Mullaloo Mile MSWA
5 Mar 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
LiveLighter MSWA 1.6km State OWS
1.6km Public
3.2km Challenge
800m Novice
400m Try It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (139 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
51
28
Alison FARMER
Alison FARMER #28
Female 55-59
00:29:03.5
00:29:03.5
2
(24)
55-59
2
00:00:34.3
Female
24
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
3
10
18:09 min/km
52
7
Lauren BARNETT
Lauren BARNETT #7
Female 40-44
00:29:14.2
00:29:14.2
3
(25)
40-44
3
00:01:18.9
Female
25
Carine Masters
1
6
18:16 min/km
53
29
Stephen FIDGE
Stephen FIDGE #29
Male 55-59
00:30:10.2
00:30:10.2
2
(28)
55-59
2
00:06:44.2
Male
28
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
7
6
18:51 min/km
54
14
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #14
Female 50-54
00:30:18.9
00:30:18.9
5
(26)
50-54
5
00:06:46.2
Female
26
Armadale Masters
1
4
18:56 min/km
55
99
Anne STAUDE
Anne STAUDE #99
Female 35-39
00:30:24.2
00:30:24.2
3
(27)
35-39
3
00:06:48.9
Female
27
Perth City
02:21:18.9
1
4
4
19:00 min/km
56
77
Rosemary OHALLORAN
Rosemary OHALLORAN #77
Female 65-69
00:30:35.1
00:30:35.1
3
(28)
65-69
3
00:03:21.2
Female
28
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
4
10
19:06 min/km
57
50
Carol-Ann INFANTE
Carol-Ann INFANTE #50
Female 55-59
00:30:43.4
00:30:43.4
3
(29)
55-59
3
00:02:14.2
Female
29
Central Aquatic Masters
1
8
19:12 min/km
58
19
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #19
Male 70-74
00:30:46.4
00:30:46.4
3
(29)
70-74
3
00:04:26.7
Male
29
Cockburn Masters
03:01:50.2
5
3
10
19:14 min/km
59
17
Ian CLEAVER-WILKINSON
Ian CLEAVER-WILKINSON #17
Male 60-64
00:30:48.5
00:30:48.5
4
(30)
60-64
4
00:10:01.4
Male
30
Bold Park Masters
02:49:56.8
3
3
4
19:15 min/km
60
116
Caroline WHITE
Caroline WHITE #116
Female 35-39
00:30:58.8
00:30:58.8
4
(30)
35-39
4
00:07:23.5
Female
30
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
5
3
19:21 min/km
61
48
Jake HOLLIBONE
Jake HOLLIBONE #48
Male 18-24
00:30:59.8
00:30:59.8
1
(31)
18-24
1
Male
31
Riverton Masters
2
14
19:22 min/km
62
110
Shelley VIVIAN
Shelley VIVIAN #110
Female 35-39
00:31:00.1
00:31:00.1
5
(31)
35-39
5
00:07:24.8
Female
31
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
6
2
19:22 min/km
63
22
Kelley DOHMEN
Kelley DOHMEN #22
Female 50-54
00:31:07.0
00:31:07.0
6
(32)
50-54
6
00:07:34.3
Female
32
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
7
Non compliant
19:26 min/km
64
118
Sally WHITLOCK
Sally WHITLOCK #118
Female 60-64
00:31:08.4
00:31:08.4
2
(33)
60-64
2
00:07:34.2
Female
33
Belmont Masters
3
6
19:27 min/km
65
49
Richard HUGHES
Richard HUGHES #49
Male 55-59
00:31:10.9
00:31:10.9
3
(32)
55-59
3
00:07:44.9
Male
32
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
2
3
19:29 min/km
66
62
Martin LODGE
Martin LODGE #62
Male 55-59
00:31:12.9
00:31:12.9
4
(33)
55-59
4
00:07:46.9
Male
33
Perth City
02:21:18.9
1
9
2
19:30 min/km
67
97
Robyn SMITH
Robyn SMITH #97
Female 70-74
00:31:23.5
00:31:23.5
1
(34)
70-74
1
Female
34
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
5
8
19:37 min/km
68
129
Royston COLAM
Royston COLAM #129
Male 75-79
00:31:33.1
00:31:33.1
1
(34)
75-79
1
Male
34
Bold Park Masters
02:49:56.8
3
4
14
19:43 min/km
69
42
Angela HAMERSLEY PATTRICK
Angela HAMERSLEY PATTRICK #42
Female 60-64
00:31:36.4
00:31:36.4
3
(35)
60-64
3
00:08:02.2
Female
35
Perth City
02:21:18.9
1
5
4
19:45 min/km
70
117
Damon WHITEHOUSE
Damon WHITEHOUSE #117
Male 40-44
00:31:38.8
00:31:38.8
7
(35)
40-44
7
00:10:45.3
Male
35
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
8
1
19:46 min/km
71
27
Miriam EVERALL
Miriam EVERALL #27
Female 40-44
00:31:41.4
00:31:41.4
4
(36)
40-44
4
00:03:46.1
Female
36
Carine Masters
2
1
19:48 min/km
72
13
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #13
Male 65-69
00:31:43.0
00:31:43.0
1
(36)
65-69
1
Male
36
Melville Masters
1
8
19:49 min/km
73
12
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #12
Male 40-44
00:31:43.4
00:31:43.4
8
(37)
40-44
8
00:10:49.9
Male
37
Cockburn Masters
03:01:50.2
5
4
1
19:49 min/km
74
93
Jane SHILKIN
Jane SHILKIN #93
Female 55-59
00:31:47.9
00:31:47.9
4
(37)
55-59
4
00:03:18.7
Female
37
Beatty Park Masters
1
3
19:52 min/km
75
113
Carrol WANNELL
Carrol WANNELL #113
Female 75-79
00:31:55.1
00:31:55.1
1
(38)
75-79
1
Female
38
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
8
14
19:56 min/km
76
78
Graem O'LOUGHLIN
Graem O'LOUGHLIN #78
Male 70-74
00:32:00.2
00:32:00.2
4
(38)
70-74
4
00:05:40.5
Male
38
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
9
6
20:00 min/km
77
54
Allen KENNEDY
Allen KENNEDY #54
Male 65-69
00:32:15.1
00:32:15.1
2
(39)
65-69
2
00:00:32.1
Male
39
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
3
4
20:09 min/km
78
32
Jackie GARDINER
Jackie GARDINER #32
Female 45-49
00:32:16.2
00:32:16.2
2
(39)
45-49
2
00:05:57.2
Female
39
Perth City
02:21:18.9
1
6
2
20:10 min/km
79
61
Fiona LEATT-HAYTER
Fiona LEATT-HAYTER #61
Female 55-59
00:32:19.4
00:32:19.4
5
(40)
55-59
5
00:03:50.2
Female
40
Bold Park Masters
02:49:56.8
3
4
2
20:12 min/km
80
127
Susan WHITTOME
Susan WHITTOME #127
Female 50-54
00:32:29.9
00:32:29.9
7
(41)
50-54
7
00:08:57.2
Female
41
Perth City
02:21:18.9
1
7
1
20:18 min/km
81
4
Tracey AXIAK
Tracey AXIAK #4
Female 55-59
00:33:33.1
00:33:33.1
6
(42)
55-59
6
00:05:03.9
Female
42
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
9
1
20:58 min/km
82
33
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #33
Male 55-59
00:33:36.5
00:33:36.5
5
(40)
55-59
5
00:10:10.5
Male
40
Armadale Masters
1
1
21:00 min/km
83
3
Tanya ANDREWS
Tanya ANDREWS #3
Female 40-44
00:33:38.8
00:33:38.8
5
(43)
40-44
5
00:05:43.5
Female
43
Armadale Masters
2
1
21:01 min/km
84
98
Stephen SMITH
Stephen SMITH #98
Male 70-74
00:34:03.7
00:34:03.7
5
(41)
70-74
5
00:07:44.0
Male
41
Geraldton Masters
1
3
21:17 min/km
85
84
Graeme POW
Graeme POW #84
Male 70-74
00:34:07.0
00:34:07.0
6
(42)
70-74
6
00:07:47.3
Male
42
Riverton Masters
3
2
21:19 min/km
86
108
Danielle VAN ZWOL
Danielle VAN ZWOL #108
Female 40-44
00:34:09.9
00:34:09.9
6
(44)
40-44
6
00:06:14.6
Female
44
Cockburn Masters
03:01:50.2
5
2
1
21:21 min/km
87
101
Rosie STAUDE
Rosie STAUDE #101
Female 30-34
00:34:10.5
00:34:10.5
8
(45)
30-34
8
00:07:36.8
Female
45
Perth City
02:21:18.9
1
8
1
21:21 min/km
88
66
Ashley MALONEY
Ashley MALONEY #66
Male 45-49
00:34:16.9
00:34:16.9
4
(43)
45-49
4
00:11:26.8
Male
43
Newman Churchlands
1
1
21:25 min/km
89
8
Rebecca BILTOFT
Rebecca BILTOFT #8
Female 45-49
00:34:18.0
00:34:18.0
3
(46)
45-49
3
00:07:59.0
Female
46
Newman Churchlands
1
1
21:26 min/km
90
37
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #37
Male 80-84
00:34:21.9
00:34:21.9
1
(44)
80-84
1
Male
44
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
4
12
21:28 min/km
91
11
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #11
Male 35-39
00:34:25.6
00:34:25.6
3
(45)
35-39
3
00:11:50.1
Male
45
Maida Vale Masters
1
1
21:31 min/km
92
73
Ford MURRAY
Ford MURRAY #73
Male 65-69
00:34:51.0
00:34:51.0
3
(46)
65-69
3
00:03:08.0
Male
46
Whitfords Masters
1
1
21:46 min/km
93
64
Ann-Maree LYNCH
Ann-Maree LYNCH #64
Female 65-69
00:35:06.0
00:35:06.0
4
(47)
65-69
4
00:07:52.1
Female
47
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
6
6
21:56 min/km
94
6
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #6
Male 35-39
00:35:09.8
00:35:09.8
4
(47)
35-39
4
00:12:34.3
Male
47
Carine Masters
1
1
21:58 min/km
95
21
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #21
Female 65-69
00:35:28.1
00:35:28.1
5
(48)
65-69
5
00:08:14.2
Female
48
Cockburn Masters
03:01:50.2
5
3
4
22:10 min/km
96
109
Nicholas VAN ZWOL
Nicholas VAN ZWOL #109
Male 45-49
00:35:33.5
00:35:33.5
5
(48)
45-49
5
00:12:43.4
Male
48
Cockburn Masters
03:01:50.2
5
5
1
22:13 min/km
97
57
Jacinta KING
Jacinta KING #57
Female 30-34
00:36:01.1
00:36:01.1
9
(49)
30-34
9
00:09:27.4
Female
49
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
10
1
22:30 min/km
98
96
Kim-Heula SMITH
Kim-Heula SMITH #96
Female 18-24
00:36:22.6
00:36:22.6
2
(50)
18-24
2
00:12:58.3
Female
50
Superfins
1
12
22:44 min/km
99
26
Tanya ELSON
Tanya ELSON #26
Female 45-49
00:36:23.2
00:36:23.2
4
(51)
45-49
4
00:10:04.2
Female
51
Bold Park Masters
02:49:56.8
3
5
1
22:44 min/km
100
81
Colin PEARCE
Colin PEARCE #81
Male 35-39
00:36:35.6
00:36:35.6
5
(49)
35-39
5
00:14:00.1
Male
49
Rockingham Masters
1
1
22:52 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (139 items)
© 2023