36th Swim Thru Rottnest
1 Dec 2012
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 1 of 14 (653 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
561
1
Scott ALEXANDER
Scott ALEXANDER #1
Male 50-54
00:42:48.4
00:42:48.4
58
(380)
50-54
58
Male
380
00:40:00
26:45 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
558
2
Vanessa ALLAN
Vanessa ALLAN #2
Female 55-59
00:42:33.7
00:42:33.7
17
(181)
55-59
17
Female
181
00:50:00
26:36 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
3
Kerensa ALLASON
Kerensa ALLASON #3
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
00:59:59
Wave 5 : Yellow
428
4
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #4
Female 55-59
00:34:47.4
00:34:47.4
8
(125)
55-59
8
Female
125
00:36:45
21:44 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
406
5
Georgette ALLISS
Georgette ALLISS #5
Female 25-29
00:33:46.7
00:33:46.7
16
(119)
25-29
16
Female
119
00:35:00
21:06 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
226
6
Marlene ANDERSON
Marlene ANDERSON #6
Female 45-49
00:28:50.5
00:28:50.5
4
(69)
45-49
4
Female
69
00:28:49
18:01 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
527
7
Kerstin ANDERSON-RIDGE
Kerstin ANDERSON-RIDGE #7
Female 40-44
00:39:44.5
00:39:44.5
18
(168)
40-44
18
Female
168
00:36:00
24:50 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
385
8
Jessica ANDREW
Jessica ANDREW #8
Female 25-29
00:32:58.2
00:32:58.2
14
(115)
25-29
14
Female
115
00:40:00
20:36 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
426
9
Ruth ANDREW
Ruth ANDREW #9
Female 60-64
00:34:41.0
00:34:41.0
5
(123)
60-64
5
Female
123
00:37:15
21:40 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
10
Sam ANGUS
Sam ANGUS #10
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
00:50:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
11
Kim ANNEAR
Kim ANNEAR #11
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
00:32:01
Wave 4 : Blue
278
12
Gary ARCHER
Gary ARCHER #12
Male 50-54
00:30:10.5
00:30:10.5
28
(197)
50-54
28
Male
197
00:30:00
18:51 min/km
Wave 3 : White
65
13
Jack ARCHER
Jack ARCHER #13
Male 15-19
00:24:33.9
00:24:33.9
8
(49)
15-19
8
Male
49
00:22:30
15:21 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
218
14
Julie ARENTZ
Julie ARENTZ #14
Female 20-24
00:28:38.3
00:28:38.3
10
(66)
20-24
10
Female
66
00:28:00
17:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
392
15
Lauren ASHTON
Lauren ASHTON #15
Female 25-29
00:33:12.2
00:33:12.2
15
(116)
25-29
15
Female
116
00:40:00
20:45 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
205
16
Glen ATKINS
Glen ATKINS #16
Male 40-44
00:28:03.3
00:28:03.3
20
(143)
40-44
20
Male
143
00:25:00
17:32 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
362
17
Angie BAIN
Angie BAIN #17
Female 35-39
00:32:17.7
00:32:17.7
10
(103)
35-39
10
Female
103
00:32:50
20:11 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
503
18
Robert BAIN
Robert BAIN #18
Male 55-59
00:37:36.1
00:37:36.1
34
(344)
55-59
34
Male
344
00:40:00
23:30 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
516
19
Shaun BAIN
Shaun BAIN #19
Male 35-39
00:39:11.4
00:39:11.4
30
(350)
35-39
30
Male
350
00:40:00
24:29 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
360
20
Christian BAKER
Christian BAKER #20
Male 25-29
00:32:14.7
00:32:14.7
25
(258)
25-29
25
Male
258
00:25:00
20:09 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
466
21
Ruth BALDING
Ruth BALDING #21
Female 55-59
00:35:49.6
00:35:49.6
10
(141)
55-59
10
Female
141
00:29:42
22:23 min/km
Wave 3 : White
446
22
Jamie BALDWIN
Jamie BALDWIN #22
Male 30-34
00:35:15.7
00:35:15.7
23
(314)
30-34
23
Male
314
00:30:00
22:02 min/km
Wave 3 : White
23
Yvette BALLARD
Yvette BALLARD #23
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
00:46:46
Wave 5 : Yellow
450
24
Gene BANDUCCI
Gene BANDUCCI #24
Male 65-69
00:35:22.8
00:35:22.8
10
(316)
65-69
10
Male
316
00:39:00
22:06 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
309
25
Brian BANNON
Brian BANNON #25
Male 60-64
00:30:46.9
00:30:46.9
12
(223)
60-64
12
Male
223
00:29:26
19:14 min/km
Wave 3 : White
175
26
Holly BARCLAY
Holly BARCLAY #26
Female 20-24
00:27:23.5
00:27:23.5
9
(55)
20-24
9
Female
55
00:28:48
17:07 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
35
27
David BARHAM
David BARHAM #27
Male 25-29
00:22:30.4
00:22:30.4
4
(26)
25-29
4
Male
26
00:23:35
14:03 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
138
28
Vicki BARONI
Vicki BARONI #28
Female 45-49
00:26:31.6
00:26:31.6
1
(41)
45-49
1
Female
41
00:27:30
16:34 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
474
29
Danielle BARRASS
Danielle BARRASS #29
Female 45-49
00:36:08.9
00:36:08.9
14
(147)
45-49
14
Female
147
00:45:00
22:35 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
555
30
Errol BARRETT
Errol BARRETT #30
Male 65-69
00:41:49.5
00:41:49.5
17
(376)
65-69
17
Male
376
00:39:51
26:08 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
337
31
Nathan BASINSKI
Nathan BASINSKI #31
Male 25-29
00:31:34.1
00:31:34.1
24
(242)
25-29
24
Male
242
00:37:00
19:43 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
315
32
Peta BATORFI
Peta BATORFI #32
Female 40-44
00:31:01.3
00:31:01.3
11
(89)
40-44
11
Female
89
00:32:16
19:23 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
496
33
Fiona BEASLEY
Fiona BEASLEY #33
Female 45-49
00:37:05.8
00:37:05.8
15
(158)
45-49
15
Female
158
00:34:08
23:11 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
538
34
Peter BEASLEY
Peter BEASLEY #34
Male 45-49
00:40:15.6
00:40:15.6
57
(368)
45-49
57
Male
368
00:34:07
25:09 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
35
Mischa BECKETT
Mischa BECKETT #35
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
440
36
Liz BEECK
Liz BEECK #36
Female 50-54
00:35:06.3
00:35:06.3
15
(130)
50-54
15
Female
130
00:35:00
21:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
586
37
Bryden BELL
Bryden BELL #37
Female 25-29
00:46:21.0
00:46:21.0
19
(195)
25-29
19
Female
195
00:49:00
28:58 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
25
38
Elizabeth BELLIS
Elizabeth BELLIS #38
Female 15-19
00:21:47.6
00:21:47.6
3
(6)
15-19
3
Female
6
00:21:00
13:37 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
436
39
John BENARI
John BENARI #39
Male 60-64
00:34:59.3
00:34:59.3
17
(309)
60-64
17
Male
309
00:35:00
21:52 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
254
40
Maria BENIC
Maria BENIC #40
Female 40-44
00:29:31.1
00:29:31.1
9
(76)
40-44
9
Female
76
00:35:00
18:26 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
242
41
Paul BENNETT
Paul BENNETT #41
Male 55-59
00:29:12.0
00:29:12.0
13
(169)
55-59
13
Male
169
00:30:00
18:14 min/km
Wave 3 : White
120
42
David BENNEY
David BENNEY #42
Male 40-44
00:26:09.4
00:26:09.4
10
(87)
40-44
10
Male
87
00:25:01
16:20 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
59
43
Lisa BERGIN
Lisa BERGIN #43
Female 35-39
00:24:15.3
00:24:15.3
2
(14)
35-39
2
Female
14
00:25:30
15:09 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
32
44
Scott BEST
Scott BEST #44
Male 25-29
00:22:19.4
00:22:19.4
3
(23)
25-29
3
Male
23
00:27:30
13:57 min/km
Wave 3 : White
228
45
Liz BETTRIDGE
Liz BETTRIDGE #45
Female 50-54
00:28:56.1
00:28:56.1
9
(71)
50-54
9
Female
71
00:30:07
18:05 min/km
Wave 3 : White
314
46
Mal BEVERIDGE
Mal BEVERIDGE #46
Male 60-64
00:30:59.6
00:30:59.6
13
(226)
60-64
13
Male
226
00:30:20
19:22 min/km
Wave 3 : White
51
47
Chris BINGEMANN
Chris BINGEMANN #47
Male 30-34
00:23:39.7
00:23:39.7
6
(39)
30-34
6
Male
39
00:24:20
14:47 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
104
48
Michael BINGEMANN
Michael BINGEMANN #48
Male 25-29
00:25:48.6
00:25:48.6
12
(74)
25-29
12
Male
74
00:24:29
16:07 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
530
49
Robert BIRCH
Robert BIRCH #49
Male 70-74
00:39:55.7
00:39:55.7
5
(362)
70-74
5
Male
362
00:42:04
24:57 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
263
50
Jack BIRD
Jack BIRD #50
Male Under 15
00:29:38.0
00:29:38.0
9
(186)
Under 15
9
Male
186
00:45:00
18:31 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 1 of 14 (653 items)
© 2023