Mullaloo Mile MSWA
5 Mar 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
LiveLighter MSWA 1.6km State OWS
1.6km Public
3.2km Challenge
800m Novice
400m Try It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (139 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
101
133
Jan TYLER
Jan TYLER #133
Female 60-64
00:36:57.7
00:36:57.7
4
(52)
60-64
4
00:13:23.5
Female
52
Bold Park Masters
02:49:56.8
3
6
Non compliant
23:06 min/km
102
112
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #112
Female 70-74
00:36:59.7
00:36:59.7
2
(53)
70-74
2
00:05:36.2
Female
53
Stadium Masters
1
3
23:07 min/km
103
88
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #88
Female 65-69
00:37:01.7
00:37:01.7
6
(54)
65-69
6
00:09:47.8
Female
54
Maida Vale Masters
1
2
23:08 min/km
104
322
Anthony BRIGHTON
Anthony BRIGHTON #322
Male 75-79
00:37:38.7
00:37:38.7
2
(50)
75-79
2
00:06:05.6
Male
50
Snorkel & Mask
23:31 min/km
105
52
Jeannie JOHNSON
Jeannie JOHNSON #52
Female 75-79
00:37:43.5
00:37:43.5
2
(55)
75-79
2
00:05:48.4
Female
55
Somerset Masters
2
12
23:34 min/km
106
34
Andrew GOLDSWAIN
Andrew GOLDSWAIN #34
Male 50-54
00:38:05.0
00:38:05.0
8
(51)
50-54
8
00:16:35.0
Male
51
Superfins
1
1
23:48 min/km
107
130
Stephen JAKUBANS
Stephen JAKUBANS #130
Male 55-59
00:38:17.6
00:38:17.6
6
(52)
55-59
6
00:14:51.6
Male
52
Riverton Masters
4
1
23:56 min/km
108
91
Karen SANDOVER
Karen SANDOVER #91
Female 65-69
00:38:19.5
00:38:19.5
7
(56)
65-69
7
00:11:05.6
Female
56
Bold Park Masters
02:49:56.8
3
7
1
23:57 min/km
109
187
Dale PAINTER
Dale PAINTER #187
Male 25-29
00:38:21.5
00:38:21.5
2
(53)
25-29
2
00:13:15.1
Male
53
8
23:58 min/km
110
68
Jennifer MARTIN
Jennifer MARTIN #68
Female 65-69
00:39:10.0
00:39:10.0
8
(57)
65-69
8
00:11:56.1
Female
57
Fremantle Masters
2
1
24:28 min/km
111
2
Ruth ANDREW
Ruth ANDREW #2
Female 70-74
00:39:16.2
00:39:16.2
3
(58)
70-74
3
00:07:52.7
Female
58
Beatty Park Masters
2
1
24:32 min/km
112
69
Helen MARTINDALE
Helen MARTINDALE #69
Female 55-59
00:40:28.7
00:40:28.7
7
(59)
55-59
7
00:11:59.5
Female
59
Cockburn Masters
03:01:50.2
5
4
1
25:17 min/km
113
121
Pauline WINGATE
Pauline WINGATE #121
Female 80-84
00:40:29.3
00:40:29.3
1
(60)
80-84
1
Female
60
Mandurah Masters
1
10
25:18 min/km
114
376
Sara MCCAGUE
Sara MCCAGUE #376
Female 30-34
00:41:00.1
00:41:00.1
10
(61)
30-34
10
00:14:26.4
Female
61
1
25:37 min/km
115
375
Esther MARKLEW
Esther MARKLEW #375
Female 55-59
00:41:11.9
00:41:11.9
8
(62)
55-59
8
00:12:42.7
Female
62
1
25:44 min/km
116
24
Jan ECCLES
Jan ECCLES #24
Female 65-69
00:41:29.0
00:41:29.0
9
(63)
65-69
9
00:14:15.1
Female
63
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
11
1
25:55 min/km
117
370
Heather LIEBREGTS
Heather LIEBREGTS #370
Female 30-34
00:42:08.7
00:42:08.7
11
(64)
30-34
11
00:15:35.0
Female
64
1
26:20 min/km
118
58
Lyn KING
Lyn KING #58
Female 60-64
00:42:40.9
00:42:40.9
5
(65)
60-64
5
00:19:06.7
Female
65
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
12
1
26:40 min/km
119
124
Karen WYATT
Karen WYATT #124
Female 50-54
00:42:51.2
00:42:51.2
8
(66)
50-54
8
00:19:18.5
Female
66
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
7
1
26:47 min/km
120
25
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #25
Female 75-79
00:47:14.0
00:47:14.0
3
(67)
75-79
3
00:15:18.9
Female
67
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
8
8
29:31 min/km
121
106
Fred VAN ANDEL
Fred VAN ANDEL #106
Male 80-84
00:51:31.9
00:51:31.9
2
(54)
80-84
2
00:17:10.0
Male
54
Perth City
02:21:18.9
1
10
8
32:12 min/km
122
60
Christopher KOLOMYJEC
Christopher KOLOMYJEC #60
Male 70-74
00:53:44.4
00:53:44.4
7
(55)
70-74
7
00:27:24.7
Male
55
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
10
1
33:35 min/km
40
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #40
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
Perth City
02:21:18.9
1
0
1
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #1
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
Belmont Masters
0
23
Caroline DYER
Caroline DYER #23
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Maida Vale Masters
0
31
Nick GAHAN
Nick GAHAN #31
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Perth City
02:21:18.9
1
0
35
Alex GOWER
Alex GOWER #35
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
0
45
Lesley HART
Lesley HART #45
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Maida Vale Masters
0
51
Adam JOHNSON
Adam JOHNSON #51
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Perth City
02:21:18.9
1
0
55
Michael KERMAN
Michael KERMAN #55
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
0
67
Peter MANNOLINI
Peter MANNOLINI #67
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
0
72
Julie MCLEAN
Julie MCLEAN #72
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Beatty Park Masters
0
76
Sean NEARY
Sean NEARY #76
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
0
90
Grayam SANDOVER
Grayam SANDOVER #90
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
Bold Park Masters
02:49:56.8
3
0
105
Brett THORNETT
Brett THORNETT #105
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Bold Park Masters
02:49:56.8
3
0
119
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #119
Female 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Female
Maida Vale Masters
0
120
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #120
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Bold Park Masters
02:49:56.8
3
0
123
Colleen WRAY
Colleen WRAY #123
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Mandurah Masters
0
126
Peta BATORFI
Peta BATORFI #126
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
0
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (139 items)
© 2023