Tour de Kalamunda
27 May 2012
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Zig Zag Prologue
Road Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
68
200
Michael CHING
Michael CHING #200
Male Open
00:17:25
00:17:25
1
(63)
Open
1
Male
63
15
156
Gary JONES
Gary JONES #156
Male Masters
00:13:54
00:13:54
1
(15)
Masters
1
Male
15
9
142
Nicholas MATTOCK
Nicholas MATTOCK #142
Male B
00:13:25
00:13:25
1
(9)
B
1
Male
9
50
128
Isabella KING
Isabella KING #128
Female Women
00:15:58
00:15:58
1
(1)
Women
1
Female
1
1
105
Robert POWER
Robert POWER #105
Male A
00:12:31
00:12:31
1
(1)
A
1
Male
1
32
183
Luke-James SLEEGERS
Luke-James SLEEGERS #183
Male C
00:14:28
00:14:28
1
(32)
C
1
Male
32
52
184
Rebecca MACKEY
Rebecca MACKEY #184
Female Women
00:16:09
00:16:09
2
(2)
Women
2
Female
2
14
139
Reece TUCKNOTT
Reece TUCKNOTT #139
Male B
00:13:49
00:13:49
2
(14)
B
2
Male
14
2
114
Peter HATTON
Peter HATTON #114
Male A
00:12:38
00:12:38
2
(2)
A
2
Male
2
26
161
Tobias STRUNK
Tobias STRUNK #161
Male Masters
00:14:16
00:14:16
2
(26)
Masters
2
Male
26
37
176
Glyn FISH
Glyn FISH #176
Male C
00:14:43
00:14:43
2
(37)
C
2
Male
37
28
151
Frans BUISSINK
Frans BUISSINK #151
Male Masters
00:14:21
00:14:21
3
(28)
Masters
3
Male
28
57
129
Liz LEYDEN
Liz LEYDEN #129
Female Women
00:16:32
00:16:32
3
(3)
Women
3
Female
3
22
140
Alex RIGHTON
Alex RIGHTON #140
Male B
00:14:08
00:14:08
3
(22)
B
3
Male
22
44
187
William TURNER
William TURNER #187
Male C
00:15:13
00:15:13
3
(44)
C
3
Male
44
3
108
Sam DAVIS
Sam DAVIS #108
Male A
00:12:45
00:12:45
3
(3)
A
3
Male
3
27
136
John GILBERTSON
John GILBERTSON #136
Male B
00:14:18
00:14:18
4
(27)
B
4
Male
27
62
180
Amanda NABI
Amanda NABI #180
Female Women
00:16:54
00:16:54
4
(4)
Women
4
Female
4
4
121
Sam SMITH
Sam SMITH #121
Male A
00:13:01
00:13:01
4
(4)
A
4
Male
4
29
148
Peter CARLIN
Peter CARLIN #148
Male Masters
00:14:21
00:14:21
4
(29)
Masters
4
Male
29
46
173
Dylan PIERRE-HUMBERT
Dylan PIERRE-HUMBERT #173
Male C
00:15:27
00:15:27
4
(46)
C
4
Male
46
31
157
Chris ROBERTS
Chris ROBERTS #157
Male Masters
00:14:25
00:14:25
5
(31)
Masters
5
Male
31
67
127
Sue JOHNSTON
Sue JOHNSTON #127
Female Women
00:17:24
00:17:24
5
(5)
Women
5
Female
5
34
145
Michael BONNER
Michael BONNER #145
Male B
00:14:28
00:14:28
5
(34)
B
5
Male
34
47
182
Michaelá SLEEGERS
Michaelá SLEEGERS #182
Male C
00:15:30
00:15:30
5
(47)
C
5
Male
47
5
103
Bradley LINFIELD
Bradley LINFIELD #103
Male A
00:13:02
00:13:02
5
(5)
A
5
Male
5
6
101
Brendon MENEY
Brendon MENEY #101
Male A
00:13:17
00:13:17
6
(6)
A
6
Male
6
42
137
Andrew MCCLURG
Andrew MCCLURG #137
Male B
00:15:11
00:15:11
6
(42)
B
6
Male
42
33
159
Troy COULTHARD
Troy COULTHARD #159
Male Masters
00:14:28
00:14:28
6
(33)
Masters
6
Male
33
48
170
Thomas BREEN
Thomas BREEN #170
Male C
00:15:35
00:15:35
6
(48)
C
6
Male
48
74
178
Alicia BUCHANAN
Alicia BUCHANAN #178
Female Women
00:18:34
00:18:34
6
(6)
Women
6
Female
6
49
169
Gary HARVEY
Gary HARVEY #169
Male C
00:15:37
00:15:37
7
(49)
C
7
Male
49
35
158
Mark HORN
Mark HORN #158
Male Masters
00:14:29
00:14:29
7
(35)
Masters
7
Male
35
45
143
Des MULLINS
Des MULLINS #143
Male B
00:15:17
00:15:17
7
(45)
B
7
Male
45
78
190
Claire ALLEN
Claire ALLEN #190
Female Women
00:20:18
00:20:18
7
(7)
Women
7
Female
7
7
110
Brad HALL
Brad HALL #110
Male A
00:13:24
00:13:24
7
(7)
A
7
Male
7
51
189
Liam SHERWIN
Liam SHERWIN #189
Male B
00:16:00
00:16:00
8
(50)
B
8
Male
50
54
186
Luke DAWSON
Luke DAWSON #186
Male C
00:16:16
00:16:16
8
(52)
C
8
Male
52
8
119
Luke VITLER
Luke VITLER #119
Male A
00:13:25
00:13:25
8
(8)
A
8
Male
8
38
165
Paul PROTTEY
Paul PROTTEY #165
Male Masters
00:14:49
00:14:49
8
(38)
Masters
8
Male
38
56
174
Simon VERONA
Simon VERONA #174
Male C
00:16:26
00:16:26
9
(54)
C
9
Male
54
41
160
Steven ONEILL
Steven ONEILL #160
Male Masters
00:15:11
00:15:11
9
(41)
Masters
9
Male
41
64
131
Patrick WOODS
Patrick WOODS #131
Male B
00:17:02
00:17:02
9
(60)
B
9
Male
60
10
111
Craig SYMONS
Craig SYMONS #111
Male A
00:13:33
00:13:33
9
(10)
A
9
Male
10
58
185
John SYMINGTON
John SYMINGTON #185
Male C
00:16:34
00:16:34
10
(55)
C
10
Male
55
71
188
Robert WOLTERS
Robert WOLTERS #188
Male B
00:17:55
00:17:55
10
(66)
B
10
Male
66
11
116
Chris BEECK
Chris BEECK #116
Male A
00:13:35
00:13:35
10
(11)
A
10
Male
11
53
154
Mark TABONE
Mark TABONE #154
Male Masters
00:16:14
00:16:14
10
(51)
Masters
10
Male
51
55
147
Morrison MCQUEEN
Morrison MCQUEEN #147
Male Masters
00:16:26
00:16:26
11
(53)
Masters
11
Male
53
59
171
Ben OBRIEN
Ben OBRIEN #171
Male C
00:16:34
00:16:34
11
(56)
C
11
Male
56
© 2023