37th Swim Thru Rottnest
7 Dec 2013
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 5 of 14 (690 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
304
613
Deborah WAKE
Deborah WAKE #613
Female 50-54
00:30:09.7
00:30:09.7
11
(101)
50-54
11
Female
101
00:32:00
18:51 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
150
446
Max NICOLAY
Max NICOLAY #446
Male Under 15
00:26:13.8
00:26:13.8
10
(101)
Under 15
10
Male
101
00:30:00
16:23 min/km
Wave 3 : White
306
196
Sue FINNEY
Sue FINNEY #196
Female 55-59
00:30:11.4
00:30:11.4
3
(102)
55-59
3
Female
102
00:32:00
18:52 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
153
143
Douglas CRAIG
Douglas CRAIG #143
Male 60-64
00:26:18.6
00:26:18.6
5
(102)
60-64
5
Male
102
00:26:00
16:26 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
154
186
Lachie EMANUEL
Lachie EMANUEL #186
Male Under 15
00:26:21.7
00:26:21.7
11
(103)
Under 15
11
Male
103
00:28:00
16:28 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
316
355
Suzzanne LAIDLAW
Suzzanne LAIDLAW #355
Female 45-49
00:30:24.9
00:30:24.9
6
(103)
45-49
6
Female
103
00:35:00
19:00 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
155
152
John DAGNALL
John DAGNALL #152
Male 15-19
00:26:23.6
00:26:23.6
16
(104)
15-19
16
Male
104
00:30:00
16:29 min/km
Wave 3 : White
319
593
Perri THOMPSON
Perri THOMPSON #593
Female 15-19
00:30:30.5
00:30:30.5
19
(104)
15-19
19
Female
104
00:22:00
19:04 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
156
238
Alex GREGG
Alex GREGG #238
Male 45-49
00:26:23.9
00:26:23.9
17
(105)
45-49
17
Male
105
00:27:05
16:29 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
323
646
Caitlin WREN
Caitlin WREN #646
Female 20-24
00:30:33.8
00:30:33.8
12
(105)
20-24
12
Female
105
00:33:00
19:06 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
324
587
Sandra Teagle
Sandra Teagle #587
Female 50-54
00:30:34.1
00:30:34.1
12
(106)
50-54
12
Female
106
00:31:00
19:06 min/km
Wave 3 : White
157
283
Greg HITCHEN
Greg HITCHEN #283
Male 50-54
00:26:24.9
00:26:24.9
10
(106)
50-54
10
Male
106
00:28:00
16:30 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
334
49
Michele BISTRUP
Michele BISTRUP #49
Female 40-44
00:30:46.7
00:30:46.7
11
(107)
40-44
11
Female
107
00:30:23
19:14 min/km
Wave 3 : White
158
184
Chad ELTON
Chad ELTON #184
Male 30-34
00:26:25.4
00:26:25.4
6
(107)
30-34
6
Male
107
00:28:35
16:30 min/km
Wave 3 : White
161
605
Sefton UPTON
Sefton UPTON #605
Male 35-39
00:26:28.6
00:26:28.6
8
(108)
35-39
8
Male
108
00:32:00
16:32 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
336
338
Elicia Kennedy
Elicia Kennedy #338
Female 35-39
00:30:49.9
00:30:49.9
8
(108)
35-39
8
Female
108
00:32:00
19:16 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
346
614
Amanda WALKER
Amanda WALKER #614
Female 40-44
00:31:06.6
00:31:06.6
12
(109)
40-44
12
Female
109
00:31:00
19:26 min/km
Wave 3 : White
162
704
Blair MOONEN
Blair MOONEN #704
Male 25-29
00:26:29.6
00:26:29.6
11
(109)
25-29
11
Male
109
00:26:30
16:33 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
347
578
Lauren SUTHERLAND
Lauren SUTHERLAND #578
Female Under 15
00:31:07.0
00:31:07.0
19
(110)
Under 15
19
Female
110
00:50:00
19:26 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
163
149
Craig CUNNINGHAM
Craig CUNNINGHAM #149
Male 45-49
00:26:30.1
00:26:30.1
18
(110)
45-49
18
Male
110
00:27:30
16:33 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
353
264
Louise HENDERSON
Louise HENDERSON #264
Female 20-24
00:31:27.1
00:31:27.1
13
(111)
20-24
13
Female
111
00:34:00
19:39 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
165
406
Hamish MCINTOSH
Hamish MCINTOSH #406
Male 35-39
00:26:32.1
00:26:32.1
9
(111)
35-39
9
Male
111
00:25:55
16:35 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
354
537
Julie SHARP
Julie SHARP #537
Female 55-59
00:31:28.6
00:31:28.6
4
(112)
55-59
4
Female
112
00:33:40
19:40 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
168
86
Kingsley BROWN
Kingsley BROWN #86
Male 50-54
00:26:38.6
00:26:38.6
11
(112)
50-54
11
Male
112
00:27:12
16:39 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
169
396
Conor MCCABE
Conor MCCABE #396
Male Under 15
00:26:42.7
00:26:42.7
12
(113)
Under 15
12
Male
113
00:26:10
16:41 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
357
12
Hannah ASPHAR
Hannah ASPHAR #12
Female 20-24
00:31:35.4
00:31:35.4
14
(113)
20-24
14
Female
113
00:32:00
19:44 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
358
180
Penny DWYER
Penny DWYER #180
Female 55-59
00:31:36.5
00:31:36.5
5
(114)
55-59
5
Female
114
00:30:39
19:45 min/km
Wave 3 : White
170
302
Quintin HUGHES
Quintin HUGHES #302
Male 40-44
00:26:42.9
00:26:42.9
10
(114)
40-44
10
Male
114
00:29:18
16:41 min/km
Wave 3 : White
172
641
Bruce WILLIS
Bruce WILLIS #641
Male 55-59
00:26:49.2
00:26:49.2
8
(115)
55-59
8
Male
115
00:30:00
16:45 min/km
Wave 3 : White
359
507
Katy REID
Katy REID #507
Female 30-34
00:31:37.0
00:31:37.0
6
(115)
30-34
6
Female
115
00:40:00
19:45 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
173
720
Rob BRINDAL
Rob BRINDAL #720
Male 25-29
00:26:49.3
00:26:49.3
12
(116)
25-29
12
Male
116
00:30:00
16:45 min/km
Wave 3 : White
173
766
Tim ROBERTS
Tim ROBERTS #766
Male 40-44
00:26:49.3
00:26:49.3
11
(116)
40-44
11
Male
116
00:28:00
16:45 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
360
65
Eloise BOLT
Eloise BOLT #65
Female 15-19
00:31:38.0
00:31:38.0
20
(116)
15-19
20
Female
116
00:50:00
19:46 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
361
88
Prue BROWN
Prue BROWN #88
Female 30-34
00:31:38.1
00:31:38.1
7
(117)
30-34
7
Female
117
00:40:00
19:46 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
176
465
Tony PARBERY
Tony PARBERY #465
Male 55-59
00:26:53.0
00:26:53.0
9
(118)
55-59
9
Male
118
00:29:07
16:48 min/km
Wave 3 : White
365
588
Lynette TELFER
Lynette TELFER #588
Female 40-44
00:31:41.1
00:31:41.1
13
(118)
40-44
13
Female
118
00:33:30
19:48 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
177
178
Peter DRISCOLL
Peter DRISCOLL #178
Male 65-69
00:26:54.1
00:26:54.1
2
(119)
65-69
2
Male
119
00:27:45
16:48 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
366
82
Jessica BROOME
Jessica BROOME #82
Female 15-19
00:31:43.2
00:31:43.2
21
(119)
15-19
21
Female
119
00:33:00
19:49 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
370
129
Karina CONGDON
Karina CONGDON #129
Female 30-34
00:31:45.5
00:31:45.5
8
(120)
30-34
8
Female
120
00:36:00
19:50 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
179
555
Christopher SOULOS
Christopher SOULOS #555
Male 50-54
00:26:55.0
00:26:55.0
12
(120)
50-54
12
Male
120
00:28:05
16:49 min/km
Wave 3 : White
181
437
Eamon MURPHY
Eamon MURPHY #437
Male 25-29
00:26:57.2
00:26:57.2
13
(121)
25-29
13
Male
121
00:26:00
16:50 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
377
705
Rebecca Moonen
Rebecca Moonen #705
Female 30-34
00:31:57.2
00:31:57.2
9
(121)
30-34
9
Female
121
00:33:00
19:58 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
182
78
Cooper BRINKWORTH
Cooper BRINKWORTH #78
Male Under 15
00:26:57.4
00:26:57.4
13
(122)
Under 15
13
Male
122
00:31:00
16:50 min/km
Wave 3 : White
380
29
Kathryn BATCHELOR
Kathryn BATCHELOR #29
Female 40-44
00:32:01.8
00:32:01.8
14
(122)
40-44
14
Female
122
00:34:11
20:01 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
385
298
Grace HOUNSLOW
Grace HOUNSLOW #298
Female 15-19
00:32:13.0
00:32:13.0
22
(123)
15-19
22
Female
123
00:37:06
20:08 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
184
339
Myles KENNINGTON
Myles KENNINGTON #339
Male 40-44
00:26:58.7
00:26:58.7
12
(123)
40-44
12
Male
123
00:40:00
16:51 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
186
591
Peter THOMAS
Peter THOMAS #591
Male 40-44
00:27:01.5
00:27:01.5
13
(124)
40-44
13
Male
124
00:28:00
16:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
387
125
Elizabeth COCKER
Elizabeth COCKER #125
Female 30-34
00:32:17.4
00:32:17.4
10
(124)
30-34
10
Female
124
00:38:16
20:10 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
389
110
Kate CAWLEY
Kate CAWLEY #110
Female 40-44
00:32:20.7
00:32:20.7
15
(125)
40-44
15
Female
125
00:33:00
20:12 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
187
275
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #275
Male Under 15
00:27:03.9
00:27:03.9
14
(125)
Under 15
14
Male
125
00:26:20
16:54 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 5 of 14 (690 items)
© 2023