Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
2 Nov 2013
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
26
367
Gelorup gals
Gelorup gals #367
Female Female Team
02:14:06
02:14:06
1
(1)
Female Team
1
Female
1
47
138
Kerrie Stevenson
Kerrie Stevenson #138
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:19:37
02:19:37
1
(2)
Veteran (40-49)
1
Female
2
49
105
Rachelle Doyle
Rachelle Doyle #105
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:20:51
02:20:51
2
(3)
Veteran (40-49)
2
Female
3
51
46
Rochelle Mckee
Rochelle Mckee #46
Female Prime (18-39)
02:21:01
02:21:01
1
(4)
Prime (18-39)
1
Female
4
58
130
Julia Norris
Julia Norris #130
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:23:20
02:23:20
3
(5)
Veteran (40-49)
3
Female
5
72
364
Douglas Chicks
Douglas Chicks #364
Female Female Team
02:27:26
02:27:26
2
(6)
Female Team
2
Female
6
80
125
Sandi Limon
Sandi Limon #125
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:29:49
02:29:49
4
(7)
Veteran (40-49)
4
Female
7
91
157
Jenny Orme
Jenny Orme #157
Female Vintage (50+)
02:34:12
02:34:12
1
(8)
Vintage (50+)
1
Female
8
100
26
Rebecca Edmonds
Rebecca Edmonds #26
Female Prime (18-39)
02:35:47
02:35:47
2
(9)
Prime (18-39)
2
Female
9
104
497
Three Ozzies and a Pom
Three Ozzies and a Pom #497
Female Female Team
02:36:50
02:36:50
3
(10)
Female Team
3
Female
10
105
44
Nat Marik
Nat Marik #44
Female Prime (18-39)
02:36:55
02:36:55
3
(11)
Prime (18-39)
3
Female
11
109
53
Britt Oddy
Britt Oddy #53
Female Prime (18-39)
02:37:13
02:37:13
4
(12)
Prime (18-39)
4
Female
12
118
113
Anne Harris
Anne Harris #113
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:40:39
02:40:39
5
(13)
Veteran (40-49)
5
Female
13
125
108
Shirley Erasmus
Shirley Erasmus #108
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:42:18
02:42:18
6
(14)
Veteran (40-49)
6
Female
14
128
120
Sally Innocent
Sally Innocent #120
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:43:05
02:43:05
7
(15)
Veteran (40-49)
7
Female
15
132
379
Team Sheedy Girls
Team Sheedy Girls #379
Female Female Team
02:43:37
02:43:37
4
(16)
Female Team
4
Female
16
135
83
Helen Vance
Helen Vance #83
Female Prime (18-39)
02:44:16
02:44:16
5
(17)
Prime (18-39)
5
Female
17
136
42
Holly Ludeman
Holly Ludeman #42
Female Prime (18-39)
02:44:18
02:44:18
6
(18)
Prime (18-39)
6
Female
18
138
368
Go girls
Go girls #368
Female Female Team
02:44:34
02:44:34
5
(19)
Female Team
5
Female
19
139
470
FLAWD'M
FLAWD'M #470
Female Female Team
02:44:46
02:44:46
6
(20)
Female Team
6
Female
20
142
384
Where's The Champers
Where's The Champers #384
Female Female Team
02:45:13
02:45:13
7
(21)
Female Team
7
Female
21
143
158
Jill Sheed
Jill Sheed #158
Female Vintage (50+)
02:45:17
02:45:17
2
(22)
Vintage (50+)
2
Female
22
146
58
Maryanne Pemberton
Maryanne Pemberton #58
Female Prime (18-39)
02:45:39
02:45:39
7
(23)
Prime (18-39)
7
Female
23
149
99
Jodie Boulton
Jodie Boulton #99
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:46:01
02:46:01
8
(24)
Veteran (40-49)
8
Female
24
150
76
Kerri Stone
Kerri Stone #76
Female Prime (18-39)
02:46:16
02:46:16
8
(25)
Prime (18-39)
8
Female
25
151
481
Haysophel
Haysophel #481
Female Female Team
02:46:22
02:46:22
8
(26)
Female Team
8
Female
26
157
496
THE PINACOLADAS
THE PINACOLADAS #496
Female Female Team
02:47:24
02:47:24
9
(27)
Female Team
9
Female
27
158
114
Charlie Hermann
Charlie Hermann #114
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:47:45
02:47:45
9
(28)
Veteran (40-49)
9
Female
28
160
57
Lara Parsons
Lara Parsons #57
Female Prime (18-39)
02:48:17
02:48:17
9
(29)
Prime (18-39)
9
Female
29
166
43
Jessica Macri
Jessica Macri #43
Female Prime (18-39)
02:49:29
02:49:29
10
(30)
Prime (18-39)
10
Female
30
169
77
Amy Stutt
Amy Stutt #77
Female Prime (18-39)
02:49:49
02:49:49
11
(31)
Prime (18-39)
11
Female
31
171
374
Mums on the run
Mums on the run #374
Female Female Team
02:50:46
02:50:46
10
(32)
Female Team
10
Female
32
175
7
Danella Ashwin
Danella Ashwin #7
Female Prime (18-39)
02:51:34
02:51:34
12
(33)
Prime (18-39)
12
Female
33
177
357
Adventurous Women (n)Ever (r)est
Adventurous Women (n)Ever (r)est #357
Female Female Team
02:51:54
02:51:54
11
(34)
Female Team
11
Female
34
180
126
Sarah Lorimer
Sarah Lorimer #126
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:52:49
02:52:49
10
(35)
Veteran (40-49)
10
Female
35
182
107
Karen Edwards
Karen Edwards #107
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:53:26
02:53:26
11
(36)
Veteran (40-49)
11
Female
36
183
468
Elite cork removal unit
Elite cork removal unit #468
Female Female Team
02:53:52
02:53:52
12
(37)
Female Team
12
Female
37
185
147
Karen Wyatt
Karen Wyatt #147
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:54:02
02:54:02
12
(38)
Veteran (40-49)
12
Female
38
186
137
Pip Sivwright
Pip Sivwright #137
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:54:43
02:54:43
13
(39)
Veteran (40-49)
13
Female
39
190
48
Calina Montebello
Calina Montebello #48
Female Prime (18-39)
02:55:28
02:55:28
13
(40)
Prime (18-39)
13
Female
40
191
121
Lisette Kanse
Lisette Kanse #121
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:55:48
02:55:48
14
(41)
Veteran (40-49)
14
Female
41
193
35
Nadene Hunter
Nadene Hunter #35
Female Prime (18-39)
02:56:30
02:56:30
14
(42)
Prime (18-39)
14
Female
42
198
82
Cara Van Schalkwyk
Cara Van Schalkwyk #82
Female Prime (18-39)
02:57:42
02:57:42
15
(43)
Prime (18-39)
15
Female
43
203
6
Natalie Aloi
Natalie Aloi #6
Female Prime (18-39)
02:58:54
02:58:54
16
(44)
Prime (18-39)
16
Female
44
205
3
Kira Wall
Kira Wall #3
Female Junior (Under 18)
02:59:29
02:59:29
1
(45)
Junior (Under 18)
1
Female
45
206
28
Emma Fairhall
Emma Fairhall #28
Female Prime (18-39)
02:59:41
02:59:41
17
(46)
Prime (18-39)
17
Female
46
209
380
The Kabooties
The Kabooties #380
Female Female Team
03:00:57
03:00:57
13
(47)
Female Team
13
Female
47
210
103
Lainie Connell
Lainie Connell #103
Female Veteran (40-49)
03:01:07
03:01:07
15
(48)
Veteran (40-49)
15
Female
48
216
460
AWWAT?
AWWAT? #460
Female Female Team
03:01:52
03:01:52
14
(49)
Female Team
14
Female
49
217
369
Hot Mummas
Hot Mummas #369
Female Female Team
03:02:04
03:02:04
15
(50)
Female Team
15
Female
50
© 2023