2021 Euroz Hartleys North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
17 Oct 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Euroz Hartleys 1600m Cold Water Swim
3200m Arctic Blast Swim
400m Novice Swim
SLS 2.2km Malibu Board
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (93 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Finish
Pace
13
Natalie EASTOUGH
Natalie EASTOUGH #13
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
3.2k Wave 1
40
Joanna JENKIN
Joanna JENKIN #40
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
3.2k Wave 1
52
Rebecca CLARKSON
Rebecca CLARKSON #52
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
3.2k Wave 1
73
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #73
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
3.2k Wave 1
89
Katrina PORTER
Katrina PORTER #89
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
3.2k Wave 2
90
Jodie WALLIS
Jodie WALLIS #90
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
3.2k Wave 2
77
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #77
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
3.2k Wave 1
82
Claire BROWN
Claire BROWN #82
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
3.2k Wave 2
107
Emma WATSON
Emma WATSON #107
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
3.2k Wave 2
140
Nancy CLARKE
Nancy CLARKE #140
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
3.2k Wave 2
172
Niamh Y
Niamh Y #172
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
3.2k Wave 2
187
Jodie WINNETT
Jodie WINNETT #187
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
3.2k Wave 2
199
John MUIR
John MUIR #199
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
3.2k Wave 2
246
Suzanne GRAY
Suzanne GRAY #246
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
3.2k Wave 2
310
Lola Munro-Davis
Lola Munro-Davis #310
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
3.2k Wave 2
311
Lola Munro-Davis
Lola Munro-Davis #311
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
3.2k Wave 2
1
26
Giacomo LUCIVERO
Giacomo LUCIVERO #26
Male Open
00:42:42.71
00:42:42.71
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
13:20 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
10:29:50.37
13:20 min/m
2
364
Nathan Saunders
Nathan Saunders #364
Male Open
00:43:07.12
00:43:07.12
2
(2)
Open
2
00:00:24.41
Male
2
13:28 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
10:30:14.78
13:28 min/m
3
8
Bradley SMITH
Bradley SMITH #8
Male Open
00:43:38.27
00:43:38.27
3
(3)
Open
3
00:00:55.56
Male
3
13:38 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
10:30:45.93
13:38 min/m
4
126
Josie PAGE
Josie PAGE #126
Female Open
00:43:44.15
00:43:44.15
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
13:40 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
10:30:51.82
13:40 min/m
5
170
Richard KERR
Richard KERR #170
Male Open
00:43:52.61
00:43:52.61
4
(4)
Open
4
00:01:09.90
Male
4
13:42 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
10:31:00.27
13:42 min/m
6
254
Troy SANTEN
Troy SANTEN #254
Male Open
00:45:23.52
00:45:23.52
5
(5)
Open
5
00:02:40.81
Male
5
14:11 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
10:32:31.18
14:11 min/m
7
273
Andrew RIGG
Andrew RIGG #273
Male Open
00:45:44.52
00:45:44.52
6
(6)
Open
6
00:03:01.81
Male
6
14:17 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
10:32:52.18
14:17 min/m
8
15
James CLOTHIER
James CLOTHIER #15
Male Open
00:46:02.01
00:46:02.01
7
(7)
Open
7
00:03:19.30
Male
7
14:23 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
10:33:09.67
14:23 min/m
9
225
Jessica FRY
Jessica FRY #225
Female Cadet
00:46:28.06
00:46:28.06
1
(2)
Cadet
1
Female
2
14:31 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
10:33:35.73
14:31 min/m
10
186
David EASON
David EASON #186
Male Open
00:47:14.92
00:47:14.92
8
(8)
Open
8
00:04:32.21
Male
8
14:45 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
10:34:22.59
14:45 min/m
11
137
Emily SIERAKOWSKI
Emily SIERAKOWSKI #137
Female Open
00:47:17.92
00:47:17.92
2
(3)
Open
2
00:03:33.76
Female
3
14:46 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
10:34:25.58
14:46 min/m
12
280
Jess REYNOLDS
Jess REYNOLDS #280
Female Open
00:47:28.99
00:47:28.99
3
(4)
Open
3
00:03:44.84
Female
4
14:50 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
10:34:36.66
14:50 min/m
13
341
Thomas Simich
Thomas Simich #341
Male Cadet
00:48:07.57
00:48:07.57
1
(9)
Cadet
1
Male
9
15:02 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
10:35:15.23
15:02 min/m
14
308
Andy MULLER
Andy MULLER #308
Male Open
00:48:14.76
00:48:14.76
9
(10)
Open
9
00:05:32.05
Male
10
15:04 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
10:35:22.43
15:04 min/m
15
65
Benjamin RUETT
Benjamin RUETT #65
Male Open
00:48:25.86
00:48:25.86
10
(11)
Open
10
00:05:43.15
Male
11
15:08 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
10:35:33.52
15:08 min/m
16
240
Alana HARPER
Alana HARPER #240
Female Open
00:48:44.02
00:48:44.02
4
(5)
Open
4
00:04:59.86
Female
5
15:13 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
10:35:51.68
15:13 min/m
17
208
Julian MILLS
Julian MILLS #208
Male Open
00:48:50.23
00:48:50.23
11
(12)
Open
11
00:06:07.52
Male
12
15:15 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
10:38:21.28
15:15 min/m
18
161
Hugh SMITH
Hugh SMITH #161
Male Open
00:49:16.11
00:49:16.11
12
(13)
Open
12
00:06:33.40
Male
13
15:23 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
10:36:23.77
15:23 min/m
19
245
Giorgia BEASLEY
Giorgia BEASLEY #245
Female Open
00:49:23.54
00:49:23.54
5
(6)
Open
5
00:05:39.39
Female
6
15:26 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
10:38:54.59
15:26 min/m
20
135
Anthony CRIBB
Anthony CRIBB #135
Male Open
00:51:07.70
00:51:07.70
13
(14)
Open
13
00:08:24.99
Male
14
15:58 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
10:38:15.37
15:58 min/m
21
167
Lauren BAILEY
Lauren BAILEY #167
Female Open
00:51:15.04
00:51:15.04
6
(7)
Open
6
00:07:30.89
Female
7
16:00 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
10:38:22.71
16:00 min/m
22
191
Matt STRIKA
Matt STRIKA #191
Male Open
00:51:29.60
00:51:29.60
14
(15)
Open
14
00:08:46.89
Male
15
16:05 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
10:38:37.27
16:05 min/m
23
10
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #10
Male Open
00:51:36.78
00:51:36.78
15
(16)
Open
15
00:08:54.07
Male
16
16:07 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
10:38:44.45
16:07 min/m
24
193
Annika RASMUSSEN
Annika RASMUSSEN #193
Female Cadet
00:51:42.32
00:51:42.32
2
(8)
Cadet
2
00:05:14.25
Female
8
16:09 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
10:41:13.36
16:09 min/m
25
188
Alice DORMER
Alice DORMER #188
Female Open
00:51:47.37
00:51:47.37
7
(9)
Open
7
00:08:03.21
Female
9
16:11 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
10:38:55.03
16:11 min/m
26
189
Sacha FULTON
Sacha FULTON #189
Female Open
00:52:56.66
00:52:56.66
8
(10)
Open
8
00:09:12.51
Female
10
16:32 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
10:40:04.33
16:32 min/m
27
150
Julia MANSFIELD
Julia MANSFIELD #150
Female Open
00:52:59.74
00:52:59.74
9
(11)
Open
9
00:09:15.58
Female
11
16:33 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
10:40:07.40
16:33 min/m
28
27
Kelly AITKEN-FOX
Kelly AITKEN-FOX #27
Female Open
00:53:35.37
00:53:35.37
10
(12)
Open
10
00:09:51.21
Female
12
16:44 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
10:43:06.41
16:44 min/m
29
31
Irene DOLAN PRICE
Irene DOLAN PRICE #31
Female Open
00:53:50.49
00:53:50.49
11
(13)
Open
11
00:10:06.34
Female
13
16:49 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
10:40:58.16
16:49 min/m
30
98
Terry GRIFFITHS
Terry GRIFFITHS #98
Male Open
00:54:10.39
00:54:10.39
16
(17)
Open
16
00:11:27.68
Male
17
16:55 min/km
3.2k Wave 2
10:43:41.43
16:55 min/m
31
123
Tilly WITTENOOM
Tilly WITTENOOM #123
Female Cadet
00:54:17.93
00:54:17.93
3
(14)
Cadet
3
00:07:49.86
Female
14
16:58 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
10:41:25.59
16:58 min/m
32
119
James MANSFIELD
James MANSFIELD #119
Male Open
00:54:21.88
00:54:21.88
17
(18)
Open
17
00:11:39.17
Male
18
16:59 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
10:41:29.54
16:59 min/m
33
228
Keaton MCGRATH
Keaton MCGRATH #228
Male Open
00:54:26.26
00:54:26.26
18
(19)
Open
18
00:11:43.55
Male
19
17:00 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
10:41:33.93
17:00 min/m
34
6
Damian BLACK
Damian BLACK #6
Male Open
00:54:43.15
00:54:43.15
19
(20)
Open
19
00:12:00.44
Male
20
17:05 min/km
3.2k Wave 1
10:41:50.82
17:05 min/m
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (93 items)
© 2023