School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
Mixed
All categories
Div A
Div B
Div C
Div D
Girls
All teams
All Saints' College
Aquinas College
Ashdale Primary School
Carramar Primary School
Duncraig Primary School
Floreat Park Primary School
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
Frederick Irwin Anglican School Halls Head
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
Guildford Grammar Preparatory School
Hale School
Holy Rosary
Kalamunda Christian School
Kapinara Primary School
Marmion Primary School
Parkwood Primary School
Rosalie Primary School
Sacred Heart Primary School
Sorrento Primary School
St Brigid's Primary School
St Mark's Anglican Community School
St Michael's School Bassendean
Sutherland Dianella Primary School
Trinity College
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (164 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Member1
Member2
Member3
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
151
1166
All Saints' College 3
All Saints' College 3 #1166
Mixed Div A
00:37:49.96
00:37:49.96
29
(118)
Div A
29
00:14:26.72
Mixed
118
All Saints' College
4
Luis Naylor Zambrano
Nyah Quin
Austin Saratsis
8.4
4:30 min/km
00:03:37.28
18:06 min/km
55
21
00:00:40.15
75
20
00:21:04.78
17.1 km/h
152
29
00:00:18.99
11
4
00:05:42.69
5:51 min/km
152
29
00:12:08.76
6:04 min/km
152
29
152
807
Sorrento D10
Sorrento D10 #807
Mixed Div D
00:38:00.60
00:38:00.60
32
(119)
Div D
32
00:09:12.52
Mixed
119
Sorrento Primary School
12
Khadijah Yomi
Imogen Devar
Jake Petkovic
8.4
4:31 min/km
00:05:03.96
25:19 min/km
142
28
00:00:59.93
151
31
00:18:25.95
19.5 km/h
132
27
00:00:27.11
116
24
00:06:15.23
5:19 min/km
143
31
00:13:03.64
6:31 min/km
156
33
153
1493
St Michael's School Bassendean 6
St Michael's School Bassendean 6 #1493
Mixed Div D
00:38:00.75
00:38:00.75
33
(120)
Div D
33
00:09:12.67
Mixed
120
St Michael's School Bassendean
12
Austin Roberts
Marcel Regnault
Thomas Armstrong
8.4
4:31 min/km
00:04:00.41
20:02 min/km
88
15
00:00:50.50
143
27
00:22:05.23
16.3 km/h
155
33
00:00:26.02
106
19
00:05:28.12
5:21 min/km
144
32
00:10:38.57
5:19 min/km
131
26
154
1169
All Saints' College 6
All Saints' College 6 #1169
Mixed Div C
00:38:24.83
00:38:24.83
28
(121)
Div C
28
00:10:40.89
Mixed
121
All Saints' College
5
Alaia Torralbo Stratton
Nina Maxwell
Matilda Nicol
8.4
4:34 min/km
00:04:24.23
22:01 min/km
114
22
00:00:46.76
132
25
00:20:13.95
17.8 km/h
147
28
00:00:21.61
48
14
00:06:20.14
5:54 min/km
155
29
00:12:38.26
6:19 min/km
154
29
155
809
Sorrento D12
Sorrento D12 #809
Mixed Div D
00:39:35.11
00:39:35.11
34
(122)
Div D
34
00:10:47.03
Mixed
122
Sorrento Primary School
13
Sienna Bowden
Callum Siavelis
Taj Jeffery
8.4
4:42 min/km
00:04:57.06
24:45 min/km
133
24
00:00:53.07
144
28
00:22:10.96
16.2 km/h
156
34
00:00:31.84
140
30
00:05:28.88
5:11 min/km
133
27
00:11:02.17
5:31 min/km
140
29
156
815
St Brigid's Middle Swan Ps 5
St Brigid's Middle Swan Ps 5 #815
Female Girls
00:40:32.72
00:40:32.72
34
(34)
Girls
34
00:12:55.23
Female
34
St Brigid's Primary School
5
Isabella Furnell
Madeleine Shaw
Tegan McMahon
8.4
4:49 min/km
00:04:17.20
21:26 min/km
107
23
00:00:39.01
64
13
00:20:49.94
17.3 km/h
150
32
00:00:28.86
130
30
00:06:36.67
6:49 min/km
158
35
00:14:17.70
7:08 min/km
157
35
157
1490
St Michael's School Bassendean 3
St Michael's School Bassendean 3 #1490
Female Girls
00:41:43.66
00:41:43.66
35
(35)
Girls
35
00:14:06.17
Female
35
St Michael's School Bassendean
13
Grace Langston
Milanjia Denys-Boyd
Faustina Tarai
8.4
4:58 min/km
00:05:10.45
25:52 min/km
146
32
00:00:47.28
135
33
00:23:40.50
15.2 km/h
157
35
00:00:29.57
133
31
00:05:39.78
5:53 min/km
154
33
00:11:35.85
5:47 min/km
147
30
158
762
St Brigid'S Primary School 5
St Brigid'S Primary School 5 #762
Mixed Div C
00:46:55.96
00:46:55.96
29
(123)
Div C
29
00:19:12.03
Mixed
123
St Brigid's Primary School
6
Ethan Scharenguivel
Brodie Ward
Xavier Vakulcyzk
8.4
5:35 min/km
00:04:57.68
24:48 min/km
134
24
00:00:37.11
42
6
00:30:37.33
11.8 km/h
158
29
00:00:22.45
59
17
00:05:09.59
4:57 min/km
117
25
00:10:21.36
5:10 min/km
121
24
1168
All Saints' College 5
All Saints' College 5 #1168
Mixed Div B
DNF
DNF
Div B
Mixed
All Saints' College
Molly Turner
Sushree Mangla
Sophie Brown
8.4
00:02:58.78
14:53 min/km
00:25:01.17
5:24 min/km
00:31:03.52
15:31 min/km
777
Rosalie Ps 1
Rosalie Ps 1 #777
Mixed Div B
DNS
DNS
Div B
Mixed
Rosalie Primary School
Jacob Kee
Kiran Tran
Mox O'Donnell
8.4
786
Rosalie Ps 2
Rosalie Ps 2 #786
Mixed Div A
DNS
DNS
Div A
Mixed
Rosalie Primary School
Max Purvey
Seb Wright
Finlay Carter
8.4
00:18:14.86
31:14 min/km
00:11:33.92
00:14:52.20
24.2 km/h
00:00:25.12
00:04:58.54
4:15 min/km
00:09:26.93
4:43 min/km
789
Rosalie Ps 5
Rosalie Ps 5 #789
Mixed Div C
DNS
DNS
Div C
Mixed
Rosalie Primary School
Matthew Winn
Soren Van der Riet
Magnus Wearing-Smith
8.4
1488
St Michael's School Bassendean 14
St Michael's School Bassendean 14 #1488
Female Girls
DNS
DNS
Girls
Female
St Michael's School Bassendean
Natasha Perich
Zeita Franklin
Imali Freckricks
8.4
1504
Gooseberry Hill Primary School 8
Gooseberry Hill Primary School 8 #1504
Female Girls
DNS
DNS
Girls
Female
Maddison Hewlett-Banning
Alexis Yiend
Alyssa Jordan
8.4
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (164 items)
© 2023