2021 Euroz Hartleys North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
17 Oct 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Euroz Hartleys 1600m Cold Water Swim
3200m Arctic Blast Swim
400m Novice Swim
SLS 2.2km Malibu Board
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (208 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
Finish
Pace
176
Matthew MEINEMA
Matthew MEINEMA #176
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1.6k Wave 2
28
177
Soo LIM
Soo LIM #177
Female Open
00:35:28.04
00:35:28.04
12
(14)
Open
12
00:04:04.85
Female
14
22:10 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
10:28:58.16
22:10 min/m
178
Abbie LORAINE
Abbie LORAINE #178
Female Cadet
Not started
Not started
Cadet
Female
1.6k Wave 1
47
179
Philippa SHORT
Philippa SHORT #179
Female Open
00:38:56.19
00:38:56.19
21
(23)
Open
21
00:07:33.01
Female
23
24:20 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
10:37:22.89
24:20 min/m
180
Alasdair MARSDEN
Alasdair MARSDEN #180
Male Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Male
1.6k Wave 2
182
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #182
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
1.6k Wave 2
4
183
Daniel YEOH
Daniel YEOH #183
Male Open
00:31:24.65
00:31:24.65
2
(2)
Open
2
00:02:25.41
Male
2
19:37 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
10:29:51.35
19:37 min/m
184
Kristian SEIDL
Kristian SEIDL #184
Male Cadet
Not started
Not started
Cadet
Male
1.6k Wave 1
61
190
Sophie WORTHINGTON
Sophie WORTHINGTON #190
Female Open
00:43:39.66
00:43:39.66
28
(30)
Open
28
00:12:16.48
Female
30
27:17 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
10:42:06.36
27:17 min/m
192
Gavin LOCKYER
Gavin LOCKYER #192
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1.6k Wave 2
20
Sienna BARNES
Sienna BARNES #20
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
1.6k Wave 3
195
Eddie DAVIS
Eddie DAVIS #195
Male Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Male
1.6k Wave 2
198
Keala CRAWLEY
Keala CRAWLEY #198
Female Cadet
Not started
Not started
Cadet
Female
1.6k Wave 4
203
Caitlin HUGHES
Caitlin HUGHES #203
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
1.6k Wave 2
205
Ryan STANFORD
Ryan STANFORD #205
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1.6k Wave 1
17
206
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #206
Male Open
00:33:44.32
00:33:44.32
10
(11)
Open
10
00:04:45.08
Male
11
21:05 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
10:32:11.01
21:05 min/m
207
Simon ERICKSON
Simon ERICKSON #207
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1.6k Wave 2
209
Chloe TRUSCOTT
Chloe TRUSCOTT #209
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
1.6k Wave 1
40
234
Andrea BENNETT
Andrea BENNETT #234
Female Open
00:37:31.40
00:37:31.40
18
(20)
Open
18
00:06:08.21
Female
20
23:27 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
10:31:01.52
23:27 min/m
236
Kyran SMITH
Kyran SMITH #236
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1.6k Wave 4
238
Adam SUDLOW
Adam SUDLOW #238
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1.6k Wave 1
29
239
Tom FLETT
Tom FLETT #239
Male Open
00:35:30.78
00:35:30.78
14
(15)
Open
14
00:06:31.54
Male
15
22:11 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
10:33:57.48
22:11 min/m
248
Charlotte KING
Charlotte KING #248
Female Nipper
Not started
Not started
Nipper
Female
1.6k Wave 2
12
24
Gloria NOCK
Gloria NOCK #24
Female Open
00:32:49.13
00:32:49.13
5
(6)
Open
5
00:01:25.94
Female
6
20:30 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
10:28:53.03
20:30 min/m
249
Karl HEIDEN
Karl HEIDEN #249
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1.6k Wave 2
250
Miriam EVERALL
Miriam EVERALL #250
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
1.6k Wave 2
9
251
Patrick DARLING
Patrick DARLING #251
Male Open
00:32:17.69
00:32:17.69
5
(5)
Open
5
00:03:18.45
Male
5
20:11 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
10:30:44.38
20:11 min/m
252
Rowan BROWN
Rowan BROWN #252
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1.6k Wave 1
6
255
Ruby SCHOLZ
Ruby SCHOLZ #255
Female Cadet
00:31:46.27
00:31:46.27
1
(4)
Cadet
1
Female
4
19:51 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
10:30:12.96
19:51 min/m
57
256
Angus ELLERY
Angus ELLERY #256
Male Cadet
00:41:09.85
00:41:09.85
2
(29)
Cadet
2
00:08:05.58
Male
29
25:43 min/km
1.6k Wave 2
10:34:39.98
25:43 min/m
257
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #257
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
1.6k Wave 2
50
259
Ronelle TAGG
Ronelle TAGG #259
Female Open
00:39:22.32
00:39:22.32
23
(25)
Open
23
00:07:59.13
Female
25
24:36 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
10:37:49.01
24:36 min/m
260
Matthew COLLINS
Matthew COLLINS #260
Male Cadet
Started
Started
Cadet
Male
1.6k Wave 1
1
262
Matthew RAINBOW
Matthew RAINBOW #262
Male Open
00:28:59.24
00:28:59.24
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
18:07 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
10:27:25.93
18:07 min/m
217
Blair HILL
Blair HILL #217
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1.6k Wave 2
31
218
Neville KNUCKEY
Neville KNUCKEY #218
Male Open
00:36:19.00
00:36:19.00
15
(16)
Open
15
00:07:19.76
Male
16
22:41 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
10:34:45.69
22:41 min/m
219
Joshua FLETCHER
Joshua FLETCHER #219
Male Cadet
Not started
Not started
Cadet
Male
1.6k Wave 2
221
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #221
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1.6k Wave 1
30
222
Stephanie O'BRIEN
Stephanie O'BRIEN #222
Female Open
00:35:56.69
00:35:56.69
13
(15)
Open
13
00:04:33.51
Female
15
22:27 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
10:34:23.39
22:27 min/m
18
23
Sam HUGHES
Sam HUGHES #23
Male Open
00:34:08.48
00:34:08.48
11
(12)
Open
11
00:05:09.24
Male
12
21:20 min/km
1.6k Wave 3
10:30:12.39
21:20 min/m
56
226
Marvin JONES
Marvin JONES #226
Male Open
00:40:29.77
00:40:29.77
27
(28)
Open
27
00:11:30.53
Male
28
25:18 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
10:38:56.46
25:18 min/m
227
Robert BONSALL
Robert BONSALL #227
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1.6k Wave 1
49
229
Jack TAGG
Jack TAGG #229
Male Open
00:39:22.18
00:39:22.18
24
(25)
Open
24
00:10:22.94
Male
25
24:36 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
10:37:48.88
24:36 min/m
48
230
Simone TAGG
Simone TAGG #230
Female Open
00:39:19.56
00:39:19.56
22
(24)
Open
22
00:07:56.37
Female
24
24:34 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
10:37:46.25
24:34 min/m
210
Hugh MORAN
Hugh MORAN #210
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1.6k Wave 1
26
211
Renee BARBEAU
Renee BARBEAU #211
Female Open
00:35:04.55
00:35:04.55
10
(12)
Open
10
00:03:41.36
Female
12
21:55 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
10:33:31.24
21:55 min/m
34
212
Emmy POULSEN
Emmy POULSEN #212
Female Open
00:36:53.80
00:36:53.80
15
(17)
Open
15
00:05:30.62
Female
17
23:03 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
10:35:20.50
23:03 min/m
62
214
Jacquelene KNUCKEY
Jacquelene KNUCKEY #214
Female Open
00:43:49.33
00:43:49.33
29
(31)
Open
29
00:12:26.15
Female
31
27:23 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
10:42:16.03
27:23 min/m
7
264
Paul WALLWORK
Paul WALLWORK #264
Male Open
00:31:52.04
00:31:52.04
3
(3)
Open
3
00:02:52.80
Male
3
19:55 min/km
1.6k Wave 4
10:30:18.73
19:55 min/m
266
Robert FRANCO
Robert FRANCO #266
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1.6k Wave 2
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (208 items)
© 2023