2014 HBF Rottnest Channel Swim
22 Feb 2014
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Duo
Team
Lavan Legal Charity Challenge
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (279 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
12
34
Elizabeth BELLIS
Elizabeth BELLIS #34
Female Solo
04:52:32
04:52:32
1
(1)
Solo
1
Female
1
15:14 min/km
13
173
Zoe WHITFIELD
Zoe WHITFIELD #173
Female Solo
04:54:04
04:54:04
2
(2)
Solo
2
Female
2
15:18 min/km
15
223
Tessa GARSIDE
Tessa GARSIDE #223
Female Solo
04:59:14
04:59:14
3
(3)
Solo
3
Female
3
15:35 min/km
23
140
Anna DOHERTY
Anna DOHERTY #140
Female Solo
05:09:20
05:09:20
4
(4)
Solo
4
Female
4
16:06 min/km
32
23
Kate SCANLON
Kate SCANLON #23
Female Solo
05:20:11
05:20:11
5
(5)
Solo
5
Female
5
16:40 min/km
36
70
Charlotte O'BEIRNE
Charlotte O'BEIRNE #70
Female Solo
05:22:50
05:22:50
6
(6)
Solo
6
Female
6
16:48 min/km
38
237
Lisandra DE CARVALHO
Lisandra DE CARVALHO #237
Female Solo
05:24:00
05:24:00
7
(7)
Solo
7
Female
7
16:52 min/km
39
213
Rebecca SMITH
Rebecca SMITH #213
Female Solo
05:27:12
05:27:12
8
(8)
Solo
8
Female
8
17:02 min/km
43
90
Megan GALLAGHER
Megan GALLAGHER #90
Female Solo
05:27:58
05:27:58
9
(9)
Solo
9
Female
9
17:04 min/km
47
19
Sabine HOMRIGHAUSEN
Sabine HOMRIGHAUSEN #19
Female Solo
05:29:49
05:29:49
10
(10)
Solo
10
Female
10
17:10 min/km
48
21
Nicola HAMILTON
Nicola HAMILTON #21
Female Solo
05:30:18
05:30:18
11
(11)
Solo
11
Female
11
17:12 min/km
51
105
Helen GIBBS
Helen GIBBS #105
Female Solo
05:33:33
05:33:33
12
(12)
Solo
12
Female
12
17:22 min/km
54
139
Julia MANSFIELD
Julia MANSFIELD #139
Female Solo
05:35:56
05:35:56
13
(13)
Solo
13
Female
13
17:29 min/km
55
257
Kaidee ARNOLD
Kaidee ARNOLD #257
Female Solo
05:36:11
05:36:11
14
(14)
Solo
14
Female
14
17:30 min/km
62
50
Heather SNOWDON
Heather SNOWDON #50
Female Solo
05:39:16
05:39:16
15
(15)
Solo
15
Female
15
17:40 min/km
64
132
Vicki BARONI
Vicki BARONI #132
Female Solo
05:39:43
05:39:43
16
(16)
Solo
16
Female
16
17:41 min/km
68
229
Rachel DUCZYNSKI
Rachel DUCZYNSKI #229
Female Solo
05:41:22
05:41:22
17
(17)
Solo
17
Female
17
17:46 min/km
70
190
Mischee MARDARDY
Mischee MARDARDY #190
Female Solo
05:43:08
05:43:08
18
(18)
Solo
18
Female
18
17:52 min/km
73
118
Georgie HARWOOD
Georgie HARWOOD #118
Female Solo
05:47:51
05:47:51
19
(19)
Solo
19
Female
19
18:07 min/km
74
178
Clair MAGUIRE
Clair MAGUIRE #178
Female Solo
05:48:44
05:48:44
20
(20)
Solo
20
Female
20
18:09 min/km
75
64
Rachael ELKAIM
Rachael ELKAIM #64
Female Solo
05:49:19
05:49:19
21
(21)
Solo
21
Female
21
18:11 min/km
77
208
Nicole HAMPTON
Nicole HAMPTON #208
Female Solo
05:49:23
05:49:23
22
(22)
Solo
22
Female
22
18:11 min/km
85
143
Julie ASTLEY
Julie ASTLEY #143
Female Solo
05:52:37
05:52:37
23
(23)
Solo
23
Female
23
18:21 min/km
88
150
Heidi BUTTERWORTH
Heidi BUTTERWORTH #150
Female Solo
05:54:41
05:54:41
24
(24)
Solo
24
Female
24
18:28 min/km
94
75
Diane Broad
Diane Broad #75
Female Solo
05:59:26
05:59:26
25
(25)
Solo
25
Female
25
18:43 min/km
95
233
Natasha FRASER
Natasha FRASER #233
Female Solo
05:59:52
05:59:52
26
(26)
Solo
26
Female
26
18:44 min/km
99
16
Kirsty STERLE
Kirsty STERLE #16
Female Solo
06:01:55
06:01:55
27
(27)
Solo
27
Female
27
18:50 min/km
102
92
Sari GALSWORTHY
Sari GALSWORTHY #92
Female Solo
06:03:05
06:03:05
28
(28)
Solo
28
Female
28
18:54 min/km
105
100
Angela SPENCE
Angela SPENCE #100
Female Solo
06:05:29
06:05:29
29
(29)
Solo
29
Female
29
19:02 min/km
110
87
Barbara Pellick
Barbara Pellick #87
Female Solo
06:06:33
06:06:33
30
(30)
Solo
30
Female
30
19:05 min/km
123
55
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #55
Female Solo
06:16:30
06:16:30
31
(31)
Solo
31
Female
31
19:36 min/km
128
81
Mary-Anne PATON
Mary-Anne PATON #81
Female Solo
06:20:51
06:20:51
32
(32)
Solo
32
Female
32
19:50 min/km
130
250
Jane CHAMBERS
Jane CHAMBERS #250
Female Solo
06:22:08
06:22:08
33
(33)
Solo
33
Female
33
19:54 min/km
132
255
Anne PLEASH
Anne PLEASH #255
Female Solo
06:23:06
06:23:06
34
(34)
Solo
34
Female
34
19:57 min/km
134
38
Pip GILLMAN
Pip GILLMAN #38
Female Solo
06:24:41
06:24:41
35
(35)
Solo
35
Female
35
20:02 min/km
140
29
Rebekah SHAND
Rebekah SHAND #29
Female Solo
06:28:08
06:28:08
36
(36)
Solo
36
Female
36
20:12 min/km
143
239
Erica HORN
Erica HORN #239
Female Solo
06:30:19
06:30:19
37
(37)
Solo
37
Female
37
20:19 min/km
144
244
Lynette HEWITT
Lynette HEWITT #244
Female Solo
06:31:00
06:31:00
38
(38)
Solo
38
Female
38
20:21 min/km
150
248
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #248
Female Solo
06:36:45
06:36:45
39
(39)
Solo
39
Female
39
20:39 min/km
154
83
Sally Scaffidi
Sally Scaffidi #83
Female Solo
06:38:43
06:38:43
40
(40)
Solo
40
Female
40
20:45 min/km
159
228
Megan SURRETTE
Megan SURRETTE #228
Female Solo
06:42:57
06:42:57
41
(41)
Solo
41
Female
41
20:59 min/km
164
251
Rochelle HAYNES
Rochelle HAYNES #251
Female Solo
06:44:01
06:44:01
42
(42)
Solo
42
Female
42
21:02 min/km
166
82
Sharon KILVINGTON
Sharon KILVINGTON #82
Female Solo
06:44:51
06:44:51
43
(43)
Solo
43
Female
43
21:05 min/km
172
254
Kylie THOMAS
Kylie THOMAS #254
Female Solo
06:48:40
06:48:40
44
(44)
Solo
44
Female
44
21:17 min/km
173
269
Erica AVIET
Erica AVIET #269
Female Solo
06:50:21
06:50:21
45
(45)
Solo
45
Female
45
21:22 min/km
177
78
Maryanne HEFFERNAN
Maryanne HEFFERNAN #78
Female Solo
06:50:55
06:50:55
46
(46)
Solo
46
Female
46
21:24 min/km
180
43
Julieanne GOODE
Julieanne GOODE #43
Female Solo
06:52:59
06:52:59
47
(47)
Solo
47
Female
47
21:30 min/km
182
79
Carrol WANNELL
Carrol WANNELL #79
Female Solo
06:55:17
06:55:17
48
(48)
Solo
48
Female
48
21:37 min/km
188
201
Alex LAURENS
Alex LAURENS #201
Female Solo
06:56:52
06:56:52
49
(49)
Solo
49
Female
49
21:42 min/km
192
183
Lucille ORRO
Lucille ORRO #183
Female Solo
06:59:00
06:59:00
50
(50)
Solo
50
Female
50
21:49 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (279 items)
© 2023