES
John BROWN-NEAVES #1357
Male Veteran (40-49) male
02:06:16
02:06:16
35
(140)
Veteran (40-49) male
35
Male
140
197
1361
Dean CLIFTON
Dean CLIFTON #1361
Male Veteran (40-49) male
02:06:17
02:06:17
36
(141)
Veteran (40-49) male
36
Male
141
198
1178
James MYBURGH
James MYBURGH #1178
Male Under 18 male
02:06:23
02:06:23
13
(142)
Under 18 male
13
Male
142
199
1360
Neil CLEGG
Neil CLEGG #1360
Male Veteran (40-49) male
02:06:32
02:06:32
37
(143)
Veteran (40-49) male
37
Male
143
200
1308
Matt PILBEAM
Matt PILBEAM #1308
Male Prime (18-39) male
02:06:35
02:06:35
78
(144)
Prime (18-39) male
78
Male
144
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (471 items)
© 2023