Dwellingup 100
18 Sep 2010
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
Dwellingup 100 Classic
Dwellingup La Grande 40k
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
14
4
Jodie WILLETT
Jodie WILLETT #4
Female 30-39
04:49:46
04:49:46
1
(1)
30-39
1
Female
1
218
5
Katrina Bukauskas
Katrina Bukauskas #5
Female 18-29
06:45:50
06:45:50
7
(14)
18-29
7
Female
14
181
6
Sarah Gillespie
Sarah Gillespie #6
Female 18-29
06:27:08
06:27:08
4
(9)
18-29
4
Female
9
104
7
Fran Godbold
Fran Godbold #7
Female 18-29
05:52:32
05:52:32
1
(5)
18-29
1
Female
5
159
8
Kimiko Holder
Kimiko Holder #8
Female 18-29
06:17:06
06:17:06
3
(7)
18-29
3
Female
7
221
9
Penelope Lewis
Penelope Lewis #9
Female 18-29
06:47:41
06:47:41
8
(15)
18-29
8
Female
15
203
10
Nathalie Long
Nathalie Long #10
Female 18-29
06:41:57
06:41:57
5
(12)
18-29
5
Female
12
119
11
Simone Mccallum
Simone Mccallum #11
Female 18-29
05:59:33
05:59:33
2
(6)
18-29
2
Female
6
208
12
Jenni Tibbits
Jenni Tibbits #12
Female 18-29
06:43:13
06:43:13
6
(13)
18-29
6
Female
13
13
Juliana Austin-Olsen
Juliana Austin-Olsen #13
Female 30-39
Started
Started
30-39
Female
14
Julie BULL
Julie BULL #14
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
69
15
Rhianna FARRELL
Rhianna FARRELL #15
Female 30-39
05:37:22
05:37:22
3
(3)
30-39
3
Female
3
16
Melissa Hughes
Melissa Hughes #16
Female 30-39
Started
Started
30-39
Female
293
17
Michelle Jeffrey
Michelle Jeffrey #17
Female 30-39
07:49:38
07:49:38
7
(19)
30-39
7
Female
19
261
18
Judith Mulhuijsen
Judith Mulhuijsen #18
Female 30-39
07:11:17
07:11:17
6
(16)
30-39
6
Female
16
299
19
Cheryl Price
Cheryl Price #19
Female 30-39
08:00:17
08:00:17
9
(21)
30-39
9
Female
21
183
20
Renee Tuke
Renee Tuke #20
Female 30-39
06:27:37
06:27:37
5
(10)
30-39
5
Female
10
70
21
Melanie WEBB
Melanie WEBB #21
Female 30-39
05:37:22
05:37:22
4
(4)
30-39
4
Female
4
296
22
Tamantha Weil
Tamantha Weil #22
Female 30-39
07:53:57
07:53:57
8
(20)
30-39
8
Female
20
287
23
Janet Musker
Janet Musker #23
Female 40-49
07:37:18
07:37:18
2
(18)
40-49
2
Female
18
198
24
Wendy White
Wendy White #24
Female 40-49
06:40:19
06:40:19
1
(11)
40-49
1
Female
11
278
25
Dianne James
Dianne James #25
Female 50+
07:26:41
07:26:41
1
(17)
50+
1
Female
17
175
370
Team Minxy Beavers
Team Minxy Beavers #370
Female Teams Challenge
06:25:58
06:25:58
1
(8)
Teams Challenge
1
Female
8
20
2
Stephanie RUSSELL
Stephanie RUSSELL #2
Female 30-39
04:54:22
04:54:22
2
(2)
30-39
2
Female
2
1
3
Jason ENGLISH
Jason ENGLISH #3
Male 30-39
04:08:48
04:08:48
1
(1)
30-39
1
Male
1
3
1
Jon GREGG
Jon GREGG #1
Male 30-39
04:18:01
04:18:01
2
(3)
30-39
2
Male
3
275
371
Team The Destroyers
Team The Destroyers #371
Male Teams Challenge
07:24:28
07:24:28
7
(259)
Teams Challenge
7
Male
259
248
373
Team Scandie Dwagerns
Team Scandie Dwagerns #373
Male Teams Challenge
07:03:50
07:03:50
5
(233)
Teams Challenge
5
Male
233
115
375
Team Loose And Ragged
Team Loose And Ragged #375
Male Teams Challenge
05:58:11
05:58:11
2
(110)
Teams Challenge
2
Male
110
120
377
Team The Pom & The Greek
Team The Pom & The Greek #377
Male Teams Challenge
06:00:50
06:00:50
3
(114)
Teams Challenge
3
Male
114
122
379
Team Phil & Nick
Team Phil & Nick #379
Male Teams Challenge
06:02:14
06:02:14
4
(116)
Teams Challenge
4
Male
116
254
381
Team Greenem-Reeves
Team Greenem-Reeves #381
Male Teams Challenge
07:08:42
07:08:42
6
(239)
Teams Challenge
6
Male
239
383
Matt Williamson
Matt Williamson #383
Male 18-29
Started
Started
18-29
Male
88
27
John ADAMS
John ADAMS #27
Male 18-29
05:45:09
05:45:09
20
(84)
18-29
20
Male
84
28
Simon Barron
Simon Barron #28
Male 18-29
Started
Started
18-29
Male
311
29
Callum Boult
Callum Boult #29
Male 18-29
08:14:21
08:14:21
40
(290)
18-29
40
Male
290
4
30
Jarrad BURRELL
Jarrad BURRELL #30
Male 18-29
04:32:00
04:32:00
2
(4)
18-29
2
Male
4
189
31
Richie Chipman
Richie Chipman #31
Male 18-29
06:34:19
06:34:19
24
(179)
18-29
24
Male
179
12
32
Craig COOKE
Craig COOKE #32
Male 18-29
04:46:11
04:46:11
6
(12)
18-29
6
Male
12
285
33
Matt Coxhead
Matt Coxhead #33
Male 18-29
07:36:15
07:36:15
35
(268)
18-29
35
Male
268
286
34
Simon Coxhead
Simon Coxhead #34
Male 18-29
07:36:15
07:36:15
36
(269)
18-29
36
Male
269
196
35
Adrian Crook
Adrian Crook #35
Male 18-29
06:39:32
06:39:32
26
(186)
18-29
26
Male
186
301
36
Selwyn Crump
Selwyn Crump #36
Male 18-29
08:01:49
08:01:49
37
(280)
18-29
37
Male
280
8
37
Ben CURETON
Ben CURETON #37
Male 18-29
04:37:58
04:37:58
3
(8)
18-29
3
Male
8
59
38
Martin FEICHTINGER
Martin FEICHTINGER #38
Male 18-29
05:28:31
05:28:31
16
(57)
18-29
16
Male
57
2
39
Chris FISHER
Chris FISHER #39
Male 18-29
04:18:00
04:18:00
1
(2)
18-29
1
Male
2
40
Ashley Genefaas
Ashley Genefaas #40
Male 18-29
Started
Started
18-29
Male
86
41
Peter GLORIE
Peter GLORIE #41
Male 18-29
05:45:08
05:45:08
19
(82)
18-29
19
Male
82
56
42
Benjamin GOOLEY
Benjamin GOOLEY #42
Male 18-29
05:26:29
05:26:29
15
(54)
18-29
15
Male
54
304
43
Ben Grantham
Ben Grantham #43
Male 18-29
08:04:26
08:04:26
38
(283)
18-29
38
Male
283
© 2023