37th Swim Thru Rottnest
7 Dec 2013
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 4 of 14 (690 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
473
Glen PEARCE
Glen PEARCE #473
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
137
448
Peter O'CONNELL
Peter O'CONNELL #448
Male 55-59
00:26:03.8
00:26:03.8
6
(90)
55-59
6
Male
90
00:26:30
16:17 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
224
449
Ben O'DONNELL
Ben O'DONNELL #449
Male 40-44
00:27:47.8
00:27:47.8
15
(152)
40-44
15
Male
152
00:27:10
17:22 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
140
453
David OLIVER
David OLIVER #453
Male 50-54
00:26:06.6
00:26:06.6
8
(92)
50-54
8
Male
92
00:26:00
16:19 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
169
396
Conor MCCABE
Conor MCCABE #396
Male Under 15
00:26:42.7
00:26:42.7
12
(113)
Under 15
12
Male
113
00:26:10
16:41 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
142
374
Ron LUCAS
Ron LUCAS #374
Male 55-59
00:26:07.6
00:26:07.6
7
(94)
55-59
7
Male
94
00:26:30
16:19 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
230
319
Lucy JENKINS
Lucy JENKINS #319
Female 15-19
00:27:56.3
00:27:56.3
16
(73)
15-19
16
Female
73
00:27:00
17:27 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
124
322
Simon JOHNSON
Simon JOHNSON #322
Male 30-34
00:25:48.6
00:25:48.6
3
(82)
30-34
3
Male
82
00:26:30
16:07 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
78
323
Patrick JOHNSTON
Patrick JOHNSTON #323
Male Under 15
00:24:24.8
00:24:24.8
4
(50)
Under 15
4
Male
50
00:28:00
15:15 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
330
324
Rory JOHNSTON
Rory JOHNSTON #324
Male Under 15
00:30:44.9
00:30:44.9
20
(224)
Under 15
20
Male
224
00:28:00
19:13 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
102
166
Jaxson DE LACY
Jaxson DE LACY #166
Male 15-19
00:25:12.1
00:25:12.1
14
(67)
15-19
14
Male
67
00:26:20
15:45 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
329
326
Stephen JOHNSTON
Stephen JOHNSTON #326
Male 50-54
00:30:43.5
00:30:43.5
26
(223)
50-54
26
Male
223
00:28:00
19:12 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
156
238
Alex GREGG
Alex GREGG #238
Male 45-49
00:26:23.9
00:26:23.9
17
(105)
45-49
17
Male
105
00:27:05
16:29 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
135
266
Megan HENDERSON
Megan HENDERSON #266
Female 20-24
00:26:01.3
00:26:01.3
5
(46)
20-24
5
Female
46
00:27:00
16:15 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
229
272
Maxwell HENSON
Maxwell HENSON #272
Male 65-69
00:27:52.9
00:27:52.9
4
(157)
65-69
4
Male
157
00:27:30
17:25 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
268
274
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #274
Male Under 15
00:28:59.6
00:28:59.6
19
(182)
Under 15
19
Male
182
00:27:00
18:07 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
245
279
Cherie HIGGINS
Cherie HIGGINS #279
Female 45-49
00:28:19.8
00:28:19.8
4
(80)
45-49
4
Female
80
00:40:00
17:42 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
177
178
Peter DRISCOLL
Peter DRISCOLL #178
Male 65-69
00:26:54.1
00:26:54.1
2
(119)
65-69
2
Male
119
00:27:45
16:48 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
154
186
Lachie EMANUEL
Lachie EMANUEL #186
Male Under 15
00:26:21.7
00:26:21.7
11
(103)
Under 15
11
Male
103
00:28:00
16:28 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
204
189
Steve EVANS
Steve EVANS #189
Male 50-54
00:27:24.2
00:27:24.2
14
(138)
50-54
14
Male
138
00:27:00
17:07 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
194
109
Jack CATANACH
Jack CATANACH #109
Male 15-19
00:27:11.7
00:27:11.7
17
(131)
15-19
17
Male
131
00:30:00
16:59 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
160
94
Madeleine BUNE
Madeleine BUNE #94
Female Under 15
00:26:28.1
00:26:28.1
10
(53)
Under 15
10
Female
53
00:26:00
16:32 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
115
112
Tessa CHAPMAN
Tessa CHAPMAN #112
Female Under 15
00:25:30.7
00:25:30.7
7
(40)
Under 15
7
Female
40
00:28:00
15:56 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
216
73
Kaylene BOZICH
Kaylene BOZICH #73
Female 50-54
00:27:41.8
00:27:41.8
7
(72)
50-54
7
Female
72
00:27:00
17:18 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
148
84
Amanda BROWN
Amanda BROWN #84
Female 40-44
00:26:12.5
00:26:12.5
3
(49)
40-44
3
Female
49
00:28:00
16:22 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
111
193
Sophie FENNA
Sophie FENNA #193
Female Under 15
00:25:25.1
00:25:25.1
6
(38)
Under 15
6
Female
38
00:28:00
15:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
185
23
Holly BARCLAY
Holly BARCLAY #23
Female 20-24
00:27:00.5
00:27:00.5
7
(62)
20-24
7
Female
62
00:27:23
16:52 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
76
40
Nat BENJANUVATRA
Nat BENJANUVATRA #40
Male 35-39
00:24:23.3
00:24:23.3
2
(48)
35-39
2
Male
48
00:29:30
15:14 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
82
45
Thomas BERTELLI
Thomas BERTELLI #45
Male Under 15
00:24:33.1
00:24:33.1
6
(53)
Under 15
6
Male
53
00:28:00
15:20 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
195
10
Liza ARMSTRONG
Liza ARMSTRONG #10
Female 40-44
00:27:13.2
00:27:13.2
4
(64)
40-44
4
Female
64
00:27:37
17:00 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
173
766
Tim ROBERTS
Tim ROBERTS #766
Male 40-44
00:26:49.3
00:26:49.3
11
(116)
40-44
11
Male
116
00:28:00
16:45 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
274
36
Kirstin BEEDIE
Kirstin BEEDIE #36
Female 35-39
00:29:10.8
00:29:10.8
7
(89)
35-39
7
Female
89
00:28:00
18:14 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
202
228
Brett GLASKIN
Brett GLASKIN #228
Male 20-24
00:27:22.4
00:27:22.4
10
(136)
20-24
10
Male
136
00:27:16
17:06 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
157
283
Greg HITCHEN
Greg HITCHEN #283
Male 50-54
00:26:24.9
00:26:24.9
10
(106)
50-54
10
Male
106
00:28:00
16:30 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
143
210
Paul GARDNER
Paul GARDNER #210
Male 40-44
00:26:07.9
00:26:07.9
9
(95)
40-44
9
Male
95
00:26:22
16:19 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
196
649
Matt WRIGHT
Matt WRIGHT #649
Male 35-39
00:27:14.6
00:27:14.6
10
(132)
35-39
10
Male
132
00:26:45
17:01 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
528
631
Amy WICKENS
Amy WICKENS #631
Female 25-29
00:36:37.4
00:36:37.4
14
(189)
25-29
14
Female
189
00:27:00
22:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
131
559
Jonathan STAGG
Jonathan STAGG #559
Male 40-44
00:25:55.4
00:25:55.4
8
(86)
40-44
8
Male
86
00:26:01
16:12 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
80
561
Michael STANTON
Michael STANTON #561
Male 60-64
00:24:28.0
00:24:28.0
3
(52)
60-64
3
Male
52
00:26:00
15:17 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
106
124
Jamie COBILL
Jamie COBILL #124
Male 40-44
00:25:19.8
00:25:19.8
5
(71)
40-44
5
Male
71
00:27:00
15:49 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
337
344
Stephen KERR
Stephen KERR #344
Male 45-49
00:30:51.3
00:30:51.3
39
(229)
45-49
39
Male
229
00:27:27
19:17 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
187
275
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #275
Male Under 15
00:27:03.9
00:27:03.9
14
(125)
Under 15
14
Male
125
00:26:20
16:54 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
162
704
Blair MOONEN
Blair MOONEN #704
Male 25-29
00:26:29.6
00:26:29.6
11
(109)
25-29
11
Male
109
00:26:30
16:33 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
134
469
Ben PATRICK
Ben PATRICK #469
Male 45-49
00:25:59.0
00:25:59.0
14
(89)
45-49
14
Male
89
00:28:00
16:14 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
219
381
Scott MACKINNON
Scott MACKINNON #381
Male 65-69
00:27:44.5
00:27:44.5
3
(147)
65-69
3
Male
147
00:27:45
17:20 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
189
522
Steve ROWE
Steve ROWE #522
Male 60-64
00:27:07.6
00:27:07.6
6
(127)
60-64
6
Male
127
00:27:35
16:57 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
238
257
Robert HAWTHORNE
Robert HAWTHORNE #257
Male 60-64
00:28:10.9
00:28:10.9
8
(161)
60-64
8
Male
161
00:27:50
17:36 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
144
554
Jason SNELL
Jason SNELL #554
Male 45-49
00:26:09.5
00:26:09.5
15
(96)
45-49
15
Male
96
00:26:10
16:20 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
200
59
Marcus BLAKE
Marcus BLAKE #59
Male 20-24
00:27:18.5
00:27:18.5
9
(134)
20-24
9
Male
134
00:26:59
17:04 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
168
86
Kingsley BROWN
Kingsley BROWN #86
Male 50-54
00:26:38.6
00:26:38.6
11
(112)
50-54
11
Male
112
00:27:12
16:39 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 4 of 14 (690 items)
© 2023