36th Swim Thru Rottnest
1 Dec 2012
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
Page 11 of 14 (653 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
569
146
Andrew DENTON
Andrew DENTON #146
Male 25-29
00:44:01.6
00:44:01.6
35
(383)
25-29
35
Male
383
00:59:17
27:30 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
445
164
Chris DWYER
Chris DWYER #164
Male 50-54
00:35:11.8
00:35:11.8
48
(313)
50-54
48
Male
313
00:38:16
21:59 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
473
90
Isabel BUSCH
Isabel BUSCH #90
Female 60-64
00:36:07.9
00:36:07.9
6
(146)
60-64
6
Female
146
00:39:40
22:34 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
530
49
Robert BIRCH
Robert BIRCH #49
Male 70-74
00:39:55.7
00:39:55.7
5
(362)
70-74
5
Male
362
00:42:04
24:57 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
533
158
Philip DREW
Philip DREW #158
Male 55-59
00:40:03.0
00:40:03.0
38
(365)
55-59
38
Male
365
00:43:30
25:01 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
571
Mark WILLIAMS
Mark WILLIAMS #571
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
00:38:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
397
206
Ross GOODWIN
Ross GOODWIN #206
Male 50-54
00:33:30.3
00:33:30.3
42
(280)
50-54
42
Male
280
00:40:20
20:56 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
589
91
Jack BUSCH
Jack BUSCH #91
Male 65-69
00:46:36.8
00:46:36.8
18
(393)
65-69
18
Male
393
00:39:30
29:07 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
507
458
Lisa ROMEO
Lisa ROMEO #458
Female 35-39
00:38:12.3
00:38:12.3
14
(161)
35-39
14
Female
161
00:45:00
23:52 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
358
Bridgette MCMURDO
Bridgette MCMURDO #358
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
00:50:10
Wave 5 : Yellow
467
467
Karen SANDOVER
Karen SANDOVER #467
Female 55-59
00:35:54.7
00:35:54.7
11
(142)
55-59
11
Female
142
00:38:56
22:26 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
561
1
Scott ALEXANDER
Scott ALEXANDER #1
Male 50-54
00:42:48.4
00:42:48.4
58
(380)
50-54
58
Male
380
00:40:00
26:45 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
558
2
Vanessa ALLAN
Vanessa ALLAN #2
Female 55-59
00:42:33.7
00:42:33.7
17
(181)
55-59
17
Female
181
00:50:00
26:36 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
385
8
Jessica ANDREW
Jessica ANDREW #8
Female 25-29
00:32:58.2
00:32:58.2
14
(115)
25-29
14
Female
115
00:40:00
20:36 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
10
Sam ANGUS
Sam ANGUS #10
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
00:50:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
35
Mischa BECKETT
Mischa BECKETT #35
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
474
29
Danielle BARRASS
Danielle BARRASS #29
Female 45-49
00:36:08.9
00:36:08.9
14
(147)
45-49
14
Female
147
00:45:00
22:35 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
516
19
Shaun BAIN
Shaun BAIN #19
Male 35-39
00:39:11.4
00:39:11.4
30
(350)
35-39
30
Male
350
00:40:00
24:29 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
586
37
Bryden BELL
Bryden BELL #37
Female 25-29
00:46:21.0
00:46:21.0
19
(195)
25-29
19
Female
195
00:49:00
28:58 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
263
50
Jack BIRD
Jack BIRD #50
Male Under 15
00:29:38.0
00:29:38.0
9
(186)
Under 15
9
Male
186
00:45:00
18:31 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
502
51
Nicholas BIRD
Nicholas BIRD #51
Male 55-59
00:37:29.9
00:37:29.9
33
(343)
55-59
33
Male
343
00:45:00
23:26 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
601
70
Margaret BRANSON
Margaret BRANSON #70
Female 70-74
01:01:00.7
01:01:00.7
6
(202)
70-74
6
Female
202
00:55:00
38:07 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
597
83
Mirelda BURGESS
Mirelda BURGESS #83
Female 70-74
00:52:12.3
00:52:12.3
5
(199)
70-74
5
Female
199
01:00:00
32:37 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
548
116
Maureen COX
Maureen COX #116
Female 65-69
00:41:24.6
00:41:24.6
6
(176)
65-69
6
Female
176
00:45:20
25:52 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
518
117
Terry CRABB
Terry CRABB #117
Male 60-64
00:39:19.7
00:39:19.7
22
(351)
60-64
22
Male
351
00:38:28
24:34 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
481
109
Damian COOPER
Damian COOPER #109
Male 50-54
00:36:31.1
00:36:31.1
50
(332)
50-54
50
Male
332
00:38:00
22:49 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
517
112
Tania COPPOLA
Tania COPPOLA #112
Female 55-59
00:39:15.7
00:39:15.7
15
(167)
55-59
15
Female
167
00:44:05
24:32 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
286
133
Adam DAVIES
Adam DAVIES #133
Male 30-34
00:30:23.3
00:30:23.3
17
(204)
30-34
17
Male
204
00:45:00
18:59 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
483
151
Andrea DIXON
Andrea DIXON #151
Female 40-44
00:36:34.8
00:36:34.8
16
(151)
40-44
16
Female
151
00:40:00
22:51 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
437
198
Debbie GAUNT
Debbie GAUNT #198
Female 50-54
00:34:59.7
00:34:59.7
14
(128)
50-54
14
Female
128
00:38:00
21:52 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
268
199
Tim GEAPPEN
Tim GEAPPEN #199
Male 25-29
00:29:43.4
00:29:43.4
20
(190)
25-29
20
Male
190
00:40:00
18:34 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
577
183
Philip FINCH
Philip FINCH #183
Male 70-74
00:44:46.2
00:44:46.2
6
(386)
70-74
6
Male
386
00:45:00
27:58 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
419
179
Cameron EWERS
Cameron EWERS #179
Male 25-29
00:34:33.5
00:34:33.5
28
(298)
25-29
28
Male
298
00:55:00
21:35 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
254
Lachlan HOLT
Lachlan HOLT #254
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
00:45:07
Wave 5 : Yellow
582
235
Matt HENDERSON
Matt HENDERSON #235
Male 30-34
00:45:49.8
00:45:49.8
26
(390)
30-34
26
Male
390
01:00:01
28:38 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
563
236
Grace HENDRIKS
Grace HENDRIKS #236
Female 15-19
00:43:17.7
00:43:17.7
12
(183)
15-19
12
Female
183
00:40:00
27:03 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
564
237
Mike HENDRIKS
Mike HENDRIKS #237
Male 50-54
00:43:18.3
00:43:18.3
59
(381)
50-54
59
Male
381
00:46:03
27:03 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
532
221
Steven HARRIS
Steven HARRIS #221
Male 45-49
00:39:57.3
00:39:57.3
55
(364)
45-49
55
Male
364
00:59:00
24:58 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
580
222
Tony HARRIS
Tony HARRIS #222
Male 70-74
00:45:15.2
00:45:15.2
7
(389)
70-74
7
Male
389
00:51:00
28:16 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
377
217
William HANLON
William HANLON #217
Male 45-49
00:32:46.3
00:32:46.3
43
(266)
45-49
43
Male
266
00:45:00
20:28 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
209
295
Angus KEOGH
Angus KEOGH #295
Male 35-39
00:28:07.9
00:28:07.9
14
(147)
35-39
14
Male
147
00:40:00
17:34 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
116
278
Patrick JOHNSTON
Patrick JOHNSTON #278
Male Under 15
00:26:04.2
00:26:04.2
4
(84)
Under 15
4
Male
84
00:29:30
16:17 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
568
308
Ann KOSICK
Ann KOSICK #308
Female 55-59
00:43:53.2
00:43:53.2
18
(186)
55-59
18
Female
186
00:50:00
27:25 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
407
304
Sam KIRKHAM
Sam KIRKHAM #304
Male 20-24
00:33:47.6
00:33:47.6
20
(288)
20-24
20
Male
288
00:48:00
21:07 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
534
318
Alex LEYLAND
Alex LEYLAND #318
Male 40-44
00:40:05.5
00:40:05.5
38
(366)
40-44
38
Male
366
00:40:00
25:03 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
491
488
Ina SIMSON
Ina SIMSON #488
Female 70-74
00:36:50.8
00:36:50.8
4
(156)
70-74
4
Female
156
00:50:00
23:01 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
422
464
Shaun SAMUELSON
Shaun SAMUELSON #464
Male 30-34
00:34:38.0
00:34:38.0
21
(301)
30-34
21
Male
301
00:40:00
21:38 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
487
465
Rebecca SANDERS
Rebecca SANDERS #465
Female 20-24
00:36:43.6
00:36:43.6
17
(153)
20-24
17
Female
153
00:40:00
22:57 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
431
Nico PORTEOUS
Nico PORTEOUS #431
Male Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Male
00:30:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
435
456
Alfonso RODRÍGUEZ NARANJO
Alfonso RODRÍGUEZ NARANJO #456
Male 40-44
00:34:58.4
00:34:58.4
34
(308)
40-44
34
Male
308
00:48:10
21:51 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
14
Page 11 of 14 (653 items)
© 2023