36th Swim Thru Rottnest
1 Dec 2012
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
14
Page 10 of 14 (653 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
370
451
Christine ROBERTS
Christine ROBERTS #451
Female 65-69
00:32:28.6
00:32:28.6
3
(109)
65-69
3
Female
109
00:33:00
20:17 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
303
452
Jeffrey ROBERTS
Jeffrey ROBERTS #452
Male 50-54
00:30:42.1
00:30:42.1
34
(218)
50-54
34
Male
218
00:34:00
19:11 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
173
453
Tim ROBERTS
Tim ROBERTS #453
Male 40-44
00:27:22.1
00:27:22.1
16
(119)
40-44
16
Male
119
00:26:00
17:06 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
184
454
Ross ROBERTSON
Ross ROBERTSON #454
Male 25-29
00:27:31.0
00:27:31.0
16
(128)
25-29
16
Male
128
00:30:00
17:11 min/km
Wave 3 : White
234
455
Paul Robinson
Paul Robinson #455
Male 60-64
00:29:05.7
00:29:05.7
9
(162)
60-64
9
Male
162
00:31:30
18:11 min/km
Wave 3 : White
435
456
Alfonso RODRÍGUEZ NARANJO
Alfonso RODRÍGUEZ NARANJO #456
Male 40-44
00:34:58.4
00:34:58.4
34
(308)
40-44
34
Male
308
00:48:10
21:51 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
513
457
Faye ROGERS
Faye ROGERS #457
Female 60-64
00:39:04.5
00:39:04.5
8
(165)
60-64
8
Female
165
00:37:10
24:25 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
507
458
Lisa ROMEO
Lisa ROMEO #458
Female 35-39
00:38:12.3
00:38:12.3
14
(161)
35-39
14
Female
161
00:45:00
23:52 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
510
459
Mike ROWE
Mike ROWE #459
Male 50-54
00:38:27.6
00:38:27.6
52
(348)
50-54
52
Male
348
00:38:01
24:02 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
185
460
Steve ROWE
Steve ROWE #460
Male 60-64
00:27:35.3
00:27:35.3
6
(129)
60-64
6
Male
129
00:29:30
17:14 min/km
Wave 3 : White
546
461
Fiona RYAN
Fiona RYAN #461
Female 40-44
00:41:16.0
00:41:16.0
20
(175)
40-44
20
Female
175
00:49:00
25:47 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
204
462
Tim RYAN
Tim RYAN #462
Male 35-39
00:28:02.1
00:28:02.1
12
(142)
35-39
12
Male
142
00:32:00
17:31 min/km
Wave 3 : White
349
463
Mark SALIB
Mark SALIB #463
Male 50-54
00:32:05.1
00:32:05.1
37
(253)
50-54
37
Male
253
00:36:15
20:03 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
422
464
Shaun SAMUELSON
Shaun SAMUELSON #464
Male 30-34
00:34:38.0
00:34:38.0
21
(301)
30-34
21
Male
301
00:40:00
21:38 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
487
465
Rebecca SANDERS
Rebecca SANDERS #465
Female 20-24
00:36:43.6
00:36:43.6
17
(153)
20-24
17
Female
153
00:40:00
22:57 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
351
466
Grayam SANDOVER
Grayam SANDOVER #466
Male 55-59
00:32:06.9
00:32:06.9
22
(254)
55-59
22
Male
254
00:30:20
20:04 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
467
467
Karen SANDOVER
Karen SANDOVER #467
Female 55-59
00:35:54.7
00:35:54.7
11
(142)
55-59
11
Female
142
00:38:56
22:26 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
364
468
Kylie SANDOVER
Kylie SANDOVER #468
Female 25-29
00:32:18.4
00:32:18.4
12
(104)
25-29
12
Female
104
00:32:00
20:11 min/km
Wave 3 : White
495
469
Roger SANDS
Roger SANDS #469
Male 60-64
00:37:04.1
00:37:04.1
21
(338)
60-64
21
Male
338
00:34:00
23:10 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
110
470
Suzi SCARFF
Suzi SCARFF #470
Female 50-54
00:25:59.1
00:25:59.1
3
(31)
50-54
3
Female
31
00:24:07
16:14 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
266
471
Michael SCHOCH
Michael SCHOCH #471
Male 45-49
00:29:42.4
00:29:42.4
25
(188)
45-49
25
Male
188
00:31:30
18:34 min/km
Wave 3 : White
19
472
Aidan SCHUBERT
Aidan SCHUBERT #472
Male 15-19
00:20:55.0
00:20:55.0
3
(15)
15-19
3
Male
15
00:22:17
13:04 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
203
473
David SCOTT
David SCOTT #473
Male 55-59
00:28:01.1
00:28:01.1
11
(141)
55-59
11
Male
141
00:29:30
17:30 min/km
Wave 3 : White
129
474
John SCOTT
John SCOTT #474
Male 35-39
00:26:24.3
00:26:24.3
6
(92)
35-39
6
Male
92
00:28:00
16:30 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
475
Ben SEARCY
Ben SEARCY #475
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
00:28:21
Wave 2 : Green
155
476
Gursharan SEKHON
Gursharan SEKHON #476
Female 20-24
00:26:58.9
00:26:58.9
6
(47)
20-24
6
Female
47
00:28:11
16:51 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
135
477
Ranjeet SEKHON
Ranjeet SEKHON #477
Male 25-29
00:26:29.0
00:26:29.0
13
(96)
25-29
13
Male
96
00:25:14
16:33 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
371
478
Vim SEPHTON
Vim SEPHTON #478
Male 55-59
00:32:32.6
00:32:32.6
23
(262)
55-59
23
Male
262
00:35:00
20:20 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
498
479
Tim SHAND
Tim SHAND #479
Male 30-34
00:37:08.3
00:37:08.3
24
(340)
30-34
24
Male
340
00:35:00
23:12 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
366
480
Julie SHARP
Julie SHARP #480
Female 55-59
00:32:20.2
00:32:20.2
5
(106)
55-59
5
Female
106
00:33:40
20:12 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
63
481
Viki SHELVER
Viki SHELVER #481
Female 55-59
00:24:30.0
00:24:30.0
1
(16)
55-59
1
Female
16
00:26:00
15:18 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
299
482
Lindsey SHEPHERD
Lindsey SHEPHERD #482
Female 50-54
00:30:35.4
00:30:35.4
11
(84)
50-54
11
Female
84
00:32:00
19:07 min/km
Wave 3 : White
288
483
Ryan SHEPHERD
Ryan SHEPHERD #483
Male 40-44
00:30:28.0
00:30:28.0
25
(206)
40-44
25
Male
206
00:30:00
19:02 min/km
Wave 3 : White
347
484
Benjamin SIFORD
Benjamin SIFORD #484
Male Under 15
00:31:56.8
00:31:56.8
12
(251)
Under 15
12
Male
251
00:30:30
19:58 min/km
Wave 3 : White
504
485
Neil Siford
Neil Siford #485
Male 45-49
00:37:39.3
00:37:39.3
53
(345)
45-49
53
Male
345
00:37:30
23:32 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
583
486
Brett SILVESTER
Brett SILVESTER #486
Male 30-34
00:45:59.1
00:45:59.1
14
(193)
30-34
14
Male
193
00:53:00
28:44 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
78
487
Matilda SIMCOCK
Matilda SIMCOCK #487
Female Under 15
00:24:59.5
00:24:59.5
2
(22)
Under 15
2
Female
22
00:26:25
15:37 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
491
488
Ina SIMSON
Ina SIMSON #488
Female 70-74
00:36:50.8
00:36:50.8
4
(156)
70-74
4
Female
156
00:50:00
23:01 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
124
489
Hedley SKEHAN
Hedley SKEHAN #489
Male 55-59
00:26:17.0
00:26:17.0
6
(90)
55-59
6
Male
90
00:29:00
16:25 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
50
490
Denita SLATTER
Denita SLATTER #490
Female 35-39
00:23:38.9
00:23:38.9
1
(12)
35-39
1
Female
12
00:29:00
14:46 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
180
491
Kim B SMITH
Kim B SMITH #491
Male 40-44
00:27:27.4
00:27:27.4
18
(125)
40-44
18
Male
125
00:27:55
17:09 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
576
492
Phillip SMITH
Phillip SMITH #492
Male 40-44
00:44:41.7
00:44:41.7
39
(385)
40-44
39
Male
385
00:45:00
27:56 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
70
493
Rebecca SMITH
Rebecca SMITH #493
Female 40-44
00:24:43.6
00:24:43.6
1
(19)
40-44
1
Female
19
00:25:30
15:27 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
172
494
Susan SMITH
Susan SMITH #494
Female 40-44
00:27:21.4
00:27:21.4
6
(54)
40-44
6
Female
54
00:27:27
17:05 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
430
495
Adam SMYTHE
Adam SMYTHE #495
Male 35-39
00:34:50.1
00:34:50.1
26
(305)
35-39
26
Male
305
00:36:00
21:46 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
106
496
Jason SNELL
Jason SNELL #496
Male 45-49
00:25:52.7
00:25:52.7
7
(76)
45-49
7
Male
76
00:27:27
16:10 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
148
497
Christopher SOULOS
Christopher SOULOS #497
Male 50-54
00:26:48.7
00:26:48.7
17
(103)
50-54
17
Male
103
00:28:45
16:45 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
21
498
Luke STAFFE
Luke STAFFE #498
Male 15-19
00:21:25.6
00:21:25.6
4
(17)
15-19
4
Male
17
00:20:15
13:23 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
152
499
Jonathan STAGG
Jonathan STAGG #499
Male 40-44
00:26:54.4
00:26:54.4
14
(106)
40-44
14
Male
106
00:29:00
16:49 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
74
500
Michael STANTON
Michael STANTON #500
Male 55-59
00:24:54.4
00:24:54.4
2
(55)
55-59
2
Male
55
00:24:30
15:34 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
14
Page 10 of 14 (653 items)
© 2023