School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (299 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Member1
Member2
Member3
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
120
1259
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 10A
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 10.. #1259
Male Yr10 Boys Team
01:02:14.83
01:02:14.83
20
(94)
Yr10 Boys Team
20
00:15:38.76
Male
94
Duncraig Senior High School
28
Mitchell Wright
Peter Walters
Orion Stewart
0
19.5
3:11 min/km
00:06:26.56
21:28 min/km
112
10
00:00:47.75
86
13
00:41:53.87
22.9 km/h
147
20
00:00:31.27
148
19
00:06:19.89
4:16 min/km
37
10
00:12:35.36
4:11 min/km
44
11
106
1260
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 10B
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 10.. #1260
Male Yr10 Boys Team
01:00:14.82
01:00:14.82
18
(84)
Yr10 Boys Team
18
00:13:38.76
Male
84
Duncraig Senior High School
27
Toby Maxwell
Nathan Rawlings
Riley Hemphill
0
19.5
3:05 min/km
00:06:38.18
22:07 min/km
124
12
00:00:37.26
14
2
00:37:41.08
25.5 km/h
105
14
00:00:28.91
119
15
00:07:40.40
5:08 min/km
131
20
00:14:49.39
4:56 min/km
127
20
30
1261
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 10C
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 10.. #1261
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:53:17.85
00:53:17.85
8
(25)
Yr10 Boys Team
8
00:06:41.78
Male
25
Duncraig Senior High School
18
Liam Fricker
Will Percy
Benjamin Steinmann
3
19.5
2:43 min/km
00:06:53.05
22:56 min/km
140
14
00:00:58.27
182
19
00:32:21.03
29.7 km/h
29
7
00:00:22.31
30
5
00:06:32.73
4:24 min/km
53
13
00:12:43.18
4:14 min/km
45
12
10
1262
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 11A
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 11.. #1262
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:49:10.03
00:49:10.03
4
(10)
Yr11 Boys Team
4
00:06:05.05
Male
10
Duncraig Senior High School
9
Lucas Walker
Harrison Mcguinness
Thomas Leseberg
7
19.5
2:31 min/km
00:05:42.25
19:00 min/km
67
5
00:00:36.41
10
2
00:29:26.89
32.6 km/h
6
4
00:00:17.50
6
1
00:06:29.93
4:35 min/km
77
9
00:13:06.96
4:22 min/km
62
7
53
1263
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 11B
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 11.. #1263
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:55:13.85
00:55:13.85
9
(47)
Yr11 Boys Team
9
00:12:08.86
Male
47
Duncraig Senior High School
19
Harry Erskine
Brayden Maybee
Kayne Davis
2
19.5
2:49 min/km
00:06:30.33
21:41 min/km
117
9
00:00:48.96
110
8
00:33:24.71
28.7 km/h
44
7
00:00:20.23
15
4
00:06:52.21
4:54 min/km
118
11
00:14:09.62
4:43 min/km
107
11
34
1264
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 7A
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 7A.. #1264
Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:53:40.40
00:53:40.40
1
(29)
Yr07 Boys Team
1
Male
29
Duncraig Senior High School
3
Alexander Philip
Jackson Taylor
Ben O'Sullivan
10
19.5
2:45 min/km
00:06:08.19
20:27 min/km
94
4
00:00:55.05
163
18
00:34:12.33
28.1 km/h
57
5
00:00:18.85
11
1
00:06:19.20
4:04 min/km
26
1
00:12:05.97
4:01 min/km
25
2
40
1265
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 7B
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 7B.. #1265
Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:54:18.22
00:54:18.22
3
(34)
Yr07 Boys Team
3
00:00:37.82
Male
34
Duncraig Senior High School
8
Robert Duffy
Hudson Baird
Daniel Arrahwy
8
19.5
2:47 min/km
00:06:08.26
20:27 min/km
95
5
00:00:37.69
17
2
00:35:02.05
27.4 km/h
67
8
00:00:20.73
17
3
00:06:13.08
4:06 min/km
30
2
00:12:09.48
4:03 min/km
28
3
60
1266
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 7C
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 7C.. #1266
Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:55:52.99
00:55:52.99
7
(52)
Yr07 Boys Team
7
00:02:12.58
Male
52
Duncraig Senior High School
17
Nathan Byrne
Oscar Samiotis
Lucas McNally
4
19.5
2:51 min/km
00:06:22.05
21:13 min/km
107
6
00:00:49.97
117
15
00:34:37.10
27.7 km/h
61
7
00:00:34.54
178
14
00:06:43.44
4:31 min/km
68
7
00:13:29.32
4:29 min/km
83
13
93
1267
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 7D
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 7D.. #1267
Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:59:13.15
00:59:13.15
9
(76)
Yr07 Boys Team
9
00:05:32.74
Male
76
Duncraig Senior High School
20
William Hodges
Finlay Jaimeson
Patric Fogarty
2
19.5
3:02 min/km
00:07:25.50
24:45 min/km
166
15
00:00:35.56
8
1
00:37:10.34
25.8 km/h
95
10
00:00:36.27
190
17
00:06:57.14
4:43 min/km
97
12
00:13:25.46
4:28 min/km
78
11
7
1268
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8A
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8A.. #1268
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:48:42.30
00:48:42.30
1
(7)
Yr08 Boys Team
1
Male
7
Duncraig Senior High School
1
Lewis Laden-Wearne
Patryk Szczypkowski
Ty Malcolm-Smith
10
19.5
2:29 min/km
00:05:20.21
17:47 min/km
38
7
00:00:44.00
55
8
00:30:16.01
31.7 km/h
13
2
00:00:21.55
24
7
00:05:58.79
4:01 min/km
21
4
00:12:00.52
4:00 min/km
22
4
17
1269
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8B
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8B.. #1269
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:50:16.12
00:50:16.12
3
(15)
Yr08 Boys Team
3
00:01:33.81
Male
15
Duncraig Senior High School
7
Tristan Osterwinter
Finbar Mulhall
Issac Robertson
8
19.5
2:34 min/km
00:05:10.96
17:16 min/km
32
4
00:00:43.81
53
7
00:30:31.30
31.5 km/h
17
3
00:00:22.61
34
10
00:06:33.55
4:42 min/km
92
26
00:13:27.42
4:29 min/km
81
22
98
1271
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8C
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8C.. #1271
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:59:45.21
00:59:45.21
25
(78)
Yr08 Boys Team
25
00:11:02.91
Male
78
Duncraig Senior High School
26
Roy Glare
Oscar Flaig
Noel Hentz (zizou)
0
19.5
3:03 min/km
00:05:36.35
18:41 min/km
57
10
00:00:49.25
111
22
00:31:58.92
30.0 km/h
24
4
00:00:22.96
38
12
00:07:21.48
5:14 min/km
136
34
00:20:57.72
6:59 min/km
221
39
35
1272
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8D
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8D.. #1272
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:53:41.90
00:53:41.90
6
(30)
Yr08 Boys Team
6
00:04:59.59
Male
30
Duncraig Senior High School
13
Thor Sultana
Alfie Bowen
Jack Jefferies
5
19.5
2:45 min/km
00:06:05.83
20:19 min/km
92
14
00:00:50.84
131
26
00:32:49.01
29.3 km/h
35
8
00:00:25.03
62
17
00:06:46.11
4:47 min/km
104
28
00:13:31.17
4:30 min/km
84
23
57
1273
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8E
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8E.. #1273
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:55:43.39
00:55:43.39
11
(49)
Yr08 Boys Team
11
00:07:01.08
Male
49
Duncraig Senior High School
22
Angus Fricker
Andy Newton
Marlin Mcphail
0
19.5
2:51 min/km
00:07:28.00
24:53 min/km
167
26
00:00:49.79
114
24
00:33:35.98
28.6 km/h
45
12
00:00:26.20
75
22
00:06:50.87
4:17 min/km
39
10
00:13:23.40
4:27 min/km
76
19
75
1274
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8F
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8F.. #1274
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:57:28.75
00:57:28.75
19
(64)
Yr08 Boys Team
19
00:08:46.45
Male
64
Duncraig Senior High School
24
Jake Duncan
Max Nevit
Jake Donovan
0
19.5
2:56 min/km
00:07:05.85
23:39 min/km
150
23
00:00:48.78
105
20
00:35:35.12
27.0 km/h
71
17
00:00:23.98
49
15
00:06:26.67
4:19 min/km
43
12
00:13:35.01
4:31 min/km
87
25
58
1276
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 9B
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 9B.. #1276
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:55:49.35
00:55:49.35
14
(50)
Yr09 Boys Team
14
00:07:33.65
Male
50
Duncraig Senior High School
23
Jett Sultana
James Phipott
Luke Delpero
0
19.5
2:51 min/km
00:05:24.62
18:02 min/km
45
9
00:00:48.18
98
20
00:35:36.13
27.0 km/h
72
15
00:00:33.46
167
21
00:06:52.04
4:28 min/km
60
14
00:13:26.95
4:28 min/km
80
16
95
1277
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 9C
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 9C.. #1277
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:59:28.68
00:59:28.68
18
(77)
Yr09 Boys Team
18
00:11:12.98
Male
77
Duncraig Senior High School
25
Aiden Mork
Lochlan Keating
Travis DiGiovanni
0
19.5
3:03 min/km
00:07:03.52
23:31 min/km
148
23
00:00:43.92
54
16
00:37:42.81
25.5 km/h
106
16
00:00:20.87
19
4
00:07:10.77
4:41 min/km
91
19
00:13:37.54
4:32 min/km
89
18
123
1278
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 11A
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 1.. #1278
Female Yr11 Girls Team
01:02:31.52
01:02:31.52
4
(27)
Yr11 Girls Team
4
00:12:01.36
Female
27
Duncraig Senior High School
10
Joselle Beckett
Maya Keating
Alana Simm
7
19.5
3:12 min/km
00:07:09.65
23:52 min/km
151
4
00:00:46.99
75
2
00:37:36.89
25.5 km/h
103
4
00:00:30.87
143
3
00:07:49.74
5:41 min/km
175
3
00:16:27.11
5:29 min/km
174
3
61
1279
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 7A
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 7.. #1279
Female Yr07 Girls Team
00:56:06.89
00:56:06.89
2
(9)
Yr07 Girls Team
2
00:00:47.73
Female
9
Duncraig Senior High School
6
Maggie Overton
Alexis Marshall
Gemma Gorton
9
19.5
2:52 min/km
00:05:33.09
18:30 min/km
53
2
00:00:44.71
61
4
00:35:40.74
26.9 km/h
74
2
00:00:23.31
41
3
00:06:44.72
4:36 min/km
82
2
00:13:45.03
4:35 min/km
96
2
54
1280
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 7B
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 7.. #1280
Female Yr07 Girls Team
00:55:19.16
00:55:19.16
1
(7)
Yr07 Girls Team
1
Female
7
Duncraig Senior High School
4
Zinnia Bain
Ella Friend
Kate Philpott
10
19.5
2:50 min/km
00:06:04.32
20:14 min/km
91
7
00:00:37.29
15
1
00:33:39.77
28.5 km/h
46
1
00:00:21.56
25
1
00:07:24.50
5:14 min/km
139
8
00:14:36.21
4:52 min/km
118
6
137
1281
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 7C
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 7.. #1281
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:05:10.60
01:05:10.60
6
(39)
Yr07 Girls Team
6
00:09:51.43
Female
39
Duncraig Senior High School
16
Anetta Jerejian
Arrabella Dennis
Beatrix Erskine
5
19.5
3:20 min/km
00:06:23.86
21:19 min/km
110
8
00:00:50.37
123
7
00:40:38.29
23.6 km/h
131
4
00:00:26.36
76
6
00:08:37.46
5:50 min/km
190
17
00:16:51.71
5:37 min/km
186
17
114
1282
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 8A
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 8.. #1282
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:01:26.52
01:01:26.52
6
(25)
Yr08 Girls Team
6
00:09:52.88
Female
25
Duncraig Senior High School
15
Adelaide Hilton
Abbey Wilkinson
Emily Thorpe
5
19.5
3:09 min/km
00:06:40.79
22:15 min/km
126
15
00:00:53.83
154
15
00:37:19.45
25.7 km/h
98
4
00:00:26.93
92
9
00:07:54.00
5:35 min/km
165
14
00:16:05.51
5:21 min/km
162
13
111
1283
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 8B
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 8.. #1283
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:01:07.21
01:01:07.21
5
(24)
Yr08 Girls Team
5
00:09:33.57
Female
24
Duncraig Senior High School
12
Sophia Larranaga
Maddison Riding
Asha Mollett
6
19.5
3:08 min/km
00:05:22.05
17:53 min/km
42
3
00:01:18.65
222
25
00:39:17.55
24.4 km/h
121
7
00:00:30.11
131
11
00:07:27.44
5:06 min/km
125
7
00:14:38.84
4:52 min/km
120
7
124
1284
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9A
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9.. #1284
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:02:49.03
01:02:49.03
9
(28)
Yr10 Girls Team
9
00:12:41.59
Female
28
Duncraig Senior High School
21
Taya Deasy
Holly Petherick
Emily Duncan
2
19.5
3:13 min/km
00:06:00.31
20:01 min/km
84
7
00:00:47.38
81
8
00:34:49.49
27.6 km/h
63
4
00:00:27.84
102
7
00:09:10.30
6:42 min/km
213
20
00:20:43.98
6:54 min/km
220
21
12
1285
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9A
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9.. #1285
Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:49:23.75
00:49:23.75
1
(1)
Yr09 Girls Team
1
Female
1
Duncraig Senior High School
2
Katie Hankin
Bridie Crew
Amelie Erskine
10
19.5
2:31 min/km
00:05:04.27
16:54 min/km
22
6
00:00:50.33
121
13
00:29:51.98
32.1 km/h
11
1
00:00:25.87
72
1
00:06:50.94
4:35 min/km
78
2
00:13:11.28
4:23 min/km
64
2
100
1286
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9B
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9.. #1286
Female Yr10 Girls Team
00:59:50.05
00:59:50.05
6
(21)
Yr10 Girls Team
6
00:09:42.61
Female
21
Duncraig Senior High School
14
Georgie Overton
Caylin Robey
Charlie Prentice
5
19.5
3:04 min/km
00:05:08.60
17:08 min/km
30
4
00:00:47.14
77
6
00:35:00.11
27.4 km/h
66
5
00:00:27.04
93
5
00:09:03.67
5:59 min/km
196
18
00:18:27.15
6:09 min/km
211
20
90
1287
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9B
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9.. #1287
Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:58:41.06
00:58:41.06
5
(17)
Yr09 Girls Team
5
00:09:17.31
Female
17
Duncraig Senior High School
11
Sarah Biers
Casey Davis
Belle McBennett
6
19.5
3:00 min/km
00:05:02.98
16:49 min/km
19
5
00:00:44.24
58
2
00:36:08.95
26.6 km/h
77
4
00:00:32.16
155
17
00:07:45.83
5:23 min/km
152
10
00:16:12.73
5:24 min/km
168
11
23
1288
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9C
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9.. #1288
Female Yr10 Girls Team
00:51:47.87
00:51:47.87
2
(5)
Yr10 Girls Team
2
00:01:40.43
Female
5
Duncraig Senior High School
5
Bianca Mcfarlane
Erin Driscol
Kira Malcolm-Smith
9
19.5
2:39 min/km
00:05:18.99
17:43 min/km
37
5
00:00:40.07
29
1
00:31:02.87
30.9 km/h
20
3
00:00:27.76
100
6
00:07:06.30
4:58 min/km
122
7
00:14:18.16
4:46 min/km
111
6
173
1289
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9C
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9.. #1289
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:08:30.61
01:08:30.61
20
(65)
Yr09 Girls Team
20
00:19:06.85
Female
65
Duncraig Senior High School
29
Isla Barcklay
Charlotte Macfland
Shyla Payne
0
19.5
3:30 min/km
00:05:04.51
16:55 min/km
23
7
00:00:47.97
92
7
00:45:08.26
21.3 km/h
179
23
00:00:27.78
101
6
00:08:28.66
5:55 min/km
193
19
00:17:02.08
5:40 min/km
190
18
87
1290
Frederick Irwin Angican School 9
Frederick Irwin Angican School 9 #1290
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:58:30.71
00:58:30.71
17
(71)
Yr09 Boys Team
17
00:10:15.01
Male
71
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
5
Hamlin Whitfield
Jett Goard
Baxter Page
0
19.5
3:00 min/km
00:06:19.29
21:04 min/km
105
18
00:00:56.87
174
23
00:37:52.11
25.4 km/h
109
17
00:00:49.25
220
27
00:06:23.08
4:13 min/km
36
9
00:12:33.17
4:11 min/km
42
11
117
1291
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 10
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 10 #1291
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:01:53.46
01:01:53.46
31
(92)
Yr08 Boys Team
31
00:13:11.15
Male
92
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
6
James Curley
Ryan Barker
Ted Pellew
0
19.5
3:10 min/km
00:09:02.61
30:08 min/km
207
37
00:00:48.64
103
18
00:38:34.63
24.9 km/h
116
32
00:00:24.24
52
16
00:06:23.76
4:25 min/km
56
16
00:13:03.32
4:21 min/km
60
14
205
1292
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 11
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 11 #1292
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:14:53.59
01:14:53.59
39
(118)
Yr08 Boys Team
39
00:26:11.28
Male
118
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
10
Lewie Batterbee
Callan McPhillie
Alex Martin
0
19.5
3:50 min/km
00:11:06.19
37:00 min/km
222
38
00:00:56.01
171
32
00:47:10.49
20.3 km/h
193
38
00:00:36.30
191
35
00:07:24.44
4:48 min/km
106
29
00:15:04.58
5:01 min/km
134
32
148
1293
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 12
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 12 #1293
Male Yr09 Boys Team
01:06:21.03
01:06:21.03
22
(102)
Yr09 Boys Team
22
00:18:05.33
Male
102
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
8
Michael Ross
Ben Field
Charlie Hatton
0
19.5
3:24 min/km
00:07:40.27
25:34 min/km
175
24
00:00:46.56
72
17
00:43:20.49
22.1 km/h
163
22
00:00:31.30
149
19
00:07:18.23
4:46 min/km
103
21
00:14:02.40
4:40 min/km
106
19
79
1294
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 13
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 13 #1294
Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:57:43.50
00:57:43.50
3
(14)
Yr09 Girls Team
3
00:08:19.74
Female
14
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
1
Serena Quinn
Vanessa Baker
Darcy Brown
8
19.5
2:57 min/km
00:05:06.47
17:01 min/km
26
8
00:00:45.99
68
4
00:34:47.32
27.6 km/h
62
2
00:00:30.90
144
15
00:07:48.00
5:24 min/km
155
11
00:16:32.80
5:30 min/km
177
15
158
1245
Corpus Christi College2
Corpus Christi College2 #1245
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:07:20.43
01:07:20.43
10
(54)
Yr08 Girls Team
10
00:15:46.80
Female
54
Corpus Christi College
2
Emily Boudville
Maya Bleakly
Rafaela Thomson
1
19.5
3:27 min/km
00:07:54.66
26:22 min/km
186
23
00:00:51.36
138
11
00:42:18.47
22.7 km/h
150
9
00:00:30.16
132
12
00:08:02.61
5:35 min/km
166
15
00:15:45.78
5:15 min/km
153
11
121
1246
Corpus Christi College3
Corpus Christi College3 #1246
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:02:18.49
01:02:18.49
33
(95)
Yr08 Boys Team
33
00:13:36.19
Male
95
Corpus Christi College
7
Austin Randall
Marcus Mandolia
Alexander Dempsey
0
19.5
3:11 min/km
00:08:50.78
29:29 min/km
204
35
00:00:55.81
168
31
00:38:19.56
25.0 km/h
114
31
00:00:31.15
146
31
00:06:36.89
4:29 min/km
63
18
00:13:41.18
4:33 min/km
92
28
190
1296
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 15
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 15 #1296
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:10:51.42
01:10:51.42
22
(78)
Yr09 Girls Team
22
00:21:27.67
Female
78
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
9
Annalise Kelly
Rebecca Gray
Lucy Sinker
0
19.5
3:38 min/km
00:10:06.06
33:40 min/km
217
27
00:00:54.13
156
20
00:42:40.75
22.5 km/h
156
17
00:00:44.72
217
27
00:08:07.21
5:46 min/km
182
17
00:16:25.74
5:28 min/km
172
13
143
1297
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 16
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 16 #1297
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:05:31.69
01:05:31.69
13
(44)
Yr09 Girls Team
13
00:16:07.94
Female
44
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
7
Tess Purcell
Amelia Cook
Georgina Cook
0
19.5
3:21 min/km
00:06:29.97
21:39 min/km
116
18
00:00:50.21
120
12
00:41:13.97
23.3 km/h
139
14
00:00:30.53
138
13
00:07:59.61
5:38 min/km
171
13
00:16:27.00
5:29 min/km
173
14
224
1298
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 3
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 3 #1298
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:31:18.83
01:31:18.83
21
(120)
Yr07 Boys Team
21
00:37:38.42
Male
120
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
11
Jack Filby
Tommaso Sewell
Lucas Cheater
0
19.5
4:40 min/km
00:08:04.23
26:54 min/km
187
16
00:01:15.25
218
20
01:10:13.52
13.7 km/h
224
21
00:00:54.93
224
21
00:10:50.89
3:36 min/km
4
1
102
1299
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 4
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 4 #1299
Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:59:52.92
00:59:52.92
10
(81)
Yr07 Boys Team
10
00:06:12.51
Male
81
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
4
Marcus Quinn
Ryan Bell
Koby Hothersall
1
19.5
3:04 min/km
00:05:30.08
18:20 min/km
51
1
00:00:48.09
93
11
00:38:38.00
24.8 km/h
117
11
00:00:34.55
179
15
00:07:22.56
5:06 min/km
126
15
00:14:22.20
4:47 min/km
114
15
127
1303
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 7
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 7 #1303
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:03:16.74
01:03:16.74
3
(31)
Yr07 Girls Team
3
00:07:57.57
Female
31
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
3
Kayla Spagnolo
Lexie Walker
Mia Gray
8
19.5
3:14 min/km
00:07:35.11
25:17 min/km
171
15
00:00:56.81
173
13
00:37:11.08
25.8 km/h
96
3
00:00:28.66
116
8
00:08:15.33
5:42 min/km
180
14
00:17:05.07
5:41 min/km
192
18
94
1304
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 8
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 8 #1304
Female Yr08 Girls Team
00:59:16.46
00:59:16.46
3
(18)
Yr08 Girls Team
3
00:07:42.83
Female
18
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
2
Mackenzie Moody
Lilly Payne
Chelsea Maley
8
19.5
3:02 min/km
00:05:39.42
18:51 min/km
62
8
00:00:48.80
106
7
00:36:45.64
26.1 km/h
86
2
00:00:26.79
86
8
00:06:49.10
4:51 min/km
112
5
00:15:35.81
5:11 min/km
148
9
1
1307
Guildford Grammar School 1
Guildford Grammar School 1 #1307
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:43:04.98
00:43:04.98
1
(1)
Yr11 Boys Team
1
Male
1
Guildford Grammar School
1
Cooper Kinnane
Jacob Howard
Dylan Oorschot
10
19.5
2:12 min/km
00:05:44.28
19:07 min/km
71
6
00:00:42.45
43
6
00:25:54.69
37.0 km/h
1
1
00:00:29.70
129
11
00:05:20.13
3:28 min/km
2
1
00:10:13.85
3:24 min/km
1
1
3
1308
Guildford Grammar School 2
Guildford Grammar School 2 #1308
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:45:18.45
00:45:18.45
3
(3)
Yr11 Boys Team
3
00:02:13.46
Male
3
Guildford Grammar School
3
Ben Anderson
Lloyd Carver-Kriege
Lucas Hall
8
19.5
2:19 min/km
00:06:01.09
20:03 min/km
85
7
00:00:39.72
25
3
00:26:09.72
36.7 km/h
2
2
00:00:17.52
7
2
00:06:08.63
4:05 min/km
27
3
00:12:10.39
4:03 min/km
29
4
19
1309
Guildford Grammar School 3
Guildford Grammar School 3 #1309
Female Yr11 Girls Team
00:50:30.15
00:50:30.15
1
(3)
Yr11 Girls Team
1
Female
3
Guildford Grammar School
2
Emily Nayler
Sally Carter
Charlie Penny
10
19.5
2:35 min/km
00:05:03.91
16:53 min/km
21
1
00:00:38.45
20
1
00:28:40.17
33.5 km/h
5
1
00:00:26.81
88
2
00:07:43.43
5:16 min/km
143
2
00:15:40.80
5:13 min/km
150
2
29
1310
Guildford Grammar School 4
Guildford Grammar School 4 #1310
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:53:08.40
00:53:08.40
5
(24)
Yr08 Boys Team
5
00:04:26.09
Male
24
Guildford Grammar School
4
Cameron Carson
Ashton Stanger
William Stoker
6
19.5
2:43 min/km
00:06:36.64
22:02 min/km
121
19
00:00:42.85
49
5
00:32:31.67
29.5 km/h
31
7
00:00:30.37
136
28
00:06:37.86
4:21 min/km
45
13
00:12:46.85
4:15 min/km
48
10
212
1311
Guildford Grammar School 5
Guildford Grammar School 5 #1311
Male Yr11 Boys Team
01:19:01.12
01:19:01.12
13
(119)
Yr11 Boys Team
13
00:35:56.14
Male
119
Guildford Grammar School
6
Charles Dugdale
Enrico Matutinovich
Owen Carroll
0
19.5
4:03 min/km
00:11:47.09
39:16 min/km
223
13
00:01:00.86
191
12
00:54:17.93
17.7 km/h
218
13
00:00:40.03
207
13
00:11:15.21
3:45 min/km
8
3
48
1312
Guildford Grammar School 6
Guildford Grammar School 6 #1312
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:54:57.42
00:54:57.42
9
(42)
Yr08 Boys Team
9
00:06:15.12
Male
42
Guildford Grammar School
5
James Park
Felix Lethbrigde
Ben Nokes
2
19.5
2:49 min/km
00:05:27.90
18:13 min/km
48
9
00:00:41.78
40
4
00:36:16.22
26.5 km/h
78
19
00:00:28.39
112
26
00:06:06.54
3:59 min/km
17
3
00:12:03.12
4:01 min/km
24
5
156
1314
Helena College 2
Helena College 2 #1314
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:07:12.52
01:07:12.52
10
(52)
Yr07 Girls Team
10
00:11:53.36
Female
52
Helena College
2
Stella Young
Reagan Smith
Stephanie Santos
1
19.5
3:26 min/km
00:07:22.17
24:33 min/km
162
14
00:00:58.80
183
15
00:43:02.84
22.3 km/h
160
12
00:00:36.14
188
19
00:07:44.91
5:30 min/km
161
13
00:15:12.57
5:04 min/km
136
9
24
1317
Helena College 5
Helena College 5 #1317
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:51:51.77
00:51:51.77
6
(19)
Yr09 Boys Team
6
00:03:36.07
Male
19
Helena College
1
Thomas Hayward
Dion van De Nadort
Jamie Sidebottom
5
19.5
2:39 min/km
00:05:08.06
17:06 min/km
28
5
00:00:50.95
132
21
00:32:40.77
29.4 km/h
33
6
00:00:21.73
26
5
00:06:09.83
4:18 min/km
40
10
00:12:50.24
4:16 min/km
51
12
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (299 items)
© 2023