37th Swim Thru Rottnest
7 Dec 2013
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
Page 11 of 14 (690 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
241
501
Renuka sharon RANASINGHE
Renuka sharon RANASINGHE #501
Female 50-54
00:28:15.9
00:28:15.9
8
(79)
50-54
8
Female
79
00:27:25
17:39 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
321
502
Zane RANDELL
Zane RANDELL #502
Male 35-39
00:30:32.0
00:30:32.0
17
(217)
35-39
17
Male
217
00:25:00
19:05 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
10
503
James RAYMOND
James RAYMOND #503
Male 15-19
00:19:43.3
00:19:43.3
2
(7)
15-19
2
Male
7
00:25:52
12:19 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
464
504
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #504
Female 55-59
00:34:41.7
00:34:41.7
13
(155)
55-59
13
Female
155
00:32:32
21:41 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
232
505
Joanne READMAN
Joanne READMAN #505
Female 35-39
00:28:00.6
00:28:00.6
6
(75)
35-39
6
Female
75
00:29:00
17:30 min/km
Wave 3 : White
279
506
Sean REDDAN
Sean REDDAN #506
Male 45-49
00:29:28.8
00:29:28.8
27
(189)
45-49
27
Male
189
00:30:00
18:25 min/km
Wave 3 : White
359
507
Katy REID
Katy REID #507
Female 30-34
00:31:37.0
00:31:37.0
6
(115)
30-34
6
Female
115
00:40:00
19:45 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
415
508
Mark RICHARDS
Mark RICHARDS #508
Male 45-49
00:33:13.5
00:33:13.5
47
(284)
45-49
47
Male
284
00:40:00
20:45 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
140
509
Andy ROBERTS
Andy ROBERTS #509
Male 30-34
00:26:06.6
00:26:06.6
5
(92)
30-34
5
Male
92
00:27:06
16:19 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
16
510
Ceinwen ROBERTS
Ceinwen ROBERTS #510
Female 30-34
00:21:08.9
00:21:08.9
2
(5)
30-34
2
Female
5
00:22:05
13:13 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
423
511
Christine ROBERTS
Christine ROBERTS #511
Female 65-69
00:33:22.2
00:33:22.2
1
(136)
65-69
1
Female
136
00:34:00
20:51 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
318
512
Jeffrey ROBERTS
Jeffrey ROBERTS #512
Male 50-54
00:30:29.2
00:30:29.2
25
(215)
50-54
25
Male
215
00:33:00
19:03 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
127
514
Ross ROBERTSON
Ross ROBERTSON #514
Male 30-34
00:25:50.0
00:25:50.0
4
(83)
30-34
4
Male
83
00:26:04
16:08 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
546
515
Nicki ROBINSON
Nicki ROBINSON #515
Female 25-29
00:37:47.3
00:37:47.3
15
(197)
25-29
15
Female
197
01:00:00
23:37 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
516
Ethan ROBSON
Ethan ROBSON #516
Male Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Male
01:00:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
633
517
Justin ROBSON
Justin ROBSON #517
Male 40-44
00:57:36.0
00:57:36.0
42
(388)
40-44
42
Male
388
01:00:00
36:00 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
632
518
Vaughn ROBSON
Vaughn ROBSON #518
Male Under 15
00:57:35.0
00:57:35.0
38
(387)
Under 15
38
Male
387
01:00:00
35:59 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
539
519
Faye ROGERS
Faye ROGERS #519
Female 60-64
00:37:32.3
00:37:32.3
4
(194)
60-64
4
Female
194
00:35:58
23:27 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
418
520
Pierra ROGERS
Pierra ROGERS #520
Female 25-29
00:33:16.1
00:33:16.1
13
(133)
25-29
13
Female
133
00:34:21
20:47 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
482
521
Mike ROWE
Mike ROWE #521
Male 50-54
00:35:02.1
00:35:02.1
38
(317)
50-54
38
Male
317
00:32:00
21:53 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
189
522
Steve ROWE
Steve ROWE #522
Male 60-64
00:27:07.6
00:27:07.6
6
(127)
60-64
6
Male
127
00:27:35
16:57 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
634
523
Leon RUSSELL
Leon RUSSELL #523
Male 75-79
00:59:33.2
00:59:33.2
1
(389)
75-79
1
Male
389
01:00:00
37:13 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
593
524
Fiona RYAN
Fiona RYAN #524
Female 40-44
00:41:13.9
00:41:13.9
24
(228)
40-44
24
Female
228
00:45:08
25:46 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
215
525
Tim RYAN
Tim RYAN #525
Male 40-44
00:27:39.6
00:27:39.6
14
(144)
40-44
14
Male
144
00:30:00
17:17 min/km
Wave 3 : White
526
Mark SALIB
Mark SALIB #526
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
00:34:10
Wave 4 : Blue
591
527
Susan SANDAY
Susan SANDAY #527
Female 50-54
00:41:10.9
00:41:10.9
30
(226)
50-54
30
Female
226
00:52:05
25:44 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
528
Grayam SANDOVER
Grayam SANDOVER #528
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
00:32:16
Wave 4 : Blue
529
Karen SANDOVER
Karen SANDOVER #529
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
00:37:46
Wave 5 : Yellow
557
530
Roger SANDS
Roger SANDS #530
Male 60-64
00:38:32.4
00:38:32.4
23
(354)
60-64
23
Male
354
00:34:00
24:05 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
479
531
Kevin SCANLAN
Kevin SCANLAN #531
Male 60-64
00:35:01.0
00:35:01.0
21
(316)
60-64
21
Male
316
00:39:50
21:53 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
286
532
Michael SCHOCH
Michael SCHOCH #532
Male 45-49
00:29:43.5
00:29:43.5
29
(193)
45-49
29
Male
193
00:30:00
18:34 min/km
Wave 3 : White
541
533
Bronwyn SCOTT
Bronwyn SCOTT #533
Female 45-49
00:37:39.6
00:37:39.6
18
(195)
45-49
18
Female
195
00:45:00
23:32 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
49
534
Luke SECKER
Luke SECKER #534
Male 15-19
00:23:48.5
00:23:48.5
8
(35)
15-19
8
Male
35
00:21:00
14:52 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
282
535
Olivia SEED
Olivia SEED #535
Female 15-19
00:29:32.6
00:29:32.6
18
(92)
15-19
18
Female
92
00:25:00
18:27 min/km
Wave 3 : White
536
Rupinder SEKHON
Rupinder SEKHON #536
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
00:29:00
Wave 3 : White
354
537
Julie SHARP
Julie SHARP #537
Female 55-59
00:31:28.6
00:31:28.6
4
(112)
55-59
4
Female
112
00:33:40
19:40 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
24
538
Michael SHAW
Michael SHAW #538
Male 25-29
00:22:06.5
00:22:06.5
4
(16)
25-29
4
Male
16
00:20:00
13:49 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
51
539
Tracey SHAW
Tracey SHAW #539
Female 45-49
00:23:55.1
00:23:55.1
1
(15)
45-49
1
Female
15
00:24:54
14:56 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
205
540
Annabel SHELLABEAR
Annabel SHELLABEAR #540
Female 20-24
00:27:25.3
00:27:25.3
8
(67)
20-24
8
Female
67
00:30:00
17:08 min/km
Wave 3 : White
63
541
Viki SHELVER
Viki SHELVER #541
Female 55-59
00:24:08.4
00:24:08.4
1
(20)
55-59
1
Female
20
00:25:00
15:05 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
469
542
Lindsey SHEPHERD
Lindsey SHEPHERD #542
Female 50-54
00:34:46.9
00:34:46.9
18
(159)
50-54
18
Female
159
00:30:30
21:44 min/km
Wave 3 : White
543
Ryan SHEPHERD
Ryan SHEPHERD #543
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
244
544
Tim SILBERT
Tim SILBERT #544
Male 45-49
00:28:19.0
00:28:19.0
23
(165)
45-49
23
Male
165
00:28:00
17:41 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
309
545
Adrian SIMCOCK
Adrian SIMCOCK #545
Male 45-49
00:30:14.7
00:30:14.7
33
(207)
45-49
33
Male
207
00:32:18
18:54 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
85
546
Matilda SIMCOCK
Matilda SIMCOCK #546
Female 15-19
00:24:47.0
00:24:47.0
12
(31)
15-19
12
Female
31
00:25:11
15:29 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
269
547
Violet SIMCOCK
Violet SIMCOCK #547
Female Under 15
00:29:02.8
00:29:02.8
18
(87)
Under 15
18
Female
87
00:31:30
18:09 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
234
548
Hans SMIT
Hans SMIT #548
Male 65-69
00:28:03.8
00:28:03.8
5
(158)
65-69
5
Male
158
00:28:30
17:32 min/km
Wave 3 : White
99
549
Melanie SMITH
Melanie SMITH #549
Female 20-24
00:25:06.7
00:25:06.7
4
(34)
20-24
4
Female
34
00:25:00
15:41 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
616
550
Phillip SMITH
Phillip SMITH #550
Male 40-44
00:46:19.7
00:46:19.7
40
(375)
40-44
40
Male
375
00:40:00
28:57 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
100
551
Rebecca SMITH
Rebecca SMITH #551
Female 40-44
00:25:07.6
00:25:07.6
2
(35)
40-44
2
Female
35
00:30:30
15:42 min/km
Wave 3 : White
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
Page 11 of 14 (690 items)
© 2023