32nd Swim Thru Rottnest
6 Dec 2008
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
1
398
Travis NEDERPELT
Travis NEDERPELT #398
Male 20-24
00:19:08.6
00:19:08.6
1
(1)
20-24
1
Male
1
00:17:00
11:57 min/km
Wave 1 : Blue
41
609
Mitchell GERRITZEN
Mitchell GERRITZEN #609
Male 20-24
00:24:11.8
00:24:11.8
2
(28)
20-24
2
Male
28
00:20:00
15:07 min/km
Wave 1 : Blue
42
759
Josh LINDSAY
Josh LINDSAY #759
Male 20-24
00:24:13.7
00:24:13.7
3
(29)
20-24
3
Male
29
00:21:00
15:08 min/km
Wave 1 : Blue
94
297
Jason KELLY
Jason KELLY #297
Male 20-24
00:25:55.6
00:25:55.6
4
(60)
20-24
4
Male
60
00:24:52
16:12 min/km
Wave 1 : Blue
124
326
Mathew LOVELOCK
Mathew LOVELOCK #326
Male 20-24
00:27:08.5
00:27:08.5
5
(82)
20-24
5
Male
82
00:28:00
16:57 min/km
Wave 2 : Yellow
125
403
Luke NORRIS
Luke NORRIS #403
Male 20-24
00:27:09.3
00:27:09.3
6
(83)
20-24
6
Male
83
00:25:20
16:58 min/km
Wave 1 : Blue
182
58
Steven BLAKE
Steven BLAKE #58
Male 20-24
00:28:27.4
00:28:27.4
7
(128)
20-24
7
Male
128
00:27:48
17:47 min/km
Wave 2 : Yellow
189
55
Daniel BLAKE
Daniel BLAKE #55
Male 20-24
00:28:50.5
00:28:50.5
8
(134)
20-24
8
Male
134
00:30:00
18:01 min/km
Wave 3 : Green
215
376
Blair MOONEN
Blair MOONEN #376
Male 20-24
00:29:44.8
00:29:44.8
9
(151)
20-24
9
Male
151
00:26:15
18:35 min/km
Wave 2 : Yellow
224
52
Scott BLACKMORE
Scott BLACKMORE #52
Male 20-24
00:29:56.3
00:29:56.3
10
(160)
20-24
10
Male
160
00:32:00
18:42 min/km
Wave 3 : Green
275
191
Scott GARVEY
Scott GARVEY #191
Male 20-24
00:31:22.0
00:31:22.0
11
(197)
20-24
11
Male
197
00:28:26
19:36 min/km
Wave 2 : Yellow
310
118
Dylan COOP
Dylan COOP #118
Male 20-24
00:31:54.1
00:31:54.1
12
(217)
20-24
12
Male
217
00:35:00
19:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
342
735
Todd NISBETT
Todd NISBETT #735
Male 20-24
00:32:48.6
00:32:48.6
13
(241)
20-24
13
Male
241
00:32:11
20:30 min/km
Wave 3 : Green
363
588
Nick WILSON
Nick WILSON #588
Male 20-24
00:33:23.7
00:33:23.7
14
(255)
20-24
14
Male
255
00:36:00
20:52 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
479
517
James STEVENS-CUTLER
James STEVENS-CUTLER #517
Male 20-24
00:36:15.8
00:36:15.8
15
(317)
20-24
15
Male
317
00:38:00
22:39 min/km
Wave 5 : White
555
373
Lee MISKIEWICZ
Lee MISKIEWICZ #373
Male 20-24
00:40:34.2
00:40:34.2
16
(356)
20-24
16
Male
356
00:40:00
25:21 min/km
Wave 5 : White
132
Nathan CURRY
Nathan CURRY #132
Male 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Male
00:40:00
Wave 5 : White
143
Andrew DENTON
Andrew DENTON #143
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
00:33:00
Wave 4 : Red
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
© 2023