36th Swim Thru Rottnest
1 Dec 2012
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
Page 12 of 14 (653 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
510
459
Mike ROWE
Mike ROWE #459
Male 50-54
00:38:27.6
00:38:27.6
52
(348)
50-54
52
Male
348
00:38:01
24:02 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
522
397
Gregory NICHOLS
Gregory NICHOLS #397
Male 45-49
00:39:28.4
00:39:28.4
54
(355)
45-49
54
Male
355
00:40:00
24:40 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
515
400
Philomena NULSEN
Philomena NULSEN #400
Female 45-49
00:39:09.8
00:39:09.8
17
(166)
45-49
17
Female
166
00:40:00
24:28 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
405
Scott ONEILL
Scott ONEILL #405
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
00:50:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
384
Jacqui MUIR
Jacqui MUIR #384
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
00:38:20
Wave 5 : Yellow
489
386
Sarah MURCHISON
Sarah MURCHISON #386
Female 25-29
00:36:47.0
00:36:47.0
17
(154)
25-29
17
Female
154
00:50:00
22:59 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
593
387
Avril MURPHY
Avril MURPHY #387
Female 50-54
00:48:57.1
00:48:57.1
26
(198)
50-54
26
Female
198
00:55:00
30:35 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
560
388
Martin MURPHY
Martin MURPHY #388
Male 50-54
00:42:48.2
00:42:48.2
57
(379)
50-54
57
Male
379
00:48:00
26:45 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
572
360
Neale MCQUIRE
Neale MCQUIRE #360
Male 45-49
00:44:14.7
00:44:14.7
59
(384)
45-49
59
Male
384
00:39:17
27:39 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
531
362
Oly MERRITT
Oly MERRITT #362
Male 35-39
00:39:57.1
00:39:57.1
32
(363)
35-39
32
Male
363
00:45:00
24:58 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
492
363
Charlie MILLS
Charlie MILLS #363
Male Under 15
00:36:53.7
00:36:53.7
17
(336)
Under 15
17
Male
336
00:45:00
23:03 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
526
542
Lawrence VAUGHAN
Lawrence VAUGHAN #542
Male 55-59
00:39:43.7
00:39:43.7
37
(359)
55-59
37
Male
359
00:40:03
24:49 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
464
526
Roy THOMPSON
Roy THOMPSON #526
Male 60-64
00:35:43.5
00:35:43.5
19
(324)
60-64
19
Male
324
00:38:00
22:19 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
576
492
Phillip SMITH
Phillip SMITH #492
Male 40-44
00:44:41.7
00:44:41.7
39
(385)
40-44
39
Male
385
00:45:00
27:56 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
499
564
Amy WICKENS
Amy WICKENS #564
Female 25-29
00:37:12.5
00:37:12.5
18
(159)
25-29
18
Female
159
00:45:00
23:15 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
282
550
Jason WALLIS
Jason WALLIS #550
Male 45-49
00:30:15.9
00:30:15.9
29
(201)
45-49
29
Male
201
00:50:00
18:54 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
551
Tom WALLIS
Tom WALLIS #551
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
00:50:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
554
Myffy WALTERS
Myffy WALTERS #554
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
00:39:50
Wave 5 : Yellow
571
582
Kate WILSON
Kate WILSON #582
Female 40-44
00:44:14.0
00:44:14.0
23
(188)
40-44
23
Female
188
00:39:17
27:38 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
444
586
Matt WOODS
Matt WOODS #586
Male 35-39
00:35:09.9
00:35:09.9
27
(312)
35-39
27
Male
312
00:40:00
21:58 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
333
611
Koustantin PUPKE
Koustantin PUPKE #611
Male 20-24
00:31:26.3
00:31:26.3
16
(239)
20-24
16
Male
239
00:41:41
19:38 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
524
605
Barry PLUMMER
Barry PLUMMER #605
Male 55-59
00:39:37.4
00:39:37.4
36
(357)
55-59
36
Male
357
00:43:44
24:45 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
537
606
Tom O'NEILL
Tom O'NEILL #606
Male 45-49
00:40:14.5
00:40:14.5
56
(367)
45-49
56
Male
367
00:45:00
25:09 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
595
632
Robert CROOK
Robert CROOK #632
Male 35-39
00:50:11.7
00:50:11.7
34
(397)
35-39
34
Male
397
00:45:00
31:22 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
594
619
Donald LEUNIG
Donald LEUNIG #619
Male 80-84
00:49:59.4
00:49:59.4
1
(396)
80-84
1
Male
396
00:58:03
31:14 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
387
636
Richard PAGANIN
Richard PAGANIN #636
Male Under 15
00:32:59.2
00:32:59.2
14
(272)
Under 15
14
Male
272
00:40:05
20:37 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
480
635
Charlie PAGANIN
Charlie PAGANIN #635
Male Under 15
00:36:26.4
00:36:26.4
16
(331)
Under 15
16
Male
331
00:40:00
22:46 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
479
633
Karl PAGANIN
Karl PAGANIN #633
Male 50-54
00:36:25.3
00:36:25.3
49
(330)
50-54
49
Male
330
00:40:00
22:45 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
503
18
Robert BAIN
Robert BAIN #18
Male 55-59
00:37:36.1
00:37:36.1
34
(344)
55-59
34
Male
344
00:40:00
23:30 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
542
200
Pauline GEORGE
Pauline GEORGE #200
Female 65-69
00:40:40.9
00:40:40.9
5
(172)
65-69
5
Female
172
00:46:10
25:25 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
384
231
Ole HEIDELK
Ole HEIDELK #231
Male 20-24
00:32:53.4
00:32:53.4
18
(270)
20-24
18
Male
270
00:41:41
20:33 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
478
428
Suzanne PINKER
Suzanne PINKER #428
Male 50-54
00:36:20.1
00:36:20.1
21
(149)
50-54
21
Male
149
00:41:01
22:42 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
588
642
John CLUER
John CLUER #642
Male 60-64
00:46:35.2
00:46:35.2
27
(392)
60-64
27
Male
392
00:39:00
29:07 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
529
654
Mike STACEY
Mike STACEY #654
Male 60-64
00:39:52.3
00:39:52.3
24
(361)
60-64
24
Male
361
00:39:00
24:55 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
545
656
Bronwyn HERBERT
Bronwyn HERBERT #656
Female 30-34
00:41:09.6
00:41:09.6
13
(174)
30-34
13
Female
174
00:38:00
25:43 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
539
655
Peter CARROLL
Peter CARROLL #655
Male 50-54
00:40:21.2
00:40:21.2
54
(369)
50-54
54
Male
369
00:40:00
25:13 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
512
658
Jenny RINGLAND
Jenny RINGLAND #658
Female 30-34
00:39:01.6
00:39:01.6
12
(164)
30-34
12
Female
164
00:38:00
24:23 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
541
659
Ian CONSTABLE
Ian CONSTABLE #659
Male 65-69
00:40:35.7
00:40:35.7
16
(370)
65-69
16
Male
370
00:38:00
25:22 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
535
614
Kate SHAW
Kate SHAW #614
Female 20-24
00:40:07.6
00:40:07.6
18
(169)
20-24
18
Female
169
00:45:00
25:04 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
253
123
Nic CROWE
Nic CROWE #123
Male 30-34
00:29:30.3
00:29:30.3
16
(178)
30-34
16
Male
178
00:45:00
18:26 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
460
302
Noel KIRBY
Noel KIRBY #302
Male 55-59
00:35:36.7
00:35:36.7
31
(323)
55-59
31
Male
323
00:38:59
22:15 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
382
310
Wesley LAMMIE
Wesley LAMMIE #310
Male 20-24
00:32:52.2
00:32:52.2
17
(268)
20-24
17
Male
268
00:40:00
20:32 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
583
486
Brett SILVESTER
Brett SILVESTER #486
Male 30-34
00:45:59.1
00:45:59.1
14
(193)
30-34
14
Male
193
00:53:00
28:44 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
536
340
Debra MARR
Debra MARR #340
Female 50-54
00:40:11.0
00:40:11.0
23
(170)
50-54
23
Female
170
00:38:00
25:06 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
544
246
Declan HOBAN
Declan HOBAN #246
Male 55-59
00:40:53.0
00:40:53.0
39
(371)
55-59
39
Male
371
00:45:00
25:33 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
592
203
Margaret GLEGHORN
Margaret GLEGHORN #203
Female 75-79
00:48:16.8
00:48:16.8
1
(197)
75-79
1
Female
197
00:55:20
30:10 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
250
223
Shaun HARRISON
Shaun HARRISON #223
Male 45-49
00:29:21.7
00:29:21.7
22
(176)
45-49
22
Male
176
01:01:01
18:21 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
557
609
Marrelyn DEC
Marrelyn DEC #609
Female 65-69
00:42:25.9
00:42:25.9
7
(180)
65-69
7
Female
180
00:50:00
26:31 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
501
66
Chris BOOTH
Chris BOOTH #66
Male 25-29
00:37:26.4
00:37:26.4
33
(342)
25-29
33
Male
342
00:42:07
23:23 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
565
321
Kath Looseley
Kath Looseley #321
Female 40-44
00:43:30.2
00:43:30.2
22
(184)
40-44
22
Female
184
00:45:15
27:11 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
14
Page 12 of 14 (653 items)
© 2023