ACC Cross Country
30 May 2013
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Para Boys
Para Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 3 of 38 (1884 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
101
419
Christian EDWARDS
Christian EDWARDS #419
Male U/14
00:14:32.56
00:14:32.56
6
(101)
U/14
6
00:00:31.01
Male
101
CBC Fremantle
10
102
2026
Luke SLEEGERS
Luke SLEEGERS #2026
Male U/19
00:14:32.61
00:14:32.61
51
(102)
U/19
51
00:02:01.02
Male
102
MACKILLOP
3
103
1445
Mitch THOMAS
Mitch THOMAS #1445
Male U/13
00:14:32.74
00:14:32.74
2
(103)
U/13
2
00:00:04.76
Male
103
KENNEDY
7
104
2753
Carl VINE
Carl VINE #2753
Male U/16
00:14:33.25
00:14:33.25
30
(104)
U/16
30
00:01:59.92
Male
104
PETER MOYES
3
105
450
Maddison HOLMAN
Maddison HOLMAN #450
Male U/19
00:14:33.29
00:14:33.29
52
(105)
U/19
52
00:02:01.69
Male
105
CBC Fremantle
11
106
1109
Josh STEVENS
Josh STEVENS #1109
Male U/19
00:14:33.34
00:14:33.34
53
(106)
U/19
53
00:02:01.75
Male
106
John Paul College
2
107
652
Brandon Rhodes
Brandon Rhodes #652
Male U/19
00:14:33.49
00:14:33.49
54
(107)
U/19
54
00:02:01.90
Male
107
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
108
448
Oliver PARISH
Oliver PARISH #448
Male U/19
00:14:33.70
00:14:33.70
55
(108)
U/19
55
00:02:02.11
Male
108
CBC Fremantle
12
109
82
Cadel WILLSON
Cadel WILLSON #82
Male U/16
00:14:33.84
00:14:33.84
31
(109)
U/16
31
00:02:00.51
Male
109
ALL SAINTS'
4
110
3771
Ryan PHILLIPS
Ryan PHILLIPS #3771
Male U/19
00:14:33.85
00:14:33.85
56
(110)
U/19
56
00:02:02.26
Male
110
Tranby College
5
111
2477
Matthew BUHAGIAR
Matthew BUHAGIAR #2477
Male U/15
00:14:34.81
00:14:34.81
16
(111)
U/15
16
00:01:26.03
Male
111
NEWMAN
3
112
501
Aaron SIMPSON
Aaron SIMPSON #501
Male U/15
00:14:35.14
00:14:35.14
17
(112)
U/15
17
00:01:26.36
Male
112
CHISHOLM
3
113
2991
Matthew FRANKEN
Matthew FRANKEN #2991
Male U/19
00:14:35.54
00:14:35.54
57
(113)
U/19
57
00:02:03.95
Male
113
SACRED HEART
6
114
679
Wyatt BALLANTYNE
Wyatt BALLANTYNE #679
Male U/13
00:14:35.71
00:14:35.71
3
(114)
U/13
3
00:00:07.74
Male
114
EMMANUEL
1
115
1605
Matthew Yeates
Matthew Yeates #1605
Male U/16
00:14:35.93
00:14:35.93
32
(115)
U/16
32
00:02:02.60
Male
115
KOLBE
3
116
2115
Reece DILLON
Reece DILLON #2115
Male U/15
00:14:35.95
00:14:35.95
18
(116)
U/15
18
00:01:27.17
Male
116
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
117
3215
Rhys PLUCKNETT
Rhys PLUCKNETT #3215
Male U/19
00:14:36.15
00:14:36.15
58
(117)
U/19
58
00:02:04.55
Male
117
SETON COLLEGE
1
118
2794
Owen VORSTER
Owen VORSTER #2794
Male U/14
00:14:36.29
00:14:36.29
7
(118)
U/14
7
00:00:34.75
Male
118
PRENDIVILLE
1
119
1495
Jye CROSS
Jye CROSS #1495
Male U/16
00:14:36.31
00:14:36.31
33
(119)
U/16
33
00:02:02.98
Male
119
KENNEDY
8
120
2735
Kyle MAIN
Kyle MAIN #2735
Male U/15
00:14:37.17
00:14:37.17
19
(120)
U/15
19
00:01:28.39
Male
120
PETER MOYES
4
121
1147
Mark WALKER
Mark WALKER #1147
Male U/14
00:14:37.31
00:14:37.31
8
(121)
U/14
8
00:00:35.76
Male
121
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
122
443
Scott RUSSELL
Scott RUSSELL #443
Male U/16
00:14:37.59
00:14:37.59
34
(122)
U/16
34
00:02:04.26
Male
122
CBC Fremantle
13
123
286
Jack WALTER
Jack WALTER #286
Male U/19
00:14:37.76
00:14:37.76
59
(123)
U/19
59
00:02:06.17
Male
123
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
7
124
2746
Matthew CHERRIE
Matthew CHERRIE #2746
Male U/19
00:14:37.77
00:14:37.77
60
(124)
U/19
60
00:02:06.17
Male
124
PETER MOYES
5
125
1025
John LITTLE
John LITTLE #1025
Male U/15
00:14:37.78
00:14:37.78
20
(125)
U/15
20
00:01:29.00
Male
125
Irene McCormack
4
126
575
Levi Burns
Levi Burns #575
Male U/13
00:14:38.17
00:14:38.17
4
(126)
U/13
4
00:00:10.19
Male
126
CORPUS CHRISTI
7
127
3407
Toby SPENCER
Toby SPENCER #3407
Male U/13
00:14:38.18
00:14:38.18
5
(127)
U/13
5
00:00:10.20
Male
127
ST MARK'S
9
128
910
Brendan CLARK
Brendan CLARK #910
Male U/16
00:14:38.26
00:14:38.26
35
(128)
U/16
35
00:02:04.93
Male
128
Georgiana Molloy
1
129
80
Luke POWELL
Luke POWELL #80
Male U/16
00:14:38.33
00:14:38.33
36
(129)
U/16
36
00:02:05.00
Male
129
ALL SAINTS'
5
130
637
Marcus Vink
Marcus Vink #637
Male U/19
00:14:38.34
00:14:38.34
61
(130)
U/19
61
00:02:06.75
Male
130
CORPUS CHRISTI
8
131
908
Austin BRITZA
Austin BRITZA #908
Male U/16
00:14:38.87
00:14:38.87
37
(131)
U/16
37
00:02:05.54
Male
131
Georgiana Molloy
2
132
708
Nathan SCOTT
Nathan SCOTT #708
Male U/14
00:14:39.16
00:14:39.16
9
(132)
U/14
9
00:00:37.62
Male
132
EMMANUEL
2
133
3176
Johnathan CHEGWIDDEN-JACKSON
Johnathan CHEGWIDDEN-JACKSON #3176
Male U/15
00:14:39.34
00:14:39.34
21
(133)
U/15
21
00:01:30.56
Male
133
SETON COLLEGE
2
134
49
Joshua MOTT
Joshua MOTT #49
Male U/14
00:14:40.18
00:14:40.18
10
(134)
U/14
10
00:00:38.63
Male
134
ALL SAINTS'
6
135
453
Nick MENEGOLA
Nick MENEGOLA #453
Male U/19
00:14:40.20
00:14:40.20
62
(135)
U/19
62
00:02:08.60
Male
135
CBC Fremantle
14
136
1360
Jack D'SOUZA
Jack D'SOUZA #1360
Male U/19
00:14:40.59
00:14:40.59
63
(136)
U/19
63
00:02:09.00
Male
136
JOHN XXlll
7
137
2887
Brent QUICK
Brent QUICK #2887
Male U/15
00:14:40.63
00:14:40.63
22
(137)
U/15
22
00:01:31.85
Male
137
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
138
2946
Kosta SPARTA
Kosta SPARTA #2946
Male U/14
00:14:40.78
00:14:40.78
11
(138)
U/14
11
00:00:39.24
Male
138
SACRED HEART
7
139
3301
Brandon PASSMORE
Brandon PASSMORE #3301
Male U/16
00:14:40.84
00:14:40.84
38
(139)
U/16
38
00:02:07.51
Male
139
St Andrew's Grammar
1
140
3820
Kade BREDENKAMP
Kade BREDENKAMP #3820
Male U/19
00:14:41.19
00:14:41.19
64
(140)
U/19
64
00:02:09.59
Male
140
URSULA FRAYNE
4
141
427
Riley BURKE
Riley BURKE #427
Male U/15
00:14:41.24
00:14:41.24
23
(141)
U/15
23
00:01:32.46
Male
141
CBC Fremantle
15
142
1108
Sam STAFFORD
Sam STAFFORD #1108
Male U/19
00:14:41.34
00:14:41.34
65
(142)
U/19
65
00:02:09.75
Male
142
John Paul College
3
143
2804
Michael MCGLOIN
Michael MCGLOIN #2804
Male U/15
00:14:41.57
00:14:41.57
24
(143)
U/15
24
00:01:32.79
Male
143
PRENDIVILLE
2
144
271
Luke SNELLING
Luke SNELLING #271
Male U/16
00:14:42.34
00:14:42.34
39
(144)
U/16
39
00:02:09.01
Male
144
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
8
145
2964
Callum O'MARA
Callum O'MARA #2964
Male U/15
00:14:42.46
00:14:42.46
25
(145)
U/15
25
00:01:33.68
Male
145
SACRED HEART
8
146
597
Nick PATAT
Nick PATAT #597
Male U/14
00:14:42.62
00:14:42.62
12
(146)
U/14
12
00:00:41.08
Male
146
CORPUS CHRISTI
9
147
593
Liam HISLOP
Liam HISLOP #593
Male U/14
00:14:43.36
00:14:43.36
13
(147)
U/14
13
00:00:41.81
Male
147
CORPUS CHRISTI
10
148
2450
Michail MULLER
Michail MULLER #2450
Male U/13
00:14:43.81
00:14:43.81
6
(148)
U/13
6
00:00:15.83
Male
148
NEWMAN
4
149
1599
Dale Ivens
Dale Ivens #1599
Male U/16
00:14:44.24
00:14:44.24
40
(149)
U/16
40
00:02:10.91
Male
149
KOLBE
4
150
2957
Darcy CRUSE
Darcy CRUSE #2957
Male U/15
00:14:44.50
00:14:44.50
26
(150)
U/15
26
00:01:35.72
Male
150
SACRED HEART
9
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 3 of 38 (1884 items)
© 2023