ACC Cross Country
30 May 2013
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Para Boys
Para Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
32
33
34
35
Page 4 of 35 (1741 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
151
719
Annie TUBBY
Annie TUBBY #719
Female U/15
00:12:56.71
00:12:56.71
39
(151)
U/15
39
00:02:07.29
Female
151
EMMANUEL
6
152
260
Kristy PEARSE
Kristy PEARSE #260
Female U/16
00:12:57.59
00:12:57.59
26
(152)
U/16
26
00:01:52.00
Female
152
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
7
153
224
Emma KIRKHAM
Emma KIRKHAM #224
Female U/14
00:12:58.27
00:12:58.27
25
(153)
U/14
25
00:01:26.89
Female
153
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
8
154
1769
Bryanna BARTEL
Bryanna BARTEL #1769
Female U/19
00:12:58.90
00:12:58.90
33
(154)
U/19
33
00:02:32.15
Female
154
Lake Joondalup
6
155
149
Cheyelle ROBINS RETI
Cheyelle ROBINS RETI #149
Female U/19
00:12:59.34
00:12:59.34
34
(155)
U/19
34
00:02:32.59
Female
155
ARANMORE
2
156
801
Nadia STRAHAN
Nadia STRAHAN #801
Female U/14
00:12:59.38
00:12:59.38
26
(156)
U/14
26
00:01:28.00
Female
156
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
157
2441
Tyla SAVAGE
Tyla SAVAGE #2441
Female U/13
00:12:59.42
00:12:59.42
32
(157)
U/13
32
00:01:51.50
Female
157
NEWMAN
12
158
2351
Kimberly MORRISSEY
Kimberly MORRISSEY #2351
Female U/16
00:12:59.50
00:12:59.50
27
(158)
U/16
27
00:01:53.91
Female
158
MERCEDES
8
159
844
Rachel PETTIT
Rachel PETTIT #844
Female U/19
00:13:00.20
00:13:00.20
35
(159)
U/19
35
00:02:33.46
Female
159
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
160
3780
Hannah BELL-DOWTON
Hannah BELL-DOWTON #3780
Female U/14
00:13:00.53
00:13:00.53
27
(160)
U/14
27
00:01:29.15
Female
160
URSULA FRAYNE
1
161
2712
Kayleigh TURNER
Kayleigh TURNER #2712
Female U/16
00:13:00.59
00:13:00.59
28
(161)
U/16
28
00:01:55.00
Female
161
PETER MOYES
8
162
2356
Claudia LEWIS
Claudia LEWIS #2356
Female U/19
00:13:01.21
00:13:01.21
36
(162)
U/19
36
00:02:34.47
Female
162
MERCEDES
9
163
2328
Caitlin REES
Caitlin REES #2328
Female U/13
00:13:01.56
00:13:01.56
33
(163)
U/13
33
00:01:53.64
Female
163
MERCEDES
10
164
2930
Emily LOWRY
Emily LOWRY #2930
Female U/14
00:13:02.22
00:13:02.22
28
(164)
U/14
28
00:01:30.84
Female
164
SACRED HEART
17
165
3231
Esther WATTS
Esther WATTS #3231
Female U/15
00:13:02.38
00:13:02.38
40
(165)
U/15
40
00:02:12.96
Female
165
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
166
29
Astrid JOHNSON
Astrid JOHNSON #29
Female U/13
00:13:02.88
00:13:02.88
34
(166)
U/13
34
00:01:54.96
Female
166
ALL SAINTS'
6
167
474
Lucie MARTINO
Lucie MARTINO #474
Female U/14
00:13:03.24
00:13:03.24
29
(167)
U/14
29
00:01:31.86
Female
167
CHISHOLM
8
168
1431
Jaime PRESCOTT
Jaime PRESCOTT #1431
Female U/13
00:13:03.29
00:13:03.29
35
(168)
U/13
35
00:01:55.37
Female
168
KENNEDY
5
169
3412
Madison GUY
Madison GUY #3412
Female U/14
00:13:03.45
00:13:03.45
30
(169)
U/14
30
00:01:32.07
Female
169
ST MARK'S
9
170
1975
Kaylee KIRK
Kaylee KIRK #1975
Female U/16
00:13:03.54
00:13:03.54
29
(170)
U/16
29
00:01:57.95
Female
170
MACKILLOP
5
171
1067
Maddison STEVENS
Maddison STEVENS #1067
Female U/15
00:13:03.80
00:13:03.80
41
(171)
U/15
41
00:02:14.38
Female
171
John Paul College
3
172
1551
Ashlee Glands
Ashlee Glands #1551
Female U/14
00:13:03.84
00:13:03.84
31
(172)
U/14
31
00:01:32.46
Female
172
KOLBE
4
173
654
Chrystal Gangemi
Chrystal Gangemi #654
Female U/19
00:13:04.27
00:13:04.27
37
(173)
U/19
37
00:02:37.52
Female
173
CORPUS CHRISTI
9
174
3313
Sage LOCKYER
Sage LOCKYER #3313
Female U/13
00:13:04.30
00:13:04.30
36
(174)
U/13
36
00:01:56.38
Female
174
ST BRIGID'S
4
175
2795
Caitlin ANTHONY
Caitlin ANTHONY #2795
Female U/15
00:13:05.43
00:13:05.43
42
(175)
U/15
42
00:02:16.01
Female
175
PRENDIVILLE
6
176
623
Tyana JOHNSON
Tyana JOHNSON #623
Female U/16
00:13:05.57
00:13:05.57
30
(176)
U/16
30
00:01:59.98
Female
176
CORPUS CHRISTI
10
177
460
Gabrielle TOTH
Gabrielle TOTH #460
Female U/13
00:13:06.46
00:13:06.46
37
(177)
U/13
37
00:01:58.54
Female
177
CHISHOLM
9
178
366
Hannah ELBERS
Hannah ELBERS #366
Female U/19
00:13:06.70
00:13:06.70
38
(178)
U/19
38
00:02:39.96
Female
178
CAREY BAPTIST
2
179
3393
Temily POWELL
Temily POWELL #3393
Female U/13
00:13:06.71
00:13:06.71
38
(179)
U/13
38
00:01:58.79
Female
179
ST MARK'S
10
180
1484
Claire BENNETT
Claire BENNETT #1484
Female U/16
00:13:06.81
00:13:06.81
31
(180)
U/16
31
00:02:01.21
Female
180
KENNEDY
6
181
3798
Renee ROCKLIFF
Renee ROCKLIFF #3798
Female U/15
00:13:06.83
00:13:06.83
43
(181)
U/15
43
00:02:17.42
Female
181
URSULA FRAYNE
2
182
1323
Ella BURNAGE
Ella BURNAGE #1323
Female U/16
00:13:07.18
00:13:07.18
32
(182)
U/16
32
00:02:01.59
Female
182
JOHN XXlll
10
183
367
Abigail GIFFORD
Abigail GIFFORD #367
Female U/19
00:13:07.72
00:13:07.72
39
(183)
U/19
39
00:02:40.97
Female
183
CAREY BAPTIST
3
184
1059
Georgia ROBERTSON
Georgia ROBERTSON #1059
Female U/14
00:13:07.72
00:13:07.72
32
(184)
U/14
32
00:01:36.34
Female
184
John Paul College
4
185
3610
Lambourne SAMANTHA
Lambourne SAMANTHA #3610
Female U/19
00:13:07.84
00:13:07.84
40
(185)
U/19
40
00:02:41.09
Female
185
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
186
2983
Rachel COOPER
Rachel COOPER #2983
Female U/19
00:13:07.84
00:13:07.84
41
(186)
U/19
41
00:02:41.10
Female
186
SACRED HEART
18
187
205
Megan FOWLER
Megan FOWLER #205
Female U/13
00:13:08.57
00:13:08.57
39
(187)
U/13
39
00:02:00.65
Female
187
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
9
188
1164
Georgia BERTOLINI
Georgia BERTOLINI #1164
Female U/16
00:13:08.59
00:13:08.59
33
(188)
U/16
33
00:02:03.00
Female
188
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
189
1609
Taylor COLLARD
Taylor COLLARD #1609
Female U/19
00:13:08.73
00:13:08.73
42
(189)
U/19
42
00:02:41.98
Female
189
KOLBE
5
190
568
Jya OXWELL
Jya OXWELL #568
Female U/13
00:13:09.18
00:13:09.18
40
(190)
U/13
40
00:02:01.26
Female
190
CORPUS CHRISTI
11
191
2975
Ciara STOBBIE
Ciara STOBBIE #2975
Female U/16
00:13:09.22
00:13:09.22
34
(191)
U/16
34
00:02:03.62
Female
191
SACRED HEART
19
192
841
Claire GARNAUT
Claire GARNAUT #841
Female U/19
00:13:09.59
00:13:09.59
43
(192)
U/19
43
00:02:42.84
Female
192
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
193
2327
Madeleine O'BRIEN
Madeleine O'BRIEN #2327
Female U/13
00:13:09.59
00:13:09.59
41
(193)
U/13
41
00:02:01.67
Female
193
MERCEDES
11
194
3694
Marena SLABBER
Marena SLABBER #3694
Female U/13
00:13:09.59
00:13:09.59
42
(194)
U/13
42
00:02:01.67
Female
194
Tranby College
5
195
2729
Emily WATSON
Emily WATSON #2729
Female U/15
00:13:09.83
00:13:09.83
44
(195)
U/15
44
00:02:20.41
Female
195
PETER MOYES
9
196
2798
Aimee LEA
Aimee LEA #2798
Female U/14
00:13:09.96
00:13:09.96
33
(196)
U/14
33
00:01:38.57
Female
196
PRENDIVILLE
7
197
3520
Cobi CAUGHEY
Cobi CAUGHEY #3520
Female U/19
00:13:10.55
00:13:10.55
44
(197)
U/19
44
00:02:43.81
Female
197
ST NORBERT
1
198
582
Claire Coten
Claire Coten #582
Female U/14
00:13:10.56
00:13:10.56
34
(198)
U/14
34
00:01:39.17
Female
198
CORPUS CHRISTI
12
199
1622
Alison Kimberley
Alison Kimberley #1622
Female U/19
00:13:10.96
00:13:10.96
45
(199)
U/19
45
00:02:44.22
Female
199
KOLBE
6
200
1279
Jessica LOW
Jessica LOW #1279
Female U/16
00:13:11.25
00:13:11.25
35
(200)
U/16
35
00:02:05.66
Female
200
JOHN XXlll
11
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
32
33
34
35
Page 4 of 35 (1741 items)
© 2023