ACC Cross Country
30 May 2013
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Para Boys
Para Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 5 of 38 (1884 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
201
3427
Ross WILLIAMS
Ross WILLIAMS #3427
Male U/14
00:14:59.14
00:14:59.14
19
(201)
U/14
19
00:00:57.59
Male
201
ST MARK'S
14
202
437
Finbar GAFFNEY
Finbar GAFFNEY #437
Male U/16
00:14:59.24
00:14:59.24
55
(202)
U/16
55
00:02:25.91
Male
202
CBC Fremantle
21
203
1033
Jack BALL
Jack BALL #1033
Male U/16
00:14:59.24
00:14:59.24
56
(203)
U/16
56
00:02:25.91
Male
203
Irene McCormack
5
204
3179
Liam GASBARRO
Liam GASBARRO #3179
Male U/15
00:14:59.52
00:14:59.52
38
(204)
U/15
38
00:01:50.74
Male
204
SETON COLLEGE
4
205
3438
Ryan CHARLES
Ryan CHARLES #3438
Male U/15
00:14:59.53
00:14:59.53
39
(205)
U/15
39
00:01:50.75
Male
205
ST MARK'S
15
206
479
Christian AMEDURI
Christian AMEDURI #479
Male U/14
00:15:00.30
00:15:00.30
20
(206)
U/14
20
00:00:58.76
Male
206
CHISHOLM
7
207
511
Luke AMEDURI
Luke AMEDURI #511
Male U/16
00:15:00.49
00:15:00.49
57
(207)
U/16
57
00:02:27.16
Male
207
CHISHOLM
8
208
126
Michael ATEM
Michael ATEM #126
Male U/16
00:15:00.66
00:15:00.66
58
(208)
U/16
58
00:02:27.33
Male
208
ARANMORE
7
209
102
Kelly O'BRIEN
Kelly O'BRIEN #102
Male U/19
00:15:00.72
00:15:00.72
83
(209)
U/19
83
00:02:29.13
Male
209
ALL SAINTS'
7
210
1172
Brandon CONEY
Brandon CONEY #1172
Male U/16
00:15:01.59
00:15:01.59
59
(210)
U/16
59
00:02:28.26
Male
210
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
211
3115
Matthew HENNEKER
Matthew HENNEKER #3115
Male U/19
00:15:01.84
00:15:01.84
84
(211)
U/19
84
00:02:30.25
Male
211
Servite College
2
212
3745
Bryce FOURIE
Bryce FOURIE #3745
Male U/16
00:15:02.31
00:15:02.31
60
(212)
U/16
60
00:02:28.98
Male
212
Tranby College
6
213
3594
Elliss CONRAD
Elliss CONRAD #3594
Male U/15
00:15:02.34
00:15:02.34
40
(213)
U/15
40
00:01:53.56
Male
213
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
214
1466
Luke PIDCOCK
Luke PIDCOCK #1466
Male U/14
00:15:02.41
00:15:02.41
21
(214)
U/14
21
00:01:00.86
Male
214
KENNEDY
10
215
2758
Matthew HATCH
Matthew HATCH #2758
Male U/19
00:15:02.54
00:15:02.54
85
(215)
U/19
85
00:02:30.95
Male
215
PETER MOYES
7
216
618
Dylan WATSON
Dylan WATSON #618
Male U/15
00:15:02.57
00:15:02.57
41
(216)
U/15
41
00:01:53.79
Male
216
CORPUS CHRISTI
12
217
2498
Sam MOYLAN
Sam MOYLAN #2498
Male U/16
00:15:02.84
00:15:02.84
61
(217)
U/16
61
00:02:29.51
Male
217
NEWMAN
5
218
348
Tanmay MALI
Tanmay MALI #348
Male U/15
00:15:03.34
00:15:03.34
42
(218)
U/15
42
00:01:54.56
Male
218
CAREY BAPTIST
3
219
2114
Jess DE SANDO
Jess DE SANDO #2114
Male U/15
00:15:03.78
00:15:03.78
43
(219)
U/15
43
00:01:55.00
Male
219
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5
220
2977
Mitchell GREY
Mitchell GREY #2977
Male U/16
00:15:04.55
00:15:04.55
62
(220)
U/16
62
00:02:31.22
Male
220
SACRED HEART
12
221
2507
Spencer Dawson
Spencer Dawson #2507
Male U/19
00:15:04.76
00:15:04.76
86
(221)
U/19
86
00:02:33.16
Male
221
NEWMAN
6
222
3173
Kyle BASKERVILLE
Kyle BASKERVILLE #3173
Male U/15
00:15:04.82
00:15:04.82
44
(222)
U/15
44
00:01:56.04
Male
222
SETON COLLEGE
5
223
1747
Stefan MALINOVIC
Stefan MALINOVIC #1747
Male U/15
00:15:05.34
00:15:05.34
45
(223)
U/15
45
00:01:56.56
Male
223
Lake Joondalup
3
224
2481
Liam MCKENZIE
Liam MCKENZIE #2481
Male U/15
00:15:05.34
00:15:05.34
46
(224)
U/15
46
00:01:56.56
Male
224
NEWMAN
7
225
1189
Joel WILSON
Joel WILSON #1189
Male U/19
00:15:05.77
00:15:05.77
87
(225)
U/19
87
00:02:34.18
Male
225
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
226
1096
Jacob Lavendar
Jacob Lavendar #1096
Male U/15
00:15:05.85
00:15:05.85
47
(226)
U/15
47
00:01:57.07
Male
226
John Paul College
4
227
1224
Aaron DORAN
Aaron DORAN #1224
Male U/16
00:15:05.96
00:15:05.96
63
(227)
U/16
63
00:02:32.63
Male
227
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
228
1412
Stephanus ENGELBRECHT
Stephanus ENGELBRECHT #1412
Male U/15
00:15:06.30
00:15:06.30
48
(228)
U/15
48
00:01:57.52
Male
228
KINGSWAY
1
229
151
Tawk TLUANGNEH
Tawk TLUANGNEH #151
Male U/19
00:15:06.58
00:15:06.58
88
(229)
U/19
88
00:02:34.99
Male
229
ARANMORE
8
230
3178
Nelson FANNON
Nelson FANNON #3178
Male U/15
00:15:06.65
00:15:06.65
49
(230)
U/15
49
00:01:57.87
Male
230
SETON COLLEGE
6
231
481
Adam FALCONE
Adam FALCONE #481
Male U/14
00:15:06.66
00:15:06.66
22
(231)
U/14
22
00:01:05.11
Male
231
CHISHOLM
9
232
689
Brandon WILMAN
Brandon WILMAN #689
Male U/13
00:15:06.74
00:15:06.74
10
(232)
U/13
10
00:00:38.76
Male
232
EMMANUEL
6
233
1358
Jacob BRODERICK
Jacob BRODERICK #1358
Male U/19
00:15:06.79
00:15:06.79
89
(233)
U/19
89
00:02:35.20
Male
233
JOHN XXlll
14
234
48
Jay LAKE
Jay LAKE #48
Male U/14
00:15:06.80
00:15:06.80
23
(234)
U/14
23
00:01:05.26
Male
234
ALL SAINTS'
8
235
1178
Liam REID
Liam REID #1178
Male U/16
00:15:06.92
00:15:06.92
64
(235)
U/16
64
00:02:33.59
Male
235
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
236
1502
Daniel MURRAY
Daniel MURRAY #1502
Male U/16
00:15:07.19
00:15:07.19
65
(236)
U/16
65
00:02:33.86
Male
236
KENNEDY
11
237
2960
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #2960
Male U/16
00:15:07.19
00:15:07.19
66
(237)
U/16
66
00:02:33.86
Male
237
SACRED HEART
13
238
1880
Matthew SCHUBERT
Matthew SCHUBERT #1880
Male U/19
00:15:07.19
00:15:07.19
90
(238)
U/19
90
00:02:35.60
Male
238
Living Waters
2
239
1411
Arnold BUYS
Arnold BUYS #1411
Male U/15
00:15:07.26
00:15:07.26
50
(239)
U/15
50
00:01:58.48
Male
239
KINGSWAY
2
240
1735
George PETERS
George PETERS #1735
Male U/14
00:15:07.68
00:15:07.68
24
(240)
U/14
24
00:01:06.14
Male
240
Lake Joondalup
4
241
3465
Mackenzie WILLIAMS
Mackenzie WILLIAMS #3465
Male U/16
00:15:08.00
00:15:08.00
67
(241)
U/16
67
00:02:34.67
Male
241
ST MARK'S
16
242
1989
Joshua HARTLEY
Joshua HARTLEY #1989
Male U/16
00:15:08.34
00:15:08.34
68
(242)
U/16
68
00:02:35.01
Male
242
MACKILLOP
4
243
438
Jordan GIANCASPRO
Jordan GIANCASPRO #438
Male U/16
00:15:08.59
00:15:08.59
69
(243)
U/16
69
00:02:35.26
Male
243
CBC Fremantle
22
244
2312
Harley BYWATERS
Harley BYWATERS #2312
Male U/19
00:15:08.59
00:15:08.59
91
(244)
U/19
91
00:02:37.00
Male
244
MAZENOD
7
245
1688
Tom CODD-AURISCH
Tom CODD-AURISCH #1688
Male U/19
00:15:08.83
00:15:08.83
92
(245)
U/19
92
00:02:37.24
Male
245
LA SALLE
4
246
440
Calogero MARTELLI
Calogero MARTELLI #440
Male U/16
00:15:09.21
00:15:09.21
70
(246)
U/16
70
00:02:35.88
Male
246
CBC Fremantle
23
247
1990
Koa HATCHETT
Koa HATCHETT #1990
Male U/16
00:15:09.24
00:15:09.24
71
(247)
U/16
71
00:02:35.91
Male
247
MACKILLOP
5
248
2080
Aiden CLARK
Aiden CLARK #2080
Male U/19
00:15:09.49
00:15:09.49
93
(248)
U/19
93
00:02:37.89
Male
248
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
249
1041
Ashley SIMPSON
Ashley SIMPSON #1041
Male U/16
00:15:09.82
00:15:09.82
72
(249)
U/16
72
00:02:36.49
Male
249
Irene McCormack
6
250
1689
Joel CORBETT
Joel CORBETT #1689
Male U/19
00:15:09.84
00:15:09.84
94
(250)
U/19
94
00:02:38.25
Male
250
LA SALLE
5
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 5 of 38 (1884 items)
© 2023