34th Swim Thru Rottnest
4 Dec 2010
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (740 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
103
1
Ric AINLEY
Ric AINLEY #1
Male 60-64
00:25:53.2
00:25:53.2
4
(73)
60-64
4
Male
73
00:23:59
3.7 min/km
Wave 1
406
2
Kim ALLEN
Kim ALLEN #2
Male 55-59
00:32:44.9
00:32:44.9
25
(278)
55-59
25
Male
278
00:32:30
2.9 min/km
Wave 4
478
3
Fiona ANDERSON
Fiona ANDERSON #3
Female 30-34
00:34:35.0
00:34:35.0
12
(158)
30-34
12
Female
158
00:35:00
2.8 min/km
Wave 5
387
4
Marlene ANDERSON
Marlene ANDERSON #4
Female 45-49
00:32:28.6
00:32:28.6
12
(120)
45-49
12
Female
120
00:35:00
3.0 min/km
Wave 5
675
5
Kerstin ANDERSON-RIDGE
Kerstin ANDERSON-RIDGE #5
Female 40-44
00:43:59.0
00:43:59.0
32
(245)
40-44
32
Female
245
00:45:00
2.2 min/km
Wave 5
468
6
Ruth Andrew
Ruth Andrew #6
Female 60-64
00:34:27.4
00:34:27.4
9
(152)
60-64
9
Female
152
00:35:00
2.8 min/km
Wave 5
53
7
Warren ANDREWS
Warren ANDREWS #7
Male 35-39
00:24:13.5
00:24:13.5
6
(37)
35-39
6
Male
37
00:22:00
4.0 min/km
Wave 1
380
8
Kim ANNEAR
Kim ANNEAR #8
Female 50-54
00:32:16.9
00:32:16.9
10
(118)
50-54
10
Female
118
00:29:00
3.0 min/km
Wave 3
591
9
Hilary ARBER
Hilary ARBER #9
Female 65-69
00:38:19.8
00:38:19.8
2
(210)
65-69
2
Female
210
00:38:00
2.5 min/km
Wave 5
277
10
Gary ARCHER
Gary ARCHER #10
Male 45-49
00:30:12.8
00:30:12.8
34
(195)
45-49
34
Male
195
00:29:00
3.2 min/km
Wave 3
11
Isabelle ARCHER
Isabelle ARCHER #11
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
00:39:00
Wave 5
179
12
Jack ARCHER
Jack ARCHER #12
Male Under 15
00:28:06.5
00:28:06.5
8
(124)
Under 15
8
Male
124
00:29:00
3.4 min/km
Wave 3
52
13
Jake ARMSTRONG
Jake ARMSTRONG #13
Male Under 15
00:24:10.8
00:24:10.8
3
(36)
Under 15
3
Male
36
00:23:40
4.0 min/km
Wave 1
312
14
Lisa ARMSTRONG
Lisa ARMSTRONG #14
Female 40-44
00:31:01.2
00:31:01.2
9
(92)
40-44
9
Female
92
00:31:00
3.1 min/km
Wave 4
159
15
Liza ARMSTRONG
Liza ARMSTRONG #15
Female 40-44
00:27:27.9
00:27:27.9
3
(48)
40-44
3
Female
48
00:28:30
3.5 min/km
Wave 2
310
16
Matthew ARMSTRONG
Matthew ARMSTRONG #16
Male Under 15
00:31:00.3
00:31:00.3
14
(220)
Under 15
14
Male
220
00:31:00
3.1 min/km
Wave 4
309
17
Mitchell ATKINSON
Mitchell ATKINSON #17
Male Under 15
00:31:00.0
00:31:00.0
13
(219)
Under 15
13
Male
219
00:32:00
3.1 min/km
Wave 4
65
18
Ryan ATKINSON
Ryan ATKINSON #18
Male 15-19
00:24:47.8
00:24:47.8
11
(48)
15-19
11
Male
48
00:23:00
3.9 min/km
Wave 1
19
Shaun BAIN
Shaun BAIN #19
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
00:35:00
Wave 5
425
20
Nina BALL
Nina BALL #20
Female 35-39
00:33:17.9
00:33:17.9
16
(138)
35-39
16
Female
138
00:35:00
2.9 min/km
Wave 5
661
21
Joanna BALLANTINE
Joanna BALLANTINE #21
Female 30-34
00:42:35.7
00:42:35.7
20
(238)
30-34
20
Female
238
00:45:00
2.3 min/km
Wave 5
625
22
Yvette BALLARD
Yvette BALLARD #22
Female 55-59
00:40:18.8
00:40:18.8
11
(225)
55-59
11
Female
225
00:47:00
2.4 min/km
Wave 5
306
23
Brian BANNON
Brian BANNON #23
Male 60-64
00:30:56.5
00:30:56.5
13
(217)
60-64
13
Male
217
00:31:39
3.1 min/km
Wave 4
379
24
Ian BARKER
Ian BARKER #24
Male 55-59
00:32:14.1
00:32:14.1
23
(262)
55-59
23
Male
262
00:34:00
3.0 min/km
Wave 4
280
25
Mark BARNETT
Mark BARNETT #25
Male 35-39
00:30:18.1
00:30:18.1
23
(198)
35-39
23
Male
198
00:30:00
3.2 min/km
Wave 3
635
26
Errol BARRETT
Errol BARRETT #26
Male 60-64
00:40:37.6
00:40:37.6
35
(409)
60-64
35
Male
409
00:37:54
2.4 min/km
Wave 5
532
27
Harry BARRETT
Harry BARRETT #27
Male Under 15
00:36:12.0
00:36:12.0
17
(353)
Under 15
17
Male
353
00:40:00
2.7 min/km
Wave 5
630
28
Liam BARRETT
Liam BARRETT #28
Male 35-39
00:40:25.8
00:40:25.8
38
(405)
35-39
38
Male
405
00:38:00
2.4 min/km
Wave 5
602
29
Will BARRETT
Will BARRETT #29
Male Under 15
00:38:52.7
00:38:52.7
21
(389)
Under 15
21
Male
389
00:40:00
2.5 min/km
Wave 5
83
30
Nikita BARSBY
Nikita BARSBY #30
Female 20-24
00:25:19.1
00:25:19.1
4
(23)
20-24
4
Female
23
00:23:14
3.8 min/km
Wave 1
205
31
Michael BARTLEY
Michael BARTLEY #31
Male 20-24
00:28:44.3
00:28:44.3
9
(140)
20-24
9
Male
140
00:27:30
3.3 min/km
Wave 2
397
32
Peta BATORFI
Peta BATORFI #32
Female 40-44
00:32:37.6
00:32:37.6
12
(125)
40-44
12
Female
125
00:35:00
2.9 min/km
Wave 5
269
34
Paul BAYLISS
Paul BAYLISS #34
Male 50-54
00:30:02.2
00:30:02.2
30
(189)
50-54
30
Male
189
00:31:25
3.2 min/km
Wave 4
341
35
Jessica BEAMAN
Jessica BEAMAN #35
Female Under 15
00:31:28.9
00:31:28.9
19
(102)
Under 15
19
Female
102
00:30:00
3.0 min/km
Wave 3
497
36
Foina BEASLEY
Foina BEASLEY #36
Female 45-49
00:35:10.4
00:35:10.4
17
(168)
45-49
17
Female
168
00:35:00
2.7 min/km
Wave 5
595
37
Peter BEASLEY
Peter BEASLEY #37
Male 45-49
00:38:29.9
00:38:29.9
59
(384)
45-49
59
Male
384
00:35:00
2.5 min/km
Wave 5
696
38
Dawn BEHETS
Dawn BEHETS #38
Female 50-54
00:51:30.7
00:51:30.7
26
(257)
50-54
26
Female
257
00:44:17
1.9 min/km
Wave 5
657
39
Piers BELLAS
Piers BELLAS #39
Male 35-39
00:42:10.9
00:42:10.9
40
(421)
35-39
40
Male
421
00:40:15
2.3 min/km
Wave 5
40
Robyn BELLEGARDE
Robyn BELLEGARDE #40
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
00:42:00
Wave 5
272
41
Sarah BENBOW
Sarah BENBOW #41
Female 25-29
00:30:08.4
00:30:08.4
12
(81)
25-29
12
Female
81
00:30:00
3.2 min/km
Wave 3
235
42
Jed BERRY
Jed BERRY #42
Male 25-29
00:29:09.1
00:29:09.1
8
(161)
25-29
8
Male
161
00:40:00
3.3 min/km
Wave 5
388
43
Liz BETTRIDGE
Liz BETTRIDGE #43
Female 50-54
00:32:29.3
00:32:29.3
11
(121)
50-54
11
Female
121
00:33:06
3.0 min/km
Wave 4
364
44
Mal BEVERIDGE
Mal BEVERIDGE #44
Male 60-64
00:31:55.8
00:31:55.8
19
(254)
60-64
19
Male
254
00:30:25
3.0 min/km
Wave 3
597
45
Robert BIRCH
Robert BIRCH #45
Male 70-74
00:38:36.6
00:38:36.6
4
(385)
70-74
4
Male
385
00:39:45
2.5 min/km
Wave 5
77
46
Kate BISCHOF
Kate BISCHOF #46
Female 30-34
00:25:07.1
00:25:07.1
4
(22)
30-34
4
Female
22
00:24:24
3.8 min/km
Wave 1
47
Brian BISHOP
Brian BISHOP #47
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Male
00:32:00
Wave 4
324
48
Gregory BLACK
Gregory BLACK #48
Male 20-24
00:31:12.5
00:31:12.5
15
(229)
20-24
15
Male
229
00:32:48
3.1 min/km
Wave 4
17
49
Paul Blackbeard
Paul Blackbeard #49
Male 50-54
00:21:09.7
00:21:09.7
1
(12)
50-54
1
Male
12
00:22:00
4.5 min/km
Wave 1
292
50
David BLACKMORE
David BLACKMORE #50
Male 50-54
00:30:41.0
00:30:41.0
33
(207)
50-54
33
Male
207
00:32:00
3.1 min/km
Wave 3
145
51
Peter BLACKMORE
Peter BLACKMORE #51
Male 50-54
00:27:09.9
00:27:09.9
12
(103)
50-54
12
Male
103
00:30:00
3.5 min/km
Wave 3
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (740 items)
© 2023