Be Active Busselton Jetty Swim 2011
6 Feb 2011
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
115
818
Lucy JACKSON
Lucy JACKSON #818
Female Under 15
01:03:45
01:03:45
1
(35)
Under 15
1
Female
35
128
926
Salina RASH
Salina RASH #926
Female Under 15
01:04:19
01:04:19
2
(39)
Under 15
2
Female
39
158
870
Darcie MCAULIFFE
Darcie MCAULIFFE #870
Female Under 15
01:06:02
01:06:02
3
(47)
Under 15
3
Female
47
170
858
Olivia MACKELL
Olivia MACKELL #858
Female Under 15
01:06:47
01:06:47
4
(50)
Under 15
4
Female
50
205
1008
Taylor WILLIAMS
Taylor WILLIAMS #1008
Female Under 15
01:08:58
01:08:58
5
(57)
Under 15
5
Female
57
279
1020
Jasmine WYNEN-GAUGG
Jasmine WYNEN-GAUGG #1020
Female Under 15
01:11:55
01:11:55
6
(77)
Under 15
6
Female
77
412
898
Noni OLDFIELD
Noni OLDFIELD #898
Female Under 15
01:17:30
01:17:30
7
(109)
Under 15
7
Female
109
437
709
Danica BURNETT
Danica BURNETT #709
Female Under 15
01:18:27
01:18:27
8
(122)
Under 15
8
Female
122
597
906
Dakota PARKER
Dakota PARKER #906
Female Under 15
01:23:54
01:23:54
9
(172)
Under 15
9
Female
172
693
686
Clara BIRD
Clara BIRD #686
Female Under 15
01:28:08
01:28:08
10
(194)
Under 15
10
Female
194
877
981
Hali TOWNSEND
Hali TOWNSEND #981
Female Under 15
01:38:40
01:38:40
11
(266)
Under 15
11
Female
266
15
292
Jordon KENDALL
Jordon KENDALL #292
Male Under 15
00:52:36
00:52:36
1
(12)
Under 15
1
Male
12
32
459
Josh RABJONES
Josh RABJONES #459
Male Under 15
00:54:50
00:54:50
2
(23)
Under 15
2
Male
23
41
633
Liam WRIGHT
Liam WRIGHT #633
Male Under 15
00:57:29
00:57:29
3
(29)
Under 15
3
Male
29
77
488
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #488
Male Under 15
01:01:24
01:01:24
4
(56)
Under 15
4
Male
56
99
148
Jacob DUBOIS
Jacob DUBOIS #148
Male Under 15
01:02:38
01:02:38
5
(69)
Under 15
5
Male
69
114
195
Lorne GLOVER
Lorne GLOVER #195
Male Under 15
01:03:45
01:03:45
6
(80)
Under 15
6
Male
80
116
207
Jack GREAVES
Jack GREAVES #207
Male Under 15
01:03:46
01:03:46
7
(81)
Under 15
7
Male
81
146
39
Steven BENNETT
Steven BENNETT #39
Male Under 15
01:05:21
01:05:21
8
(103)
Under 15
8
Male
103
231
6
Daniel ALCORN
Daniel ALCORN #6
Male Under 15
01:10:13
01:10:13
9
(171)
Under 15
9
Male
171
264
560
Elliott TINLEY
Elliott TINLEY #560
Male Under 15
01:11:29
01:11:29
10
(193)
Under 15
10
Male
193
281
100
Brett CASSIDY
Brett CASSIDY #100
Male Under 15
01:12:04
01:12:04
11
(204)
Under 15
11
Male
204
319
591
Lachlan WALKER
Lachlan WALKER #591
Male Under 15
01:13:56
01:13:56
12
(234)
Under 15
12
Male
234
371
267
Kaine JAMES
Kaine JAMES #267
Male Under 15
01:15:44
01:15:44
13
(274)
Under 15
13
Male
274
378
554
Jordan THOMPSON-PRICE
Jordan THOMPSON-PRICE #554
Male Under 15
01:15:56
01:15:56
14
(280)
Under 15
14
Male
280
555
97
Liam CARTER
Liam CARTER #97
Male Under 15
01:22:25
01:22:25
15
(401)
Under 15
15
Male
401
731
570
Alexander TUNSTILL
Alexander TUNSTILL #570
Male Under 15
01:29:33
01:29:33
16
(523)
Under 15
16
Male
523
863
567
Bryte TOWNSEND
Bryte TOWNSEND #567
Male Under 15
01:37:17
01:37:17
17
(604)
Under 15
17
Male
604
549
Luke TAYLOR
Luke TAYLOR #549
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
1031
889
Margaret MOYLETT
Margaret MOYLETT #889
Female 75+
02:04:27
02:04:27
1
(330)
75+
1
Female
330
390
334
Dieter LOELIGER
Dieter LOELIGER #334
Male 75+
01:16:34
01:16:34
1
(289)
75+
1
Male
289
64
Stanley BRANDWOOD
Stanley BRANDWOOD #64
Male 75+
DNF
DNF
75+
Male
680
1012
Pauline WINGATE
Pauline WINGATE #1012
Female 70-74
01:27:25
01:27:25
1
(191)
70-74
1
Female
191
855
944
Thelma SHARP
Thelma SHARP #944
Female 70-74
01:36:45
01:36:45
2
(255)
70-74
2
Female
255
1004
814
June HVEISSEL
June HVEISSEL #814
Female 70-74
01:54:42
01:54:42
3
(317)
70-74
3
Female
317
496
252
William HOSKING
William HOSKING #252
Male 70-74
01:20:06
01:20:06
1
(358)
70-74
1
Male
358
717
631
Leslie WORTH
Leslie WORTH #631
Male 70-74
01:29:04
01:29:04
2
(514)
70-74
2
Male
514
914
118
Gwyn CRACKNELL
Gwyn CRACKNELL #118
Male 70-74
01:41:43
01:41:43
3
(638)
70-74
3
Male
638
943
49
Robert BIRCH
Robert BIRCH #49
Male 70-74
01:44:27
01:44:27
4
(656)
70-74
4
Male
656
1005
155
John DURBRIDGE
John DURBRIDGE #155
Male 70-74
01:55:16
01:55:16
5
(688)
70-74
5
Male
688
257
994
Carrol WANNELL
Carrol WANNELL #994
Female 65-69
01:11:08
01:11:08
1
(69)
65-69
1
Female
69
1035
712
Sheila BYFIELD
Sheila BYFIELD #712
Female 65-69
02:09:23
02:09:23
2
(332)
65-69
2
Female
332
183
176
Michael FLOWER
Michael FLOWER #176
Male 65-69
01:07:43
01:07:43
1
(132)
65-69
1
Male
132
191
359
Tim MATHER
Tim MATHER #359
Male 65-69
01:08:16
01:08:16
2
(140)
65-69
2
Male
140
212
301
Ritchie KIRK
Ritchie KIRK #301
Male 65-69
01:09:22
01:09:22
3
(155)
65-69
3
Male
155
315
365
Geoffrey MCEWAN
Geoffrey MCEWAN #365
Male 65-69
01:13:41
01:13:41
4
(232)
65-69
4
Male
232
364
441
Ken PHILLIPS
Ken PHILLIPS #441
Male 65-69
01:15:32
01:15:32
5
(268)
65-69
5
Male
268
393
191
Jerry GIANKULOS
Jerry GIANKULOS #191
Male 65-69
01:16:37
01:16:37
6
(292)
65-69
6
Male
292
604
309
Graham LAKE
Graham LAKE #309
Male 65-69
01:24:04
01:24:04
7
(431)
65-69
7
Male
431
627
107
John CHURCHWARD
John CHURCHWARD #107
Male 65-69
01:24:54
01:24:54
8
(448)
65-69
8
Male
448
© 2023