24Hr Delirium
15 Mar 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Dist Done
43
27
Aidan MIDGLEY
Aidan MIDGLEY #27
Male Solo Over 60
24:01:04
24:01:04
2
(39)
Solo Over 60
2
Male
39
109
00:07:07
00:28:06
00:10:01
403.300
46
9
Alistair COOK
Alistair COOK #9
Male Solo Open
24:04:38
24:04:38
10
(42)
Solo Open
10
Male
42
102
00:07:26
00:26:56
00:08:50
377.400
72
56
Andrea KHONG
Andrea KHONG #56
Female Solo 12 Hour
08:17:20
08:17:20
1
(12)
Solo 12 Hour
1
Female
12
32
00:08:47
00:24:43
00:11:09
118.400
34
29
Anthony PALMER
Anthony PALMER #29
Male Solo Over 50
24:01:36
24:01:36
2
(30)
Solo Over 50
2
Male
30
156
00:06:29
00:21:55
00:08:22
577.200
21
100
Aurizon
Aurizon #100
Male Team
24:00:08
24:00:08
13
(19)
Team
13
Male
19
189
00:05:18
00:08:55
00:07:07
699.300
1
106
Avantiplus Uberquads 1
Avantiplus Uberquads 1 #106
Male Team
24:04:23
24:04:23
1
(1)
Team
1
Male
1
243
00:04:58
00:06:23
00:05:32
899.100
5
112
Avantiplus Uberquads 2
Avantiplus Uberquads 2 #112
Male Team
24:04:24
24:04:24
4
(5)
Team
4
Male
5
230
00:05:09
00:08:54
00:05:51
851.000
40
60
Bevan TARRATT
Bevan TARRATT #60
Male Solo 12 Hour
13:33:52
13:33:52
1
(36)
Solo 12 Hour
1
Male
36
119
00:05:09
00:23:00
00:06:03
440.300
65
119
Bike Bunnies
Bike Bunnies #119
Female Team
24:01:40
24:01:40
4
(10)
Team
4
Female
10
63
00:08:12
00:20:03
00:09:51
233.100
17
125
Blood Sweat and Beers
Blood Sweat and Beers #125
Male Team
24:04:47
24:04:47
12
(16)
Team
12
Male
16
195
00:05:30
00:11:07
00:06:55
721.500
70
28
Brendon MORRISON
Brendon MORRISON #28
Male Solo Open
15:00:50
15:00:50
18
(59)
Solo Open
18
Male
59
34
00:05:43
00:15:17
00:07:38
125.800
44
16
Brian GALE
Brian GALE #16
Male Solo Over 60
24:05:29
24:05:29
3
(40)
Solo Over 60
3
Male
40
104
00:07:43
00:29:26
00:09:46
384.800
78
51
Cameron AGNEW
Cameron AGNEW #51
Male Solo 12 Hour
04:37:23
04:37:23
9
(66)
Solo 12 Hour
9
Male
66
23
00:06:28
00:08:41
00:07:55
85.100
62
33
Catherine RINALDI
Catherine RINALDI #33
Female Solo Open
24:04:41
24:04:41
4
(8)
Solo Open
4
Female
8
77
00:07:33
00:29:28
00:09:19
284.900
28
132
Chafing the Dream
Chafing the Dream #132
Male Team
24:01:24
24:01:24
14
(26)
Team
14
Male
26
172
00:06:26
00:09:42
00:07:49
636.400
57
18
Chris HOWARD
Chris HOWARD #18
Male Solo Open
24:04:30
24:04:30
14
(51)
Solo Open
14
Male
51
91
00:05:48
00:24:10
00:07:08
336.700
41
32
Colin PRIOR
Colin PRIOR #32
Male Solo Over 50
20:59:04
20:59:04
4
(37)
Solo Over 50
4
Male
37
119
00:05:26
00:16:28
00:07:01
440.300
4
138
Cowaramup Bulls 1
Cowaramup Bulls 1 #138
Male Team
24:02:14
24:02:14
3
(4)
Team
3
Male
4
236
00:05:02
00:09:03
00:05:42
873.200
13
144
Cowaramup Bulls 2
Cowaramup Bulls 2 #144
Male Team
24:06:10
24:06:10
10
(13)
Team
10
Male
13
202
00:05:23
00:19:53
00:06:42
747.400
16
150
Cowaramup Bulls 3
Cowaramup Bulls 3 #150
Male Team
24:02:14
24:02:14
11
(15)
Team
11
Male
15
197
00:04:58
00:09:11
00:06:50
728.900
14
156
Cowaramup Bulls 4
Cowaramup Bulls 4 #156
Male Mixed Team
24:02:15
24:02:15
2
(14)
Mixed Team
2
Male
14
200
00:05:24
00:10:14
00:06:44
740.000
33
162
Cowaramup Lions
Cowaramup Lions #162
Male Team
24:06:10
24:06:10
15
(29)
Team
15
Male
29
158
00:05:43
00:26:46
00:08:15
584.600
23
174
Cycopath 1
Cycopath 1 #174
Male Mixed Team
24:05:44
24:05:44
3
(21)
Mixed Team
3
Male
21
183
00:05:59
00:10:40
00:07:22
677.100
25
180
Cycopath 2
Cycopath 2 #180
Male Mixed Team
24:05:43
24:05:43
4
(23)
Mixed Team
4
Male
23
179
00:06:16
00:10:09
00:07:32
662.300
31
4
Deborah ARCHER
Deborah ARCHER #4
Female Solo Open
24:05:04
24:05:04
1
(3)
Solo Open
1
Female
3
159
00:06:37
00:28:09
00:08:20
588.300
39
37
Dennis VAN AARDE
Dennis VAN AARDE #37
Male Solo Open
24:01:35
24:01:35
7
(35)
Solo Open
7
Male
35
122
00:05:37
00:27:57
00:07:41
451.400
77
26
Erik MELLEGERS
Erik MELLEGERS #26
Male Solo Open
11:57:05
11:57:05
21
(65)
Solo Open
21
Male
65
24
00:05:27
00:07:38
00:06:08
88.800
9
185
Fat Duck Cycles & Espresso
Fat Duck Cycles & Espresso #185
Male Team
24:01:15
24:01:15
8
(9)
Team
8
Male
9
217
00:05:07
00:14:11
00:06:11
802.900
30
8
Frank CHAUVEAU
Frank CHAUVEAU #8
Male Solo Over 60
24:03:36
24:03:36
1
(28)
Solo Over 60
1
Male
28
162
00:06:27
00:27:57
00:08:08
599.400
56
11
Geoff DE CHANEET
Geoff DE CHANEET #11
Male Solo Over 60
16:11:26
16:11:26
4
(50)
Solo Over 60
4
Male
50
91
00:07:06
00:28:03
00:09:16
336.700
8
191
Geographe Grinders
Geographe Grinders #191
Male Team
24:01:14
24:01:14
7
(8)
Team
7
Male
8
217
00:05:17
00:22:16
00:06:11
802.900
15
197
Geographe Grindettes
Geographe Grindettes #197
Female Team
24:04:25
24:04:25
1
(1)
Team
1
Female
1
198
00:05:14
00:14:42
00:06:49
732.600
48
30
Guy PATHE
Guy PATHE #30
Male Solo Over 50
23:26:08
23:26:08
5
(44)
Solo Over 50
5
Male
44
101
00:06:55
00:29:20
00:10:00
373.700
22
15
Jamie FREEDMAN
Jamie FREEDMAN #15
Male Solo Open
24:01:56
24:01:56
2
(20)
Solo Open
2
Male
20
183
00:05:26
00:23:16
00:07:22
677.100
47
5
Jared BASHFORD
Jared BASHFORD #5
Male Solo Open
20:34:22
20:34:22
11
(43)
Solo Open
11
Male
43
101
00:05:43
00:19:52
00:07:42
373.700
38
17
Jason HAPETA
Jason HAPETA #17
Male Solo Open
24:02:13
24:02:13
6
(34)
Solo Open
6
Male
34
131
00:05:21
00:26:23
00:07:44
484.700
67
53
Jayden RADISIC
Jayden RADISIC #53
Male Solo 12 Hour
09:18:49
09:18:49
5
(57)
Solo 12 Hour
5
Male
57
57
00:05:26
00:07:50
00:06:12
210.900
11
1
Joel NICHOLSON
Joel NICHOLSON #1
Male Solo Open
24:02:13
24:02:13
1
(11)
Solo Open
1
Male
11
207
00:05:09
00:26:47
00:06:31
765.900
49
6
John BIRD
John BIRD #6
Male Solo Open
17:07:10
17:07:10
12
(45)
Solo Open
12
Male
45
100
00:06:38
00:27:57
00:07:55
370.000
35
39
Josif RADISIC
Josif RADISIC #39
Male Solo Open
24:04:24
24:04:24
4
(31)
Solo Open
4
Male
31
143
00:05:09
00:28:48
00:06:14
529.100
63
19
Kathy HUTCHINS
Kathy HUTCHINS #19
Female Solo Open
24:00:52
24:00:52
5
(9)
Solo Open
5
Female
9
74
00:07:14
00:25:28
00:08:53
273.800
7
203
Kauri Sports - 2 Oceans
Kauri Sports - 2 Oceans #203
Male Team
24:00:01
24:00:01
6
(7)
Team
6
Male
7
225
00:05:01
00:07:50
00:05:58
832.500
6
209
Kauri Sports - Spatial Property
Kauri Sports - Spatial Property #209
Male Team
24:00:01
24:00:01
5
(6)
Team
5
Male
6
225
00:05:01
00:07:50
00:05:58
832.500
2
215
KHT Cycling Team
KHT Cycling Team #215
Male Mixed Team
24:04:24
24:04:24
1
(2)
Mixed Team
1
Male
2
242
00:05:00
00:06:23
00:05:34
895.400
53
52
Kim OVERINGTON
Kim OVERINGTON #52
Male Solo 12 Hour
13:36:59
13:36:59
3
(48)
Solo 12 Hour
3
Male
48
97
00:05:18
00:29:35
00:07:29
358.900
24
34
Lee SCURLOCK
Lee SCURLOCK #34
Male Solo Open
24:02:15
24:02:15
3
(22)
Solo Open
3
Male
22
182
00:05:17
00:27:37
00:06:28
673.400
76
54
Liam LEONARD
Liam LEONARD #54
Male Solo 12 Hour
05:47:42
05:47:42
8
(64)
Solo 12 Hour
8
Male
64
28
00:06:21
00:13:19
00:08:04
103.600
29
3
Mark BULLARD
Mark BULLARD #3
Male Solo Over 50
24:06:11
24:06:11
1
(27)
Solo Over 50
1
Male
27
165
00:06:13
00:29:02
00:08:00
610.500
68
14
Melyssa-Kate FLYNN
Melyssa-Kate FLYNN #14
Female Solo Open
24:03:36
24:03:36
6
(11)
Solo Open
6
Female
11
38
00:08:37
00:28:21
00:09:45
140.600
60
50
Michael DARLINGTON
Michael DARLINGTON #50
Male Solo 12 Hour
09:25:28
09:25:28
4
(54)
Solo 12 Hour
4
Male
54
77
00:05:02
00:13:44
00:05:39
284.900
© 2023