37th Swim Thru Rottnest
7 Dec 2013
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
12
13
14
Page 6 of 14 (690 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
346
614
Amanda WALKER
Amanda WALKER #614
Female 40-44
00:31:06.6
00:31:06.6
12
(109)
40-44
12
Female
109
00:31:00
19:26 min/km
Wave 3 : White
226
577
Andrew SULLIVAN
Andrew SULLIVAN #577
Male 50-54
00:27:49.0
00:27:49.0
17
(154)
50-54
17
Male
154
00:29:10
17:23 min/km
Wave 3 : White
172
641
Bruce WILLIS
Bruce WILLIS #641
Male 55-59
00:26:49.2
00:26:49.2
8
(115)
55-59
8
Male
115
00:30:00
16:45 min/km
Wave 3 : White
258
14
Glen ATKINS
Glen ATKINS #14
Male 40-44
00:28:44.7
00:28:44.7
18
(175)
40-44
18
Male
175
00:30:00
17:57 min/km
Wave 3 : White
239
31
Peta BATORFI
Peta BATORFI #31
Female 40-44
00:28:12.3
00:28:12.3
6
(78)
40-44
6
Female
78
00:29:13
17:37 min/km
Wave 3 : White
275
335
Sarah KARRAN
Sarah KARRAN #335
Female 25-29
00:29:14.7
00:29:14.7
10
(90)
25-29
10
Female
90
00:30:00
18:16 min/km
Wave 3 : White
371
104
Stuart CARNEY
Stuart CARNEY #104
Male 40-44
00:31:47.7
00:31:47.7
27
(251)
40-44
27
Male
251
00:30:03
19:52 min/km
Wave 3 : White
220
254
Shaun HARRISON
Shaun HARRISON #254
Male 45-49
00:27:44.6
00:27:44.6
21
(148)
45-49
21
Male
148
00:30:00
17:20 min/km
Wave 3 : White
324
587
Sandra Teagle
Sandra Teagle #587
Female 50-54
00:30:34.1
00:30:34.1
12
(106)
50-54
12
Female
106
00:31:00
19:06 min/km
Wave 3 : White
334
49
Michele BISTRUP
Michele BISTRUP #49
Female 40-44
00:30:46.7
00:30:46.7
11
(107)
40-44
11
Female
107
00:30:23
19:14 min/km
Wave 3 : White
119
Matthew CLARKE
Matthew CLARKE #119
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
95
219
Alyssa GEORGE
Alyssa GEORGE #219
Female Under 15
00:24:59.7
00:24:59.7
5
(33)
Under 15
5
Female
33
00:30:00
15:37 min/km
Wave 3 : White
344
47
Mal BEVERIDGE
Mal BEVERIDGE #47
Male 60-64
00:31:03.0
00:31:03.0
12
(236)
60-64
12
Male
236
00:29:05
19:24 min/km
Wave 3 : White
397
56
Susan BLACKMORE
Susan BLACKMORE #56
Female 50-54
00:32:36.6
00:32:36.6
14
(128)
50-54
14
Female
128
00:30:00
20:22 min/km
Wave 3 : White
259
58
Daniel BLAKE
Daniel BLAKE #58
Male 25-29
00:28:45.8
00:28:45.8
15
(176)
25-29
15
Male
176
00:30:00
17:58 min/km
Wave 3 : White
267
87
Max BROWN
Max BROWN #87
Male 70-74
00:28:59.4
00:28:59.4
1
(181)
70-74
1
Male
181
00:28:30
18:07 min/km
Wave 3 : White
182
78
Cooper BRINKWORTH
Cooper BRINKWORTH #78
Male Under 15
00:26:57.4
00:26:57.4
13
(122)
Under 15
13
Male
122
00:31:00
16:50 min/km
Wave 3 : White
128
71
Kelsey BOWES
Kelsey BOWES #71
Female 15-19
00:25:50.6
00:25:50.6
13
(45)
15-19
13
Female
45
00:30:00
16:09 min/km
Wave 3 : White
236
93
Annabelle BUNE
Annabelle BUNE #93
Female Under 15
00:28:06.8
00:28:06.8
15
(77)
Under 15
15
Female
77
00:29:00
17:34 min/km
Wave 3 : White
383
122
Conrad CLUER
Conrad CLUER #122
Male 15-19
00:32:08.1
00:32:08.1
18
(261)
15-19
18
Male
261
00:30:00
20:05 min/km
Wave 3 : White
158
184
Chad ELTON
Chad ELTON #184
Male 30-34
00:26:25.4
00:26:25.4
6
(107)
30-34
6
Male
107
00:28:35
16:30 min/km
Wave 3 : White
39
172
Ryan DHUE
Ryan DHUE #172
Male 45-49
00:23:12.4
00:23:12.4
2
(29)
45-49
2
Male
29
00:29:00
14:30 min/km
Wave 3 : White
628
137
Charlie COURT
Charlie COURT #137
Male Under 15
00:50:18.5
00:50:18.5
37
(383)
Under 15
37
Male
383
00:30:00
31:26 min/km
Wave 3 : White
629
138
Daniel COURT
Daniel COURT #138
Male 40-44
00:50:19.3
00:50:19.3
41
(384)
40-44
41
Male
384
00:30:00
31:27 min/km
Wave 3 : White
139
Jemima COURT
Jemima COURT #139
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
351
243
Corin GROENVELD
Corin GROENVELD #243
Male 20-24
00:31:18.8
00:31:18.8
12
(241)
20-24
12
Male
241
00:30:00
19:34 min/km
Wave 3 : White
300
245
Alex GUJ
Alex GUJ #245
Male 45-49
00:30:03.0
00:30:03.0
31
(201)
45-49
31
Male
201
00:31:00
18:46 min/km
Wave 3 : White
96
221
Matt GEORGE
Matt GEORGE #221
Male 45-49
00:25:00.0
00:25:00.0
9
(63)
45-49
9
Male
63
00:30:00
15:37 min/km
Wave 3 : White
237
268
Tom HENDERSON
Tom HENDERSON #268
Male 45-49
00:28:10.3
00:28:10.3
22
(160)
45-49
22
Male
160
00:29:27
17:36 min/km
Wave 3 : White
376
297
Tim HORGAN
Tim HORGAN #297
Male 30-34
00:31:53.5
00:31:53.5
11
(256)
30-34
11
Male
256
00:30:00
19:55 min/km
Wave 3 : White
251
351
Gary KJELLGREN
Gary KJELLGREN #351
Male 55-59
00:28:33.2
00:28:33.2
18
(170)
55-59
18
Male
170
00:28:30
17:50 min/km
Wave 3 : White
307
333
Jarrad KAPOR
Jarrad KAPOR #333
Male 25-29
00:30:12.4
00:30:12.4
17
(205)
25-29
17
Male
205
00:30:00
18:52 min/km
Wave 3 : White
210
334
Zaneta KAPOR
Zaneta KAPOR #334
Female 25-29
00:27:28.8
00:27:28.8
9
(69)
25-29
9
Female
69
00:30:00
17:10 min/km
Wave 3 : White
313
361
Brenton LASLETT
Brenton LASLETT #361
Male 25-29
00:30:22.9
00:30:22.9
18
(211)
25-29
18
Male
211
00:30:05
18:59 min/km
Wave 3 : White
257
354
Sarah LACEY
Sarah LACEY #354
Female 20-24
00:28:42.2
00:28:42.2
10
(83)
20-24
10
Female
83
00:30:00
17:56 min/km
Wave 3 : White
408
380
Steven MACKENZIE
Steven MACKENZIE #380
Male 50-54
00:33:01.2
00:33:01.2
34
(278)
50-54
34
Male
278
00:30:00
20:38 min/km
Wave 3 : White
371
Sarah LITHGOW
Sarah LITHGOW #371
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
458
388
Justin MANOLIKOS
Justin MANOLIKOS #388
Male 40-44
00:34:29.0
00:34:29.0
34
(306)
40-44
34
Male
306
00:30:00
21:33 min/km
Wave 3 : White
222
399
Steven MCCORQUODALE
Steven MCCORQUODALE #399
Male 35-39
00:27:46.5
00:27:46.5
14
(150)
35-39
14
Male
150
00:30:00
17:21 min/km
Wave 3 : White
308
425
Gerard MORELLI
Gerard MORELLI #425
Male 45-49
00:30:13.7
00:30:13.7
32
(206)
45-49
32
Male
206
00:30:02
18:53 min/km
Wave 3 : White
150
446
Max NICOLAY
Max NICOLAY #446
Male Under 15
00:26:13.8
00:26:13.8
10
(101)
Under 15
10
Male
101
00:30:00
16:23 min/km
Wave 3 : White
228
454
Graem O'LLOUGHLIN
Graem O'LLOUGHLIN #454
Male 60-64
00:27:51.9
00:27:51.9
7
(156)
60-64
7
Male
156
00:29:29
17:24 min/km
Wave 3 : White
386
456
Grant O'SHAUGHNESSY
Grant O'SHAUGHNESSY #456
Male 40-44
00:32:14.1
00:32:14.1
30
(263)
40-44
30
Male
263
00:30:00
20:08 min/km
Wave 3 : White
474
Glen PEARCE
Glen PEARCE #474
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
00:29:00
Wave 3 : White
110
491
Francis PRENDIVILLE
Francis PRENDIVILLE #491
Male 40-44
00:25:24.2
00:25:24.2
6
(73)
40-44
6
Male
73
00:30:00
15:52 min/km
Wave 3 : White
578
496
Chris QUINN
Chris QUINN #496
Male 30-34
00:40:26.9
00:40:26.9
18
(360)
30-34
18
Male
360
00:30:00
25:16 min/km
Wave 3 : White
282
535
Olivia SEED
Olivia SEED #535
Female 15-19
00:29:32.6
00:29:32.6
18
(92)
15-19
18
Female
92
00:25:00
18:27 min/km
Wave 3 : White
215
525
Tim RYAN
Tim RYAN #525
Male 40-44
00:27:39.6
00:27:39.6
14
(144)
40-44
14
Male
144
00:30:00
17:17 min/km
Wave 3 : White
303
565
Nick STEPHENS
Nick STEPHENS #565
Male 40-44
00:30:09.1
00:30:09.1
22
(203)
40-44
22
Male
203
00:30:00
18:50 min/km
Wave 3 : White
496
569
Lisa STEWART
Lisa STEWART #569
Female 50-54
00:35:18.7
00:35:18.7
21
(172)
50-54
21
Female
172
00:31:00
22:04 min/km
Wave 3 : White
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
12
13
14
Page 6 of 14 (690 items)
© 2023