Be Active Kalamunda 50km MTB Challenge - Kalamunda 50
17 Jun 2012
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (439 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
169
364
Stean Van Schalkwyk
Stean Van Schalkwyk #364
Male Junior
03:39:46
03:39:46
(Finished)
4
(160)
Finished
Junior
4
Male
160
14.4 km/h
340
365
Christopher Soares
Christopher Soares #365
Male Junior
04:41:03
04:41:03
(Finished)
6
(315)
Finished
Junior
6
Male
315
11.3 km/h
219
366
Lindsay RHODES
Lindsay RHODES #366
Male Junior
03:52:36
03:52:36
(Finished)
5
(207)
Finished
Junior
5
Male
207
13.7 km/h
81
362
Callum WILYMAN
Callum WILYMAN #362
Male Junior
03:14:36
03:14:36
(Finished)
3
(78)
Finished
Junior
3
Male
78
16.3 km/h
49
363
Declan Von Dietze
Declan Von Dietze #363
Male Junior
02:59:35
02:59:35
(Finished)
2
(48)
Finished
Junior
2
Male
48
17.6 km/h
8
361
Samuel Rubery
Samuel Rubery #361
Male Junior
02:39:54
02:39:54
(Finished)
1
(8)
Finished
Junior
1
Male
8
19.8 km/h
447
Chris Joyce
Chris Joyce #447
Male Masters
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters
Male
km/h
192
508
Shane Williams
Shane Williams #508
Male Masters
03:45:29
03:45:29
(Finished)
58
(181)
Finished
Masters
58
Male
181
14.1 km/h
257
506
Rene Wickes
Rene Wickes #506
Male Masters
04:03:19
04:03:19
(Finished)
77
(243)
Finished
Masters
77
Male
243
13.1 km/h
6
423
Simon Dec
Simon Dec #423
Male Masters
02:35:34
02:35:34
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished
Masters
1
Male
6
20.4 km/h
64
405
George ATKINSON
George ATKINSON #405
Male Masters
03:08:55
03:08:55
(Finished)
20
(63)
Finished
Masters
20
Male
63
16.8 km/h
57
410
Nathan BROWN
Nathan BROWN #410
Male Masters
03:04:11
03:04:11
(Finished)
17
(56)
Finished
Masters
17
Male
56
17.2 km/h
246
419
Simon Cook
Simon Cook #419
Male Masters
03:59:34
03:59:34
(Finished)
75
(233)
Finished
Masters
75
Male
233
13.3 km/h
25
500
Ian Trayler
Ian Trayler #500
Male Masters
02:51:30
02:51:30
(Finished)
4
(25)
Finished
Masters
4
Male
25
18.5 km/h
150
515
Glenn WYLDE
Glenn WYLDE #515
Male Masters
03:34:47
03:34:47
(Finished)
41
(143)
Finished
Masters
41
Male
143
14.8 km/h
316
379
Nicky MARTIN
Nicky MARTIN #379
Female Masters
04:27:41
04:27:41
(Finished)
7
(20)
Finished
Masters
7
Female
20
11.9 km/h
178
464
Chris Mullane
Chris Mullane #464
Male Masters
03:41:55
03:41:55
(Finished)
52
(169)
Finished
Masters
52
Male
169
14.3 km/h
366
453
Matt Lewis
Matt Lewis #453
Male Masters
04:58:55
04:58:55
(Finished)
106
(336)
Finished
Masters
106
Male
336
10.6 km/h
51
480
Frank Rossi
Frank Rossi #480
Male Masters
02:59:54
02:59:54
(Finished)
14
(50)
Finished
Masters
14
Male
50
17.7 km/h
287
489
Andrew STAVELEY
Andrew STAVELEY #489
Male Masters
04:14:35
04:14:35
(Finished)
85
(270)
Finished
Masters
85
Male
270
12.5 km/h
102
411
Sito Busman
Sito Busman #411
Male Masters
03:21:43
03:21:43
(Finished)
26
(98)
Finished
Masters
26
Male
98
15.7 km/h
285
374
Vilma FitzGerald
Vilma FitzGerald #374
Female Masters
04:13:32
04:13:32
(Finished)
5
(17)
Finished
Masters
5
Female
17
12.5 km/h
149
416
Adrian CARPENTER
Adrian CARPENTER #416
Male Masters
03:34:45
03:34:45
(Finished)
40
(142)
Finished
Masters
40
Male
142
14.8 km/h
479
Paul ROSSER
Paul ROSSER #479
Male Masters
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters
Male
km/h
227
438
Brent Hetrick
Brent Hetrick #438
Male Masters
03:54:32
03:54:32
(Finished)
69
(215)
Finished
Masters
69
Male
215
13.6 km/h
444
Kim Jeffrey
Kim Jeffrey #444
Male Masters
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters
Male
km/h
174
449
James King
James King #449
Male Masters
03:40:58
03:40:58
(Finished)
50
(165)
Finished
Masters
50
Male
165
14.4 km/h
166
459
Leon McGough
Leon McGough #459
Male Masters
03:38:40
03:38:40
(Finished)
48
(157)
Finished
Masters
48
Male
157
14.5 km/h
165
127
Anton Muller
Anton Muller #127
Male Masters
03:38:27
03:38:27
(Finished)
47
(156)
Finished
Masters
47
Male
156
14.5 km/h
158
501
Tim Villa
Tim Villa #501
Male Masters
03:36:54
03:36:54
(Finished)
43
(150)
Finished
Masters
43
Male
150
14.7 km/h
35
502
Mark Wardle
Mark Wardle #502
Male Masters
02:57:16
02:57:16
(Finished)
8
(34)
Finished
Masters
8
Male
34
17.9 km/h
317
507
Jeff Wilkinson
Jeff Wilkinson #507
Male Masters
04:28:37
04:28:37
(Finished)
94
(297)
Finished
Masters
94
Male
297
11.8 km/h
78
418
Gerrit Coetzee
Gerrit Coetzee #418
Male Masters
03:13:45
03:13:45
(Finished)
24
(76)
Finished
Masters
24
Male
76
16.4 km/h
337
409
Michael Brady
Michael Brady #409
Male Masters
04:41:02
04:41:02
(Finished)
98
(312)
Finished
Masters
98
Male
312
11.3 km/h
141
452
Mark Lee
Mark Lee #452
Male Masters
03:32:44
03:32:44
(Finished)
36
(135)
Finished
Masters
36
Male
135
14.9 km/h
280
458
Brett MCCAMISH
Brett MCCAMISH #458
Male Masters
04:11:26
04:11:26
(Finished)
84
(265)
Finished
Masters
84
Male
265
12.7 km/h
37
469
Lance Portman
Lance Portman #469
Male Masters
02:57:41
02:57:41
(Finished)
9
(36)
Finished
Masters
9
Male
36
17.8 km/h
106
477
Brenton Rose
Brenton Rose #477
Male Masters
03:22:56
03:22:56
(Finished)
27
(102)
Finished
Masters
27
Male
102
15.7 km/h
315
504
Heath Watkins
Heath Watkins #504
Male Masters
04:27:40
04:27:40
(Finished)
93
(296)
Finished
Masters
93
Male
296
11.9 km/h
129
413
John BUSSELL
John BUSSELL #413
Male Masters
03:29:19
03:29:19
(Finished)
31
(124)
Finished
Masters
31
Male
124
15.2 km/h
171
437
Jens HENSCHEL
Jens HENSCHEL #437
Male Masters
03:39:59
03:39:59
(Finished)
49
(162)
Finished
Masters
49
Male
162
14.4 km/h
263
520
Stephen CESTRILLI
Stephen CESTRILLI #520
Male Masters
04:05:19
04:05:19
(Finished)
80
(249)
Finished
Masters
80
Male
249
13.0 km/h
389
375
Sheryl GILES
Sheryl GILES #375
Female Masters
05:43:22
05:43:22
(Finished)
11
(34)
Finished
Masters
11
Female
34
9.3 km/h
152
483
Steve RYAN
Steve RYAN #483
Male Masters
03:35:25
03:35:25
(Finished)
42
(145)
Finished
Masters
42
Male
145
14.7 km/h
245
485
Ernst SCHOLTZ
Ernst SCHOLTZ #485
Male Masters
03:59:16
03:59:16
(Finished)
74
(232)
Finished
Masters
74
Male
232
13.3 km/h
118
522
Michael BROOKES
Michael BROOKES #522
Male Masters
03:26:01
03:26:01
(Finished)
30
(114)
Finished
Masters
30
Male
114
15.4 km/h
269
378
Nicole JAHN
Nicole JAHN #378
Female Masters
04:05:55
04:05:55
(Finished)
4
(15)
Finished
Masters
4
Female
15
13.0 km/h
46
475
Jason ROLFE
Jason ROLFE #475
Male Masters
02:59:14
02:59:14
(Finished)
12
(45)
Finished
Masters
12
Male
45
17.7 km/h
56
424
Alan DENT
Alan DENT #424
Male Masters
03:03:10
03:03:10
(Finished)
16
(55)
Finished
Masters
16
Male
55
17.4 km/h
12
434
Daniel GRAY
Daniel GRAY #434
Male Masters
02:40:31
02:40:31
(Finished)
2
(12)
Finished
Masters
2
Male
12
19.7 km/h
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (439 items)
© 2023