37th Swim Thru Rottnest
7 Dec 2013
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 1 of 14 (690 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
536
Rupinder SEKHON
Rupinder SEKHON #536
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
00:29:00
Wave 3 : White
69
Debra BOW
Debra BOW #69
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
364
Michael LEDGER
Michael LEDGER #364
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
00:20:00
Wave 1 : Red
498
Erica RAMIREZ
Erica RAMIREZ #498
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
00:44:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
529
Karen SANDOVER
Karen SANDOVER #529
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
00:37:46
Wave 5 : Yellow
528
Grayam SANDOVER
Grayam SANDOVER #528
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
00:32:16
Wave 4 : Blue
543
Ryan SHEPHERD
Ryan SHEPHERD #543
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
126
Barry COLGAN
Barry COLGAN #126
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
00:25:00
Wave 1 : Red
168
Rob DE LAETER
Rob DE LAETER #168
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
119
Matthew CLARKE
Matthew CLARKE #119
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
192
Conor FAHEY
Conor FAHEY #192
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
00:24:00
Wave 1 : Red
348
Noel KIRBY
Noel KIRBY #348
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
11
Connor ASPHAR
Connor ASPHAR #11
Male Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Male
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
21
Tanisha BANASZCZYK
Tanisha BANASZCZYK #21
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
80
Darren BROMLEY
Darren BROMLEY #80
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
00:34:35
Wave 4 : Blue
95
Sally BUNE
Sally BUNE #95
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
00:36:00
Wave 4 : Blue
105
Cathy CARROLL
Cathy CARROLL #105
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
139
Jemima COURT
Jemima COURT #139
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
145
Elizabeth CROSTON
Elizabeth CROSTON #145
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
00:59:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
195
Amanda FIELDHOUSE
Amanda FIELDHOUSE #195
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
01:00:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
198
Erin FLAHERTY
Erin FLAHERTY #198
Female 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Female
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
259
Richard HAYERS
Richard HAYERS #259
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
307
Marie-Therese HUNTER
Marie-Therese HUNTER #307
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
00:25:00
Wave 1 : Red
312
Shayne ISBISTER
Shayne ISBISTER #312
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
00:31:30
Wave 4 : Blue
321
Will JOHNS
Will JOHNS #321
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
00:24:00
Wave 1 : Red
345
Richard KETTLE
Richard KETTLE #345
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
349
Angus KITTO
Angus KITTO #349
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
00:25:00
Wave 1 : Red
371
Sarah LITHGOW
Sarah LITHGOW #371
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
473
Glen PEARCE
Glen PEARCE #473
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
474
Glen PEARCE
Glen PEARCE #474
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
00:29:00
Wave 3 : White
516
Ethan ROBSON
Ethan ROBSON #516
Male Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Male
01:00:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
556
Angela SPENCE
Angela SPENCE #556
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
00:27:30
Wave 2 : Green
582
Andrew TAYLOR
Andrew TAYLOR #582
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
00:20:00
Wave 1 : Red
592
Jed THOMPSON
Jed THOMPSON #592
Male 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Male
00:24:00
Wave 1 : Red
606
Juan USANDIZAGA
Juan USANDIZAGA #606
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Blue
608
Onno VAN DER GROEN
Onno VAN DER GROEN #608
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
00:24:00
Wave 1 : Red
648
Jennifer WRIGHT
Jennifer WRIGHT #648
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
01:00:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
723
Mike RENIE
Mike RENIE #723
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
00:35:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
763
Hugo CLEGG
Hugo CLEGG #763
Male Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Male
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
233
Corin GOWLAND
Corin GOWLAND #233
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
74
Ronan BREDIN
Ronan BREDIN #74
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
253
Holly HARRISON
Holly HARRISON #253
Female 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Female
00:38:15
Wave 5 : Yellow
598
Jon TURNER
Jon TURNER #598
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
00:27:00
Wave 2 : Green
526
Mark SALIB
Mark SALIB #526
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
00:34:10
Wave 4 : Blue
117
Gabriel CIPRIANO
Gabriel CIPRIANO #117
Male 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Male
00:21:10
Wave 1 : Red
303
Alyce HULL
Alyce HULL #303
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
00:25:00
Wave 1 : Red
225
Peter GIBBONS
Peter GIBBONS #225
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
00:25:02
Wave 1 : Red
8
Sarina Arfuso
Sarina Arfuso #8
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
146
Carly Crouch
Carly Crouch #146
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
263
David HEBB
David HEBB #263
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
00:40:09
Wave 5 : Yellow
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 1 of 14 (690 items)
© 2023