37th Swim Thru Rottnest
7 Dec 2013
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 3 of 14 (690 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
123
262
Garry HEARN
Garry HEARN #262
Male 50-54
00:25:46.5
00:25:46.5
6
(81)
50-54
6
Male
81
00:25:50
16:06 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
50
441
Sean NEARY
Sean NEARY #441
Male 45-49
00:23:51.4
00:23:51.4
4
(36)
45-49
4
Male
36
00:23:00
14:54 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
113
205
Kristen GADSDON
Kristen GADSDON #205
Female 35-39
00:25:26.1
00:25:26.1
3
(39)
35-39
3
Female
39
00:23:03
15:53 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
37
479
Kieran PETERS
Kieran PETERS #479
Male 15-19
00:23:06.2
00:23:06.2
7
(27)
15-19
7
Male
27
00:21:34
14:26 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
6
273
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #273
Male 40-44
00:19:20.8
00:19:20.8
2
(5)
40-44
2
Male
5
00:19:23
12:05 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
34
414
Julian Mills
Julian Mills #414
Male 45-49
00:23:00.8
00:23:00.8
1
(24)
45-49
1
Male
24
00:24:30
14:22 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
75
67
Jeff Booth
Jeff Booth #67
Male 45-49
00:24:19.3
00:24:19.3
7
(47)
45-49
7
Male
47
00:23:00
15:12 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
117
Gabriel CIPRIANO
Gabriel CIPRIANO #117
Male 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Male
00:21:10
Wave 1 : Red
225
Peter GIBBONS
Peter GIBBONS #225
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
00:25:02
Wave 1 : Red
303
Alyce HULL
Alyce HULL #303
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
00:25:00
Wave 1 : Red
25
32
James BEARE
James BEARE #32
Male 25-29
00:22:08.4
00:22:08.4
5
(17)
25-29
5
Male
17
00:21:00
13:50 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
12
38
Liz BELLIS
Liz BELLIS #38
Female 15-19
00:20:53.6
00:20:53.6
3
(4)
15-19
3
Female
4
00:19:15
13:03 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
16
510
Ceinwen ROBERTS
Ceinwen ROBERTS #510
Female 30-34
00:21:08.9
00:21:08.9
2
(5)
30-34
2
Female
5
00:22:05
13:13 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
40
77
Ashton BRINKWORTH
Ashton BRINKWORTH #77
Male Under 15
00:23:12.9
00:23:12.9
3
(30)
Under 15
3
Male
30
00:25:00
14:30 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
20
136
Tom CORRIE
Tom CORRIE #136
Male Under 15
00:21:41.3
00:21:41.3
1
(14)
Under 15
1
Male
14
00:20:00
13:33 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
67
175
Alice DORMER
Alice DORMER #175
Female 15-19
00:24:11.0
00:24:11.0
9
(23)
15-19
9
Female
23
00:25:00
15:06 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
66
581
Thomas SWIFT
Thomas SWIFT #581
Male 20-24
00:24:10.8
00:24:10.8
8
(44)
20-24
8
Male
44
00:21:00
15:06 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
43
165
Bastiaan DE BOER
Bastiaan DE BOER #165
Male 50-54
00:23:31.2
00:23:31.2
3
(33)
50-54
3
Male
33
00:22:59
14:41 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
300
Harry HOWE
Harry HOWE #300
Male 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Male
00:20:00
Wave 1 : Red
165
406
Hamish MCINTOSH
Hamish MCINTOSH #406
Male 35-39
00:26:32.1
00:26:32.1
9
(111)
35-39
9
Male
111
00:25:55
16:35 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
94
42
Joe BENNETT
Joe BENNETT #42
Male 35-39
00:24:57.8
00:24:57.8
5
(62)
35-39
5
Male
62
00:24:00
15:36 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
77
639
Richard WILLIAMS
Richard WILLIAMS #639
Male 45-49
00:24:24.5
00:24:24.5
8
(49)
45-49
8
Male
49
00:28:00
15:15 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
186
591
Peter THOMAS
Peter THOMAS #591
Male 40-44
00:27:01.5
00:27:01.5
13
(124)
40-44
13
Male
124
00:28:00
16:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
151
46
Liz BETTRIDGE
Liz BETTRIDGE #46
Female 50-54
00:26:18.0
00:26:18.0
3
(50)
50-54
3
Female
50
00:27:02
16:26 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
180
197
Kathryn FITZPATRICK
Kathryn FITZPATRICK #197
Female 35-39
00:26:55.5
00:26:55.5
5
(60)
35-39
5
Female
60
00:27:51
16:49 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
152
383
Alice MACPHILLAMY
Alice MACPHILLAMY #383
Female 25-29
00:26:18.1
00:26:18.1
8
(51)
25-29
8
Female
51
00:26:27
16:26 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
199
214
Samantha GARZA
Samantha GARZA #214
Female 15-19
00:27:17.5
00:27:17.5
15
(66)
15-19
15
Female
66
00:27:00
17:03 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
118
353
Alberto LACCHINI
Alberto LACCHINI #353
Male 45-49
00:25:34.3
00:25:34.3
12
(77)
45-49
12
Male
77
00:28:00
15:58 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
133
304
Simon HUNT
Simon HUNT #304
Male 35-39
00:25:58.5
00:25:58.5
7
(88)
35-39
7
Male
88
00:28:00
16:14 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
264
176
Jack DOWNIE
Jack DOWNIE #176
Male 20-24
00:28:53.6
00:28:53.6
11
(180)
20-24
11
Male
180
00:26:26
18:03 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
279
409
Paul MEASEY
Paul MEASEY #409
Male 40-44
00:29:28.8
00:29:28.8
20
(189)
40-44
20
Male
189
00:28:00
18:25 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
272
435
Rachel MULLINS
Rachel MULLINS #435
Female 30-34
00:29:09.1
00:29:09.1
5
(88)
30-34
5
Female
88
00:28:00
18:13 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
191
402
Jan MCGOWAN
Jan MCGOWAN #402
Female 60-64
00:27:09.9
00:27:09.9
1
(63)
60-64
1
Female
63
00:28:00
16:58 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
153
143
Douglas CRAIG
Douglas CRAIG #143
Male 60-64
00:26:18.6
00:26:18.6
5
(102)
60-64
5
Male
102
00:26:00
16:26 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
598
Jon TURNER
Jon TURNER #598
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
00:27:00
Wave 2 : Green
288
202
Russel FOWLER
Russel FOWLER #202
Male 65-69
00:29:48.2
00:29:48.2
6
(195)
65-69
6
Male
195
00:27:02
18:37 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
231
213
Josefina GARZA
Josefina GARZA #213
Female Under 15
00:27:59.9
00:27:59.9
14
(74)
Under 15
14
Female
74
00:27:00
17:29 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
244
544
Tim SILBERT
Tim SILBERT #544
Male 45-49
00:28:19.0
00:28:19.0
23
(165)
45-49
23
Male
165
00:28:00
17:41 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
127
514
Ross ROBERTSON
Ross ROBERTSON #514
Male 30-34
00:25:50.0
00:25:50.0
4
(83)
30-34
4
Male
83
00:26:04
16:08 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
139
747
John TAYLOR
John TAYLOR #747
Male 50-54
00:26:05.0
00:26:05.0
7
(91)
50-54
7
Male
91
00:27:10
16:18 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
101
636
Lewis WILLIAMS
Lewis WILLIAMS #636
Male 15-19
00:25:10.3
00:25:10.3
13
(66)
15-19
13
Male
66
00:25:00
15:43 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
98
616
Conor WALLWORK
Conor WALLWORK #616
Male 15-19
00:25:05.0
00:25:05.0
12
(65)
15-19
12
Male
65
00:27:00
15:40 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
121
589
Bob TEMBY
Bob TEMBY #589
Male 60-64
00:25:38.5
00:25:38.5
4
(80)
60-64
4
Male
80
00:26:37
16:01 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
565
568
Gary STEWART
Gary STEWART #568
Male 70-74
00:39:33.4
00:39:33.4
7
(356)
70-74
7
Male
356
00:26:22
24:43 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
213
552
Susan SMITH
Susan SMITH #552
Female 40-44
00:27:36.8
00:27:36.8
5
(71)
40-44
5
Female
71
00:26:02
17:15 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
556
Angela SPENCE
Angela SPENCE #556
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
00:27:30
Wave 2 : Green
138
557
Erin SPOONER
Erin SPOONER #557
Female 30-34
00:26:04.2
00:26:04.2
3
(48)
30-34
3
Female
48
00:27:12
16:17 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
145
560
Nicholas STAGG
Nicholas STAGG #560
Male 45-49
00:26:11.0
00:26:11.0
16
(97)
45-49
16
Male
97
00:27:01
16:21 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
223
562
Stephen STANTON
Stephen STANTON #562
Male 55-59
00:27:46.9
00:27:46.9
14
(151)
55-59
14
Male
151
00:27:15
17:21 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
190
490
Raymond POWERS
Raymond POWERS #490
Male 55-59
00:27:08.5
00:27:08.5
10
(128)
55-59
10
Male
128
00:26:00
16:57 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 3 of 14 (690 items)
© 2023