Dwellingup 100
18 Sep 2010
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
Dwellingup 100 Classic
Dwellingup La Grande 40k
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
1
3
Jason ENGLISH
Jason ENGLISH #3
Male 30-39
04:08:48
04:08:48
1
(1)
30-39
1
Male
1
14
4
Jodie WILLETT
Jodie WILLETT #4
Female 30-39
04:49:46
04:49:46
1
(1)
30-39
1
Female
1
104
7
Fran Godbold
Fran Godbold #7
Female 18-29
05:52:32
05:52:32
1
(5)
18-29
1
Female
5
198
24
Wendy White
Wendy White #24
Female 40-49
06:40:19
06:40:19
1
(11)
40-49
1
Female
11
278
25
Dianne James
Dianne James #25
Female 50+
07:26:41
07:26:41
1
(17)
50+
1
Female
17
2
39
Chris FISHER
Chris FISHER #39
Male 18-29
04:18:00
04:18:00
1
(2)
18-29
1
Male
2
6
321
Simon WILLATS
Simon WILLATS #321
Male 40-49
04:33:27
04:33:27
1
(6)
40-49
1
Male
6
64
334
Robert DE LA MOTTE
Robert DE LA MOTTE #334
Male 50+
05:30:50
05:30:50
1
(62)
50+
1
Male
62
107
367
Team K2
Team K2 #367
Male Teams Challenge
05:54:44
05:54:44
1
(102)
Teams Challenge
1
Male
102
175
370
Team Minxy Beavers
Team Minxy Beavers #370
Female Teams Challenge
06:25:58
06:25:58
1
(8)
Teams Challenge
1
Female
8
115
375
Team Loose And Ragged
Team Loose And Ragged #375
Male Teams Challenge
05:58:11
05:58:11
2
(110)
Teams Challenge
2
Male
110
67
338
Bert FLOSS
Bert FLOSS #338
Male 50+
05:34:15
05:34:15
2
(65)
50+
2
Male
65
15
310
Frans VAN ZYL
Frans VAN ZYL #310
Male 40-49
04:51:24
04:51:24
2
(14)
40-49
2
Male
14
287
23
Janet Musker
Janet Musker #23
Female 40-49
07:37:18
07:37:18
2
(18)
40-49
2
Female
18
4
30
Jarrad BURRELL
Jarrad BURRELL #30
Male 18-29
04:32:00
04:32:00
2
(4)
18-29
2
Male
4
3
1
Jon GREGG
Jon GREGG #1
Male 30-39
04:18:01
04:18:01
2
(3)
30-39
2
Male
3
20
2
Stephanie RUSSELL
Stephanie RUSSELL #2
Female 30-39
04:54:22
04:54:22
2
(2)
30-39
2
Female
2
119
11
Simone Mccallum
Simone Mccallum #11
Female 18-29
05:59:33
05:59:33
2
(6)
18-29
2
Female
6
69
15
Rhianna FARRELL
Rhianna FARRELL #15
Female 30-39
05:37:22
05:37:22
3
(3)
30-39
3
Female
3
159
8
Kimiko Holder
Kimiko Holder #8
Female 18-29
06:17:06
06:17:06
3
(7)
18-29
3
Female
7
8
37
Ben CURETON
Ben CURETON #37
Male 18-29
04:37:58
04:37:58
3
(8)
18-29
3
Male
8
5
132
Chris JONES
Chris JONES #132
Male 30-39
04:32:20
04:32:20
3
(5)
30-39
3
Male
5
25
306
Ian TRAYLER
Ian TRAYLER #306
Male 40-49
05:03:09
05:03:09
3
(23)
40-49
3
Male
23
73
353
Kim OVERINGTON
Kim OVERINGTON #353
Male 50+
05:38:15
05:38:15
3
(69)
50+
3
Male
69
120
377
Team The Pom & The Greek
Team The Pom & The Greek #377
Male Teams Challenge
06:00:50
06:00:50
3
(114)
Teams Challenge
3
Male
114
122
379
Team Phil & Nick
Team Phil & Nick #379
Male Teams Challenge
06:02:14
06:02:14
4
(116)
Teams Challenge
4
Male
116
80
341
Peter HANNA
Peter HANNA #341
Male 50+
05:43:24
05:43:24
4
(76)
50+
4
Male
76
7
103
Simon DEC
Simon DEC #103
Male 30-39
04:34:57
04:34:57
4
(7)
30-39
4
Male
7
9
60
Robbie RHODES
Robbie RHODES #60
Male 18-29
04:41:16
04:41:16
4
(9)
18-29
4
Male
9
181
6
Sarah Gillespie
Sarah Gillespie #6
Female 18-29
06:27:08
06:27:08
4
(9)
18-29
4
Female
9
70
21
Melanie WEBB
Melanie WEBB #21
Female 30-39
05:37:22
05:37:22
4
(4)
30-39
4
Female
4
26
279
Bryan NEWTON
Bryan NEWTON #279
Male 40-49
05:03:26
05:03:26
4
(24)
40-49
4
Male
24
28
245
Daniel GRAY
Daniel GRAY #245
Male 40-49
05:07:20
05:07:20
5
(26)
40-49
5
Male
26
11
146
Erik MELLEGERS
Erik MELLEGERS #146
Male 30-39
04:43:41
04:43:41
5
(11)
30-39
5
Male
11
183
20
Renee Tuke
Renee Tuke #20
Female 30-39
06:27:37
06:27:37
5
(10)
30-39
5
Female
10
203
10
Nathalie Long
Nathalie Long #10
Female 18-29
06:41:57
06:41:57
5
(12)
18-29
5
Female
12
10
57
Dave NAIRN
Dave NAIRN #57
Male 18-29
04:42:52
04:42:52
5
(10)
18-29
5
Male
10
84
342
Mark HANNAFORD
Mark HANNAFORD #342
Male 50+
05:44:42
05:44:42
5
(80)
50+
5
Male
80
248
373
Team Scandie Dwagerns
Team Scandie Dwagerns #373
Male Teams Challenge
07:03:50
07:03:50
5
(233)
Teams Challenge
5
Male
233
254
381
Team Greenem-Reeves
Team Greenem-Reeves #381
Male Teams Challenge
07:08:42
07:08:42
6
(239)
Teams Challenge
6
Male
239
87
339
Keith GILL
Keith GILL #339
Male 50+
05:45:08
05:45:08
6
(83)
50+
6
Male
83
261
18
Judith Mulhuijsen
Judith Mulhuijsen #18
Female 30-39
07:11:17
07:11:17
6
(16)
30-39
6
Female
16
208
12
Jenni Tibbits
Jenni Tibbits #12
Female 18-29
06:43:13
06:43:13
6
(13)
18-29
6
Female
13
12
32
Craig COOKE
Craig COOKE #32
Male 18-29
04:46:11
04:46:11
6
(12)
18-29
6
Male
12
13
78
Jason AULD
Jason AULD #78
Male 30-39
04:46:11
04:46:11
6
(13)
30-39
6
Male
13
30
204
Graeme ADAMS
Graeme ADAMS #204
Male 40-49
05:08:47
05:08:47
6
(28)
40-49
6
Male
28
17
173
Andrew SIMPSON
Andrew SIMPSON #173
Male 30-39
04:53:46
04:53:46
7
(16)
30-39
7
Male
16
293
17
Michelle Jeffrey
Michelle Jeffrey #17
Female 30-39
07:49:38
07:49:38
7
(19)
30-39
7
Female
19
218
5
Katrina Bukauskas
Katrina Bukauskas #5
Female 18-29
06:45:50
06:45:50
7
(14)
18-29
7
Female
14
16
54
Adrian MIDDLETON
Adrian MIDDLETON #54
Male 18-29
04:53:46
04:53:46
7
(15)
18-29
7
Male
15
© 2023