24Hr Delirium
15 Mar 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Dist Done
55
25
Neil MCDOUGALL
Neil MCDOUGALL #25
Male Handcyclist
24:08:39
24:08:39
1
(49)
Handcyclist
1
Male
49
93
00:07:05
00:14:29
00:08:42
344.100
29
3
Mark BULLARD
Mark BULLARD #3
Male Solo Over 50
24:06:11
24:06:11
1
(27)
Solo Over 50
1
Male
27
165
00:06:13
00:29:02
00:08:00
610.500
20
72
Narcolepsy
Narcolepsy #72
Male Duo
24:06:11
24:06:11
3
(18)
Duo
3
Male
18
190
00:05:51
00:09:27
00:07:07
703.000
13
144
Cowaramup Bulls 2
Cowaramup Bulls 2 #144
Male Team
24:06:10
24:06:10
10
(13)
Team
10
Male
13
202
00:05:23
00:19:53
00:06:42
747.400
33
162
Cowaramup Lions
Cowaramup Lions #162
Male Team
24:06:10
24:06:10
15
(29)
Team
15
Male
29
158
00:05:43
00:26:46
00:08:15
584.600
23
174
Cycopath 1
Cycopath 1 #174
Male Mixed Team
24:05:44
24:05:44
3
(21)
Mixed Team
3
Male
21
183
00:05:59
00:10:40
00:07:22
677.100
25
180
Cycopath 2
Cycopath 2 #180
Male Mixed Team
24:05:43
24:05:43
4
(23)
Mixed Team
4
Male
23
179
00:06:16
00:10:09
00:07:32
662.300
44
16
Brian GALE
Brian GALE #16
Male Solo Over 60
24:05:29
24:05:29
3
(40)
Solo Over 60
3
Male
40
104
00:07:43
00:29:26
00:09:46
384.800
32
7
Sabine BIRD
Sabine BIRD #7
Female Solo Open
24:05:05
24:05:05
2
(4)
Solo Open
2
Female
4
159
00:06:38
00:28:09
00:08:20
588.300
31
4
Deborah ARCHER
Deborah ARCHER #4
Female Solo Open
24:05:04
24:05:04
1
(3)
Solo Open
1
Female
3
159
00:06:37
00:28:09
00:08:20
588.300
27
227
PIHCG Team 2
PIHCG Team 2 #227
Male Mixed Team
24:04:49
24:04:49
6
(25)
Mixed Team
6
Male
25
174
00:04:06
00:11:26
00:07:45
643.800
17
125
Blood Sweat and Beers
Blood Sweat and Beers #125
Male Team
24:04:47
24:04:47
12
(16)
Team
12
Male
16
195
00:05:30
00:11:07
00:06:55
721.500
64
251
SWCC JUNIORS
SWCC JUNIORS #251
Male Junior Team
24:04:46
24:04:46
1
(55)
Junior Team
1
Male
55
72
00:05:57
00:15:58
00:08:26
266.400
58
258
SWCC Parents
SWCC Parents #258
Male Mixed Team
24:04:46
24:04:46
7
(52)
Mixed Team
7
Male
52
91
00:05:30
00:25:37
00:08:42
336.700
61
22
Sally LANSLEY
Sally LANSLEY #22
Female Solo Open
24:04:41
24:04:41
3
(7)
Solo Open
3
Female
7
77
00:07:33
00:29:28
00:09:19
284.900
62
33
Catherine RINALDI
Catherine RINALDI #33
Female Solo Open
24:04:41
24:04:41
4
(8)
Solo Open
4
Female
8
77
00:07:33
00:29:28
00:09:19
284.900
46
9
Alistair COOK
Alistair COOK #9
Male Solo Open
24:04:38
24:04:38
10
(42)
Solo Open
10
Male
42
102
00:07:26
00:26:56
00:08:50
377.400
45
13
Scott FISHER
Scott FISHER #13
Male Solo Open
24:04:38
24:04:38
9
(41)
Solo Open
9
Male
41
102
00:07:25
00:26:56
00:08:50
377.400
57
18
Chris HOWARD
Chris HOWARD #18
Male Solo Open
24:04:30
24:04:30
14
(51)
Solo Open
14
Male
51
91
00:05:48
00:24:10
00:07:08
336.700
15
197
Geographe Grindettes
Geographe Grindettes #197
Female Team
24:04:25
24:04:25
1
(1)
Team
1
Female
1
198
00:05:14
00:14:42
00:06:49
732.600
2
215
KHT Cycling Team
KHT Cycling Team #215
Male Mixed Team
24:04:24
24:04:24
1
(2)
Mixed Team
1
Male
2
242
00:05:00
00:06:23
00:05:34
895.400
26
239
PIHCG Team 4
PIHCG Team 4 #239
Male Mixed Team
24:04:24
24:04:24
5
(24)
Mixed Team
5
Male
24
175
00:05:15
00:28:00
00:07:17
647.500
5
112
Avantiplus Uberquads 2
Avantiplus Uberquads 2 #112
Male Team
24:04:24
24:04:24
4
(5)
Team
4
Male
5
230
00:05:09
00:08:54
00:05:51
851.000
12
74
Passmore Cycles
Passmore Cycles #74
Male Duo
24:04:24
24:04:24
1
(12)
Duo
1
Male
12
203
00:05:15
00:27:02
00:06:38
751.100
3
268
Total Travel Cycling Team WA
Total Travel Cycling Team WA #268
Male Team
24:04:24
24:04:24
2
(3)
Team
2
Male
3
241
00:04:58
00:06:33
00:05:35
891.700
35
39
Josif RADISIC
Josif RADISIC #39
Male Solo Open
24:04:24
24:04:24
4
(31)
Solo Open
4
Male
31
143
00:05:09
00:28:48
00:06:14
529.100
1
106
Avantiplus Uberquads 1
Avantiplus Uberquads 1 #106
Male Team
24:04:23
24:04:23
1
(1)
Team
1
Male
1
243
00:04:58
00:06:23
00:05:32
899.100
68
14
Melyssa-Kate FLYNN
Melyssa-Kate FLYNN #14
Female Solo Open
24:03:36
24:03:36
6
(11)
Solo Open
6
Female
11
38
00:08:37
00:28:21
00:09:45
140.600
30
8
Frank CHAUVEAU
Frank CHAUVEAU #8
Male Solo Over 60
24:03:36
24:03:36
1
(28)
Solo Over 60
1
Male
28
162
00:06:27
00:27:57
00:08:08
599.400
24
34
Lee SCURLOCK
Lee SCURLOCK #34
Male Solo Open
24:02:15
24:02:15
3
(22)
Solo Open
3
Male
22
182
00:05:17
00:27:37
00:06:28
673.400
59
36
Richard STOKES
Richard STOKES #36
Male Solo Open
24:02:15
24:02:15
15
(53)
Solo Open
15
Male
53
84
00:06:02
00:29:50
00:07:27
310.800
54
245
SWCC GIRLS
SWCC GIRLS #245
Female Junior Team
24:02:15
24:02:15
1
(6)
Junior Team
1
Female
6
97
00:05:21
00:22:47
00:07:35
358.900
51
264
The Fit Ducks
The Fit Ducks #264
Female Team
24:02:15
24:02:15
3
(5)
Team
3
Female
5
100
00:05:53
00:27:39
00:09:08
370.000
14
156
Cowaramup Bulls 4
Cowaramup Bulls 4 #156
Male Mixed Team
24:02:15
24:02:15
2
(14)
Mixed Team
2
Male
14
200
00:05:24
00:10:14
00:06:44
740.000
4
138
Cowaramup Bulls 1
Cowaramup Bulls 1 #138
Male Team
24:02:14
24:02:14
3
(4)
Team
3
Male
4
236
00:05:02
00:09:03
00:05:42
873.200
16
150
Cowaramup Bulls 3
Cowaramup Bulls 3 #150
Male Team
24:02:14
24:02:14
11
(15)
Team
11
Male
15
197
00:04:58
00:09:11
00:06:50
728.900
19
70
MRCC Team Andrew^2
MRCC Team Andrew^2 #70
Male Duo
24:02:14
24:02:14
2
(17)
Duo
2
Male
17
191
00:05:22
00:08:59
00:07:03
706.700
11
1
Joel NICHOLSON
Joel NICHOLSON #1
Male Solo Open
24:02:13
24:02:13
1
(11)
Solo Open
1
Male
11
207
00:05:09
00:26:47
00:06:31
765.900
38
17
Jason HAPETA
Jason HAPETA #17
Male Solo Open
24:02:13
24:02:13
6
(34)
Solo Open
6
Male
34
131
00:05:21
00:26:23
00:07:44
484.700
22
15
Jamie FREEDMAN
Jamie FREEDMAN #15
Male Solo Open
24:01:56
24:01:56
2
(20)
Solo Open
2
Male
20
183
00:05:26
00:23:16
00:07:22
677.100
65
119
Bike Bunnies
Bike Bunnies #119
Female Team
24:01:40
24:01:40
4
(10)
Team
4
Female
10
63
00:08:12
00:20:03
00:09:51
233.100
42
38
Shane WILKES
Shane WILKES #38
Male Solo Open
24:01:36
24:01:36
8
(38)
Solo Open
8
Male
38
111
00:06:16
00:08:47
00:07:33
410.700
34
29
Anthony PALMER
Anthony PALMER #29
Male Solo Over 50
24:01:36
24:01:36
2
(30)
Solo Over 50
2
Male
30
156
00:06:29
00:21:55
00:08:22
577.200
39
37
Dennis VAN AARDE
Dennis VAN AARDE #37
Male Solo Open
24:01:35
24:01:35
7
(35)
Solo Open
7
Male
35
122
00:05:37
00:27:57
00:07:41
451.400
66
21
Tim JAMES
Tim JAMES #21
Male Solo Open
24:01:35
24:01:35
16
(56)
Solo Open
16
Male
56
61
00:05:18
00:20:20
00:07:40
225.700
28
132
Chafing the Dream
Chafing the Dream #132
Male Team
24:01:24
24:01:24
14
(26)
Team
14
Male
26
172
00:06:26
00:09:42
00:07:49
636.400
9
185
Fat Duck Cycles & Espresso
Fat Duck Cycles & Espresso #185
Male Team
24:01:15
24:01:15
8
(9)
Team
8
Male
9
217
00:05:07
00:14:11
00:06:11
802.900
8
191
Geographe Grinders
Geographe Grinders #191
Male Team
24:01:14
24:01:14
7
(8)
Team
7
Male
8
217
00:05:17
00:22:16
00:06:11
802.900
43
27
Aidan MIDGLEY
Aidan MIDGLEY #27
Male Solo Over 60
24:01:04
24:01:04
2
(39)
Solo Over 60
2
Male
39
109
00:07:07
00:28:06
00:10:01
403.300
63
19
Kathy HUTCHINS
Kathy HUTCHINS #19
Female Solo Open
24:00:52
24:00:52
5
(9)
Solo Open
5
Female
9
74
00:07:14
00:25:28
00:08:53
273.800
© 2023