37th Swim Thru Rottnest
7 Dec 2013
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
12
13
14
Page 7 of 14 (690 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
424
301
Peter HUGHES
Peter HUGHES #301
Male 45-49
00:33:24.0
00:33:24.0
48
(288)
45-49
48
Male
288
00:35:10
20:52 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
170
302
Quintin HUGHES
Quintin HUGHES #302
Male 40-44
00:26:42.9
00:26:42.9
10
(114)
40-44
10
Male
114
00:29:18
16:41 min/km
Wave 3 : White
303
Alyce HULL
Alyce HULL #303
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
00:25:00
Wave 1 : Red
133
304
Simon HUNT
Simon HUNT #304
Male 35-39
00:25:58.5
00:25:58.5
7
(88)
35-39
7
Male
88
00:28:00
16:14 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
535
305
Jeremy HUNTER
Jeremy HUNTER #305
Male 40-44
00:37:04.2
00:37:04.2
37
(343)
40-44
37
Male
343
00:40:00
23:10 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
589
306
Lynne HUNTER
Lynne HUNTER #306
Female 60-64
00:41:07.5
00:41:07.5
10
(224)
60-64
10
Female
224
00:49:18
25:42 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
307
Marie-Therese HUNTER
Marie-Therese HUNTER #307
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
00:25:00
Wave 1 : Red
534
308
Max HUNTER
Max HUNTER #308
Male Under 15
00:37:01.0
00:37:01.0
34
(342)
Under 15
34
Male
342
00:40:00
23:08 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
568
309
Beth HUTCHISON
Beth HUTCHISON #309
Female 60-64
00:39:46.1
00:39:46.1
7
(211)
60-64
7
Female
211
00:43:07
24:51 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
474
310
Evan INGLEY
Evan INGLEY #310
Male 45-49
00:34:53.9
00:34:53.9
56
(313)
45-49
56
Male
313
00:33:00
21:48 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
437
311
Mark INNES
Mark INNES #311
Male 55-59
00:33:43.8
00:33:43.8
29
(296)
55-59
29
Male
296
00:35:00
21:04 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
312
Shayne ISBISTER
Shayne ISBISTER #312
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
00:31:30
Wave 4 : Blue
512
313
Geoff IVANAC
Geoff IVANAC #313
Male 50-54
00:35:56.5
00:35:56.5
41
(331)
50-54
41
Male
331
00:41:05
22:27 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
509
314
Otto IVANAC
Otto IVANAC #314
Male Under 15
00:35:52.0
00:35:52.0
30
(329)
Under 15
30
Male
329
00:41:09
22:25 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
273
315
Mike IVEY
Mike IVEY #315
Male 45-49
00:29:09.5
00:29:09.5
26
(185)
45-49
26
Male
185
00:40:00
18:13 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
516
316
Rachel JACKSON
Rachel JACKSON #316
Female 45-49
00:36:06.8
00:36:06.8
16
(183)
45-49
16
Female
183
00:45:00
22:34 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
348
317
Peter JEFFREY
Peter JEFFREY #317
Male 60-64
00:31:08.5
00:31:08.5
13
(238)
60-64
13
Male
238
00:32:58
19:27 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
502
318
Ian JENKINS
Ian JENKINS #318
Male 50-54
00:35:32.6
00:35:32.6
40
(328)
50-54
40
Male
328
00:34:29
22:12 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
230
319
Lucy JENKINS
Lucy JENKINS #319
Female 15-19
00:27:56.3
00:27:56.3
16
(73)
15-19
16
Female
73
00:27:00
17:27 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
507
320
Maureen JENNINGS
Maureen JENNINGS #320
Female 50-54
00:35:46.3
00:35:46.3
22
(179)
50-54
22
Female
179
00:38:20
22:21 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
321
Will JOHNS
Will JOHNS #321
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
00:24:00
Wave 1 : Red
124
322
Simon JOHNSON
Simon JOHNSON #322
Male 30-34
00:25:48.6
00:25:48.6
3
(82)
30-34
3
Male
82
00:26:30
16:07 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
78
323
Patrick JOHNSTON
Patrick JOHNSTON #323
Male Under 15
00:24:24.8
00:24:24.8
4
(50)
Under 15
4
Male
50
00:28:00
15:15 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
330
324
Rory JOHNSTON
Rory JOHNSTON #324
Male Under 15
00:30:44.9
00:30:44.9
20
(224)
Under 15
20
Male
224
00:28:00
19:13 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
467
325
Siobhan JOHNSTON
Siobhan JOHNSTON #325
Female 15-19
00:34:45.7
00:34:45.7
24
(157)
15-19
24
Female
157
00:32:00
21:43 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
329
326
Stephen JOHNSTON
Stephen JOHNSTON #326
Male 50-54
00:30:43.5
00:30:43.5
26
(223)
50-54
26
Male
223
00:28:00
19:12 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
339
327
Alex JOLLY
Alex JOLLY #327
Male 55-59
00:30:52.9
00:30:52.9
24
(231)
55-59
24
Male
231
00:32:00
19:18 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
451
328
Christine JONES
Christine JONES #328
Female 55-59
00:34:15.2
00:34:15.2
10
(148)
55-59
10
Female
148
00:36:00
21:24 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
285
329
Dean JONES
Dean JONES #329
Male 45-49
00:29:41.3
00:29:41.3
28
(192)
45-49
28
Male
192
00:25:00
18:33 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
597
330
Susan JOUBERT
Susan JOUBERT #330
Female 65-69
00:41:19.7
00:41:19.7
7
(232)
65-69
7
Female
232
00:58:05
25:49 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
11
331
Bobby JOVANOVICH
Bobby JOVANOVICH #331
Male 20-24
00:19:48.1
00:19:48.1
4
(8)
20-24
4
Male
8
00:19:00
12:22 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
508
332
Joanna KAGI
Joanna KAGI #332
Female 45-49
00:35:48.6
00:35:48.6
15
(180)
45-49
15
Female
180
00:41:00
22:22 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
307
333
Jarrad KAPOR
Jarrad KAPOR #333
Male 25-29
00:30:12.4
00:30:12.4
17
(205)
25-29
17
Male
205
00:30:00
18:52 min/km
Wave 3 : White
210
334
Zaneta KAPOR
Zaneta KAPOR #334
Female 25-29
00:27:28.8
00:27:28.8
9
(69)
25-29
9
Female
69
00:30:00
17:10 min/km
Wave 3 : White
275
335
Sarah KARRAN
Sarah KARRAN #335
Female 25-29
00:29:14.7
00:29:14.7
10
(90)
25-29
10
Female
90
00:30:00
18:16 min/km
Wave 3 : White
620
336
Bruce KEANE
Bruce KEANE #336
Male 65-69
00:46:45.6
00:46:45.6
17
(378)
65-69
17
Male
378
00:42:00
29:13 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
343
337
Darryl KELLY
Darryl KELLY #337
Male 60-64
00:31:01.6
00:31:01.6
11
(235)
60-64
11
Male
235
00:28:00
19:23 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
336
338
Elicia Kennedy
Elicia Kennedy #338
Female 35-39
00:30:49.9
00:30:49.9
8
(108)
35-39
8
Female
108
00:32:00
19:16 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
184
339
Myles KENNINGTON
Myles KENNINGTON #339
Male 40-44
00:26:58.7
00:26:58.7
12
(123)
40-44
12
Male
123
00:40:00
16:51 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
41
340
Winn KENNINGTON
Winn KENNINGTON #340
Male 45-49
00:23:24.4
00:23:24.4
3
(31)
45-49
3
Male
31
00:24:40
14:37 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
120
341
Christopher KERMAN
Christopher KERMAN #341
Male 50-54
00:25:37.5
00:25:37.5
5
(79)
50-54
5
Male
79
00:25:00
16:00 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
56
342
Michael KERMAN
Michael KERMAN #342
Male 55-59
00:24:01.2
00:24:01.2
3
(38)
55-59
3
Male
38
00:24:40
15:00 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
92
343
Dean KERNS
Dean KERNS #343
Male 35-39
00:24:55.7
00:24:55.7
4
(60)
35-39
4
Male
60
00:25:59
15:34 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
337
344
Stephen KERR
Stephen KERR #344
Male 45-49
00:30:51.3
00:30:51.3
39
(229)
45-49
39
Male
229
00:27:27
19:17 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
345
Richard KETTLE
Richard KETTLE #345
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
136
346
Sharon KILVINGTON
Sharon KILVINGTON #346
Female 55-59
00:26:02.9
00:26:02.9
2
(47)
55-59
2
Female
47
00:28:00
16:16 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
462
347
Natalie KIRBY
Natalie KIRBY #347
Female 55-59
00:34:38.7
00:34:38.7
12
(154)
55-59
12
Female
154
00:35:00
21:39 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
348
Noel KIRBY
Noel KIRBY #348
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
349
Angus KITTO
Angus KITTO #349
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
00:25:00
Wave 1 : Red
53
350
Annie KITTO
Annie KITTO #350
Female 40-44
00:23:58.9
00:23:58.9
1
(17)
40-44
1
Female
17
00:25:00
14:59 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
12
13
14
Page 7 of 14 (690 items)
© 2023