37th Swim Thru Rottnest
7 Dec 2013
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 2 of 14 (690 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
61
290
James HOEY
James HOEY #290
Male 15-19
00:24:06.8
00:24:06.8
9
(42)
15-19
9
Male
42
00:25:00
15:04 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
88
293
Martin HOLBROOK
Martin HOLBROOK #293
Male 50-54
00:24:48.3
00:24:48.3
4
(56)
50-54
4
Male
56
00:25:00
15:30 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
31
296
David HOLT
David HOLT #296
Male 50-54
00:22:36.8
00:22:36.8
1
(21)
50-54
1
Male
21
00:23:00
14:07 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
307
Marie-Therese HUNTER
Marie-Therese HUNTER #307
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
00:25:00
Wave 1 : Red
321
Will JOHNS
Will JOHNS #321
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
00:24:00
Wave 1 : Red
56
342
Michael KERMAN
Michael KERMAN #342
Male 55-59
00:24:01.2
00:24:01.2
3
(38)
55-59
3
Male
38
00:24:40
15:00 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
92
343
Dean KERNS
Dean KERNS #343
Male 35-39
00:24:55.7
00:24:55.7
4
(60)
35-39
4
Male
60
00:25:59
15:34 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
349
Angus KITTO
Angus KITTO #349
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
00:25:00
Wave 1 : Red
53
350
Annie KITTO
Annie KITTO #350
Female 40-44
00:23:58.9
00:23:58.9
1
(17)
40-44
1
Female
17
00:25:00
14:59 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
97
362
Troy LATHWELL
Troy LATHWELL #362
Male 45-49
00:25:03.4
00:25:03.4
10
(64)
45-49
10
Male
64
00:23:07
15:39 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
104
368
Andrew LIMBOURN
Andrew LIMBOURN #368
Male 45-49
00:25:19.0
00:25:19.0
11
(69)
45-49
11
Male
69
00:25:00
15:49 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
72
397
Georgina MCCABE
Georgina MCCABE #397
Female Under 15
00:24:17.0
00:24:17.0
3
(26)
Under 15
3
Female
26
00:23:50
15:10 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
47
410
Belinda MERTENS
Belinda MERTENS #410
Female 15-19
00:23:37.3
00:23:37.3
7
(13)
15-19
7
Female
13
00:22:57
14:45 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
73
422
Rebecca MOORE
Rebecca MOORE #422
Female 15-19
00:24:19.0
00:24:19.0
10
(27)
15-19
10
Female
27
00:25:00
15:11 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
58
450
Stephen O'KEEFE
Stephen O'KEEFE #450
Male 60-64
00:24:02.8
00:24:02.8
1
(39)
60-64
1
Male
39
00:22:20
15:01 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
74
451
Midori OKU
Midori OKU #451
Female Under 15
00:24:19.1
00:24:19.1
4
(28)
Under 15
4
Female
28
00:25:00
15:11 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
36
485
Isaac POLLARD
Isaac POLLARD #485
Male Under 15
00:23:05.6
00:23:05.6
2
(26)
Under 15
2
Male
26
00:25:00
14:25 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
65
489
Georgi POWERS
Georgi POWERS #489
Female 20-24
00:24:10.0
00:24:10.0
2
(22)
20-24
2
Female
22
00:22:36
15:06 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
10
503
James RAYMOND
James RAYMOND #503
Male 15-19
00:19:43.3
00:19:43.3
2
(7)
15-19
2
Male
7
00:25:52
12:19 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
49
534
Luke SECKER
Luke SECKER #534
Male 15-19
00:23:48.5
00:23:48.5
8
(35)
15-19
8
Male
35
00:21:00
14:52 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
24
538
Michael SHAW
Michael SHAW #538
Male 25-29
00:22:06.5
00:22:06.5
4
(16)
25-29
4
Male
16
00:20:00
13:49 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
63
541
Viki SHELVER
Viki SHELVER #541
Female 55-59
00:24:08.4
00:24:08.4
1
(20)
55-59
1
Female
20
00:25:00
15:05 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
85
546
Matilda SIMCOCK
Matilda SIMCOCK #546
Female 15-19
00:24:47.0
00:24:47.0
12
(31)
15-19
12
Female
31
00:25:11
15:29 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
17
564
Ryan STEENKAMP
Ryan STEENKAMP #564
Male 20-24
00:21:12.2
00:21:12.2
5
(12)
20-24
5
Male
12
00:20:05
13:15 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
125
572
Charlie Rose STONE
Charlie Rose STONE #572
Female Under 15
00:25:49.0
00:25:49.0
8
(43)
Under 15
8
Female
43
00:25:00
16:08 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
46
575
Lauren STUDNICZKY
Lauren STUDNICZKY #575
Female 15-19
00:23:34.2
00:23:34.2
6
(12)
15-19
6
Female
12
00:22:00
14:43 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
582
Andrew TAYLOR
Andrew TAYLOR #582
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
00:20:00
Wave 1 : Red
592
Jed THOMPSON
Jed THOMPSON #592
Male 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Male
00:24:00
Wave 1 : Red
319
593
Perri THOMPSON
Perri THOMPSON #593
Female 15-19
00:30:30.5
00:30:30.5
19
(104)
15-19
19
Female
104
00:22:00
19:04 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
14
602
Harrison UGLOW
Harrison UGLOW #602
Male 15-19
00:20:56.7
00:20:56.7
3
(10)
15-19
3
Male
10
00:20:00
13:05 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
608
Onno VAN DER GROEN
Onno VAN DER GROEN #608
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
00:24:00
Wave 1 : Red
48
629
Emma WESTON
Emma WESTON #629
Female 15-19
00:23:47.5
00:23:47.5
8
(14)
15-19
8
Female
14
00:23:03
14:52 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
23
630
Fabiola WHYTE
Fabiola WHYTE #630
Female Under 15
00:22:04.6
00:22:04.6
2
(8)
Under 15
2
Female
8
00:24:00
13:47 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
473
652
Luca ZAPPACOSTA
Luca ZAPPACOSTA #652
Male Under 15
00:34:52.2
00:34:52.2
28
(312)
Under 15
28
Male
312
00:25:00
21:47 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
22
653
Tiana ZAPPACOSTA
Tiana ZAPPACOSTA #653
Female 15-19
00:22:00.8
00:22:00.8
4
(7)
15-19
4
Female
7
00:20:00
13:45 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
8
702
Nicholas THROSSELL
Nicholas THROSSELL #702
Male 15-19
00:19:30.7
00:19:30.7
1
(6)
15-19
1
Male
6
00:20:11
12:11 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
68
742
Joshua LINDSAY
Joshua LINDSAY #742
Male 25-29
00:24:12.1
00:24:12.1
7
(45)
25-29
7
Male
45
00:25:00
15:07 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
4
177
Sacha DOWNING
Sacha DOWNING #177
Female 15-19
00:19:17.1
00:19:17.1
1
(1)
15-19
1
Female
1
00:19:30
12:03 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
7
447
Sasha-Lee NORDENGEN
Sasha-Lee NORDENGEN #447
Female 15-19
00:19:26.9
00:19:26.9
2
(2)
15-19
2
Female
2
00:21:00
12:09 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
86
486
Katrina PORTER
Katrina PORTER #486
Female 25-29
00:24:47.2
00:24:47.2
4
(32)
25-29
4
Female
32
00:24:30
15:29 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
84
611
Ian VILKSON
Ian VILKSON #611
Male 65-69
00:24:45.9
00:24:45.9
1
(54)
65-69
1
Male
54
00:25:15
15:28 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
252
570
Ray STOCKER
Ray STOCKER #570
Male 55-59
00:28:34.0
00:28:34.0
19
(171)
55-59
19
Male
171
00:24:30
17:51 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
321
502
Zane RANDELL
Zane RANDELL #502
Male 35-39
00:30:32.0
00:30:32.0
17
(217)
35-39
17
Male
217
00:25:00
19:05 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
83
156
Jamie DAVIDSON
Jamie DAVIDSON #156
Female 15-19
00:24:37.1
00:24:37.1
11
(30)
15-19
11
Female
30
00:24:00
15:23 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
30
415
Oliver MILLS
Oliver MILLS #415
Male 15-19
00:22:34.6
00:22:34.6
6
(20)
15-19
6
Male
20
00:24:01
14:06 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
52
37
Sally BELL
Sally BELL #37
Female 50-54
00:23:57.3
00:23:57.3
2
(16)
50-54
2
Female
16
00:23:59
14:58 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
33
426
Ron MORELLI
Ron MORELLI #426
Male 50-54
00:22:53.9
00:22:53.9
2
(23)
50-54
2
Male
23
00:22:22
14:18 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
54
44
Lisa BERGIN
Lisa BERGIN #44
Female 35-39
00:24:00.2
00:24:00.2
1
(18)
35-39
1
Female
18
00:24:15
15:00 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
9
72
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #72
Female 30-34
00:19:34.9
00:19:34.9
1
(3)
30-34
1
Female
3
00:20:33
12:14 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
44
128
Susan COLLINS
Susan COLLINS #128
Female 50-54
00:23:33.6
00:23:33.6
1
(11)
50-54
1
Female
11
00:22:24
14:43 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 2 of 14 (690 items)
© 2023