37th Swim Thru Rottnest
7 Dec 2013
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
12
13
14
Page 7 of 14 (690 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
300
455
Kristie ORCHARD
Kristie ORCHARD #455
Female 40-44
00:30:03.0
00:30:03.0
10
(100)
40-44
10
Female
100
00:32:04
18:46 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
302
634
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #634
Male 65-69
00:30:08.7
00:30:08.7
7
(202)
65-69
7
Male
202
00:30:25
18:50 min/km
Wave 3 : White
303
565
Nick STEPHENS
Nick STEPHENS #565
Male 40-44
00:30:09.1
00:30:09.1
22
(203)
40-44
22
Male
203
00:30:00
18:50 min/km
Wave 3 : White
304
613
Deborah WAKE
Deborah WAKE #613
Female 50-54
00:30:09.7
00:30:09.7
11
(101)
50-54
11
Female
101
00:32:00
18:51 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
305
89
Toby BROWNE-COOPER
Toby BROWNE-COOPER #89
Male 40-44
00:30:10.0
00:30:10.0
23
(204)
40-44
23
Male
204
00:30:00
18:51 min/km
Wave 3 : White
306
196
Sue FINNEY
Sue FINNEY #196
Female 55-59
00:30:11.4
00:30:11.4
3
(102)
55-59
3
Female
102
00:32:00
18:52 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
307
333
Jarrad KAPOR
Jarrad KAPOR #333
Male 25-29
00:30:12.4
00:30:12.4
17
(205)
25-29
17
Male
205
00:30:00
18:52 min/km
Wave 3 : White
308
425
Gerard MORELLI
Gerard MORELLI #425
Male 45-49
00:30:13.7
00:30:13.7
32
(206)
45-49
32
Male
206
00:30:02
18:53 min/km
Wave 3 : White
309
545
Adrian SIMCOCK
Adrian SIMCOCK #545
Male 45-49
00:30:14.7
00:30:14.7
33
(207)
45-49
33
Male
207
00:32:18
18:54 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
310
83
Mark BROOME
Mark BROOME #83
Male 45-49
00:30:17.3
00:30:17.3
34
(208)
45-49
34
Male
208
00:33:00
18:55 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
311
492
David PRICE
David PRICE #492
Male 35-39
00:30:18.6
00:30:18.6
16
(209)
35-39
16
Male
209
00:40:11
18:56 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
312
261
Tim HEARD
Tim HEARD #261
Male 45-49
00:30:21.5
00:30:21.5
35
(210)
45-49
35
Male
210
00:25:00
18:58 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
313
361
Brenton LASLETT
Brenton LASLETT #361
Male 25-29
00:30:22.9
00:30:22.9
18
(211)
25-29
18
Male
211
00:30:05
18:59 min/km
Wave 3 : White
314
286
Darren Hodges
Darren Hodges #286
Male 45-49
00:30:24.7
00:30:24.7
36
(212)
45-49
36
Male
212
00:32:28
19:00 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
315
721
Graham MILES
Graham MILES #721
Male 55-59
00:30:24.8
00:30:24.8
22
(213)
55-59
22
Male
213
00:32:00
19:00 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
316
355
Suzzanne LAIDLAW
Suzzanne LAIDLAW #355
Female 45-49
00:30:24.9
00:30:24.9
6
(103)
45-49
6
Female
103
00:35:00
19:00 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
317
626
Charles WARREN
Charles WARREN #626
Male 45-49
00:30:28.3
00:30:28.3
37
(214)
45-49
37
Male
214
00:30:00
19:02 min/km
Wave 3 : White
318
512
Jeffrey ROBERTS
Jeffrey ROBERTS #512
Male 50-54
00:30:29.2
00:30:29.2
25
(215)
50-54
25
Male
215
00:33:00
19:03 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
319
593
Perri THOMPSON
Perri THOMPSON #593
Female 15-19
00:30:30.5
00:30:30.5
19
(104)
15-19
19
Female
104
00:22:00
19:04 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
320
153
Steve DAGNALL
Steve DAGNALL #153
Male 45-49
00:30:31.2
00:30:31.2
38
(216)
45-49
38
Male
216
00:30:00
19:04 min/km
Wave 3 : White
321
502
Zane RANDELL
Zane RANDELL #502
Male 35-39
00:30:32.0
00:30:32.0
17
(217)
35-39
17
Male
217
00:25:00
19:05 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
322
267
Miles HENDERSON
Miles HENDERSON #267
Male 35-39
00:30:32.6
00:30:32.6
18
(218)
35-39
18
Male
218
00:32:07
19:05 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
323
646
Caitlin WREN
Caitlin WREN #646
Female 20-24
00:30:33.8
00:30:33.8
12
(105)
20-24
12
Female
105
00:33:00
19:06 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
324
587
Sandra Teagle
Sandra Teagle #587
Female 50-54
00:30:34.1
00:30:34.1
12
(106)
50-54
12
Female
106
00:31:00
19:06 min/km
Wave 3 : White
325
90
Raymond BROWNING
Raymond BROWNING #90
Male 40-44
00:30:37.1
00:30:37.1
24
(219)
40-44
24
Male
219
00:32:00
19:08 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
326
133
Dylan COOP
Dylan COOP #133
Male 25-29
00:30:40.6
00:30:40.6
19
(220)
25-29
19
Male
220
00:36:36
19:10 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
327
584
Jarrad TAYLOR
Jarrad TAYLOR #584
Male 25-29
00:30:40.8
00:30:40.8
20
(221)
25-29
20
Male
221
00:30:00
19:10 min/km
Wave 3 : White
328
393
Stephen MARTIN
Stephen MARTIN #393
Male 55-59
00:30:41.5
00:30:41.5
23
(222)
55-59
23
Male
222
00:32:17
19:10 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
329
326
Stephen JOHNSTON
Stephen JOHNSTON #326
Male 50-54
00:30:43.5
00:30:43.5
26
(223)
50-54
26
Male
223
00:28:00
19:12 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
330
324
Rory JOHNSTON
Rory JOHNSTON #324
Male Under 15
00:30:44.9
00:30:44.9
20
(224)
Under 15
20
Male
224
00:28:00
19:13 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
331
553
Adam SMYTHE
Adam SMYTHE #553
Male 35-39
00:30:45.1
00:30:45.1
19
(225)
35-39
19
Male
225
00:33:00
19:13 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
332
199
Martin FLAIG
Martin FLAIG #199
Male 40-44
00:30:45.5
00:30:45.5
25
(226)
40-44
25
Male
226
00:31:30
19:13 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
333
762
Troy HANCOCK
Troy HANCOCK #762
Male 25-29
00:30:45.7
00:30:45.7
21
(227)
25-29
21
Male
227
00:37:30
19:13 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
334
49
Michele BISTRUP
Michele BISTRUP #49
Female 40-44
00:30:46.7
00:30:46.7
11
(107)
40-44
11
Female
107
00:30:23
19:14 min/km
Wave 3 : White
334
114
Sacha CHIARAMONTE
Sacha CHIARAMONTE #114
Male 50-54
00:30:46.7
00:30:46.7
27
(228)
50-54
27
Male
228
00:31:59
19:14 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
336
338
Elicia Kennedy
Elicia Kennedy #338
Female 35-39
00:30:49.9
00:30:49.9
8
(108)
35-39
8
Female
108
00:32:00
19:16 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
337
344
Stephen KERR
Stephen KERR #344
Male 45-49
00:30:51.3
00:30:51.3
39
(229)
45-49
39
Male
229
00:27:27
19:17 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
338
458
Matthew OUD
Matthew OUD #458
Male 35-39
00:30:51.8
00:30:51.8
20
(230)
35-39
20
Male
230
00:31:00
19:17 min/km
Wave 3 : White
339
327
Alex JOLLY
Alex JOLLY #327
Male 55-59
00:30:52.9
00:30:52.9
24
(231)
55-59
24
Male
231
00:32:00
19:18 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
340
650
Peter YENSCH
Peter YENSCH #650
Male 55-59
00:30:53.4
00:30:53.4
25
(232)
55-59
25
Male
232
00:30:30
19:18 min/km
Wave 3 : White
341
703
Brenton LAWS
Brenton LAWS #703
Male 25-29
00:30:53.6
00:30:53.6
22
(233)
25-29
22
Male
233
00:30:59
19:18 min/km
Wave 3 : White
342
642
Matthew WISHAW
Matthew WISHAW #642
Male 25-29
00:31:00.8
00:31:00.8
23
(234)
25-29
23
Male
234
00:35:00
19:23 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
343
337
Darryl KELLY
Darryl KELLY #337
Male 60-64
00:31:01.6
00:31:01.6
11
(235)
60-64
11
Male
235
00:28:00
19:23 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
344
47
Mal BEVERIDGE
Mal BEVERIDGE #47
Male 60-64
00:31:03.0
00:31:03.0
12
(236)
60-64
12
Male
236
00:29:05
19:24 min/km
Wave 3 : White
345
258
James HAYERS
James HAYERS #258
Male Under 15
00:31:05.9
00:31:05.9
21
(237)
Under 15
21
Male
237
00:40:00
19:26 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
346
614
Amanda WALKER
Amanda WALKER #614
Female 40-44
00:31:06.6
00:31:06.6
12
(109)
40-44
12
Female
109
00:31:00
19:26 min/km
Wave 3 : White
347
578
Lauren SUTHERLAND
Lauren SUTHERLAND #578
Female Under 15
00:31:07.0
00:31:07.0
19
(110)
Under 15
19
Female
110
00:50:00
19:26 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
348
317
Peter JEFFREY
Peter JEFFREY #317
Male 60-64
00:31:08.5
00:31:08.5
13
(238)
60-64
13
Male
238
00:32:58
19:27 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
348
700
Stuart MCLAUGHLIN
Stuart MCLAUGHLIN #700
Male 30-34
00:31:08.5
00:31:08.5
10
(238)
30-34
10
Male
238
00:30:00
19:27 min/km
Wave 3 : White
350
373
John LOVE
John LOVE #373
Male 45-49
00:31:09.4
00:31:09.4
40
(240)
45-49
40
Male
240
00:33:08
19:28 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
12
13
14
Page 7 of 14 (690 items)
© 2023