V Adventure Race Fremantle
2 Jun 2013
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
1
331
Www.wamba.org.au
Www.wamba.org.au #331
Unisex Team
02:21:23
02:21:23
1
(1)
Team
1
Unisex
1
32
330
The Incredibles
The Incredibles #330
Unisex Team
03:07:52
03:07:52
16
(16)
Team
16
Unisex
16
48
329
Pharmacy 777 Spearwood
Pharmacy 777 Spearwood #329
Unisex Team
03:28:22
03:28:22
25
(25)
Team
25
Unisex
25
26
328
WE KNOW PAUL
WE KNOW PAUL #328
Unisex Team
03:05:43
03:05:43
13
(13)
Team
13
Unisex
13
4
327
Gills Army
Gills Army #327
Unisex Team
02:39:59
02:39:59
3
(3)
Team
3
Unisex
3
22
326
Tortue tortue
Tortue tortue #326
Unisex Team
02:59:01
02:59:01
11
(11)
Team
11
Unisex
11
3
325
Filthy Wasp
Filthy Wasp #325
Unisex Team
02:34:00
02:34:00
2
(2)
Team
2
Unisex
2
57
324
Kcb
Kcb #324
Unisex Team
04:23:39
04:23:39
29
(29)
Team
29
Unisex
29
42
323
Geodes
Geodes #323
Unisex Team
03:17:09
03:17:09
22
(22)
Team
22
Unisex
22
49
322
Beaus Angels 2
Beaus Angels 2 #322
Unisex Team
03:30:04
03:30:04
26
(26)
Team
26
Unisex
26
35
321
V for Vendetta
V for Vendetta #321
Unisex Team
03:09:03
03:09:03
18
(18)
Team
18
Unisex
18
40
320
Phast Physios
Phast Physios #320
Unisex Team
03:15:33
03:15:33
20
(20)
Team
20
Unisex
20
54
319
Bull Sharks
Bull Sharks #319
Unisex Team
03:42:14
03:42:14
27
(27)
Team
27
Unisex
27
17
318
Eeyore and his friends
Eeyore and his friends #318
Unisex Team
02:53:36
02:53:36
9
(9)
Team
9
Unisex
9
28
317
Love Handles
Love Handles #317
Unisex Team
03:06:36
03:06:36
14
(14)
Team
14
Unisex
14
16
316
Notre Dame
Notre Dame #316
Unisex Team
02:53:20
02:53:20
8
(8)
Team
8
Unisex
8
46
314
Chris Hall
Chris Hall #314
Unisex Team
03:21:59
03:21:59
23
(23)
Team
23
Unisex
23
13
313
Fitness Results North Fremantle
Fitness Results North Fremantle #313
Unisex Team
02:51:08
02:51:08
6
(6)
Team
6
Unisex
6
12
312
Team Awesome
Team Awesome #312
Unisex Team
02:51:00
02:51:00
5
(5)
Team
5
Unisex
5
41
311
FIT4 Adventure
FIT4 Adventure #311
Unisex Team
03:17:05
03:17:05
21
(21)
Team
21
Unisex
21
55
310
Beaus Angels 1
Beaus Angels 1 #310
Unisex Team
04:01:26
04:01:26
28
(28)
Team
28
Unisex
28
9
309
Fitness Results Alfred Cove
Fitness Results Alfred Cove #309
Unisex Team
02:45:05
02:45:05
4
(4)
Team
4
Unisex
4
47
308
Team fancy pants
Team fancy pants #308
Unisex Team
03:25:46
03:25:46
24
(24)
Team
24
Unisex
24
15
307
Fremantle Ports
Fremantle Ports #307
Unisex Team
02:52:45
02:52:45
7
(7)
Team
7
Unisex
7
23
306
Team Wesley
Team Wesley #306
Unisex Team
02:59:05
02:59:05
12
(12)
Team
12
Unisex
12
33
305
Boutique Advisers
Boutique Advisers #305
Unisex Team
03:08:53
03:08:53
17
(17)
Team
17
Unisex
17
18
304
Mixed berries
Mixed berries #304
Unisex Team
02:56:26
02:56:26
10
(10)
Team
10
Unisex
10
39
303
Public Servant Slaves
Public Servant Slaves #303
Unisex Team
03:14:27
03:14:27
19
(19)
Team
19
Unisex
19
29
301
Flying Oompa Loompas
Flying Oompa Loompas #301
Unisex Team
03:07:16
03:07:16
15
(15)
Team
15
Unisex
15
56
32
Aiden RAFERTY
Aiden RAFERTY #32
Male Solo
04:02:19
04:02:19
22
(22)
Solo
22
Male
22
14
31
David WRIGHTON
David WRIGHTON #31
Male Solo
02:52:02
02:52:02
7
(7)
Solo
7
Male
7
50
30
John WHITTAKER
John WHITTAKER #30
Male Solo
03:31:01
03:31:01
18
(18)
Solo
18
Male
18
7
29
Kevin WHITE
Kevin WHITE #29
Male Solo
02:44:22
02:44:22
4
(4)
Solo
4
Male
4
31
28
Kerrie STEVENSON
Kerrie STEVENSON #28
Female Solo
03:07:43
03:07:43
4
(4)
Solo
4
Female
4
5
27
Blake STEVENSON
Blake STEVENSON #27
Male Solo
02:41:11
02:41:11
2
(2)
Solo
2
Male
2
45
26
Tristan RYAN
Tristan RYAN #26
Male Solo
03:20:49
03:20:49
17
(17)
Solo
17
Male
17
30
25
Philip RUSSELL
Philip RUSSELL #25
Male Solo
03:07:20
03:07:20
12
(12)
Solo
12
Male
12
24
Brenton ROSE
Brenton ROSE #24
Male Solo
DNF
DNF
Solo
Male
2
22
Sean RALPH
Sean RALPH #22
Male Solo
02:32:07
02:32:07
1
(1)
Solo
1
Male
1
38
21
James PINNINGTON
James PINNINGTON #21
Male Solo
03:12:52
03:12:52
15
(15)
Solo
15
Male
15
52
20
Richard MOYLE
Richard MOYLE #20
Male Solo
03:31:06
03:31:06
20
(20)
Solo
20
Male
20
19
19
Christina LADYMAN
Christina LADYMAN #19
Female Solo
02:57:55
02:57:55
2
(2)
Solo
2
Female
2
24
18
Tony KRIENING
Tony KRIENING #18
Male Solo
03:01:06
03:01:06
10
(10)
Solo
10
Male
10
36
17
Nicole JAHN
Nicole JAHN #17
Female Solo
03:11:05
03:11:05
5
(5)
Solo
5
Female
5
37
16
Matthew HOLLIS
Matthew HOLLIS #16
Male Solo
03:11:38
03:11:38
14
(14)
Solo
14
Male
14
34
15
Geoff GROSE
Geoff GROSE #15
Male Solo
03:09:03
03:09:03
13
(13)
Solo
13
Male
13
44
14
Siobhan GAVIN
Siobhan GAVIN #14
Female Solo
03:20:42
03:20:42
6
(6)
Solo
6
Female
6
21
13
Aaron GAVIN
Aaron GAVIN #13
Male Solo
02:58:12
02:58:12
9
(9)
Solo
9
Male
9
10
11
Paul GARDNER
Paul GARDNER #11
Male Solo
02:45:46
02:45:46
6
(6)
Solo
6
Male
6
11
10
Kristen GADSDON
Kristen GADSDON #10
Female Solo
02:50:08
02:50:08
1
(1)
Solo
1
Female
1
© 2023