HMAS Stirling Causeway Classic Run
8 Oct 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Rank
Dist
Pace
Bridge Leg 4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Island Leg 3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7
11
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #11
Male 45-54
00:27:55.87
00:27:55.87
1
(7)
45-54
1
Male
7
LEUT
7
3:59 min/km
00:15:59.39
3:59 min/km
8
1
8
00:11:56.48
3:58 min/km
7
1
7
26
72
Kevan NAUGHTON
Kevan NAUGHTON #72
Male 55+
00:32:15.74
00:32:15.74
1
(24)
55+
1
Male
24
WO
7
4:36 min/km
00:18:13.31
4:33 min/km
23
1
22
00:14:02.42
4:40 min/km
28
1
25
2
73
Kevin MCEWAN
Kevin MCEWAN #73
Male 35-44
00:24:34.94
00:24:34.94
1
(2)
35-44
1
Male
2
LS
7
3:30 min/km
00:14:06.35
3:31 min/km
2
1
2
00:10:28.59
3:29 min/km
2
1
2
74
75
Kristen COOPER
Kristen COOPER #75
Female 45-54
00:39:23.56
00:39:23.56
1
(15)
45-54
1
Female
15
MAJ
7
5:37 min/km
00:21:58.76
5:29 min/km
74
1
15
00:17:24.80
5:48 min/km
74
1
15
25
82
Mariella SCHIMMEL
Mariella SCHIMMEL #82
Female 18-34
00:32:04.45
00:32:04.45
1
(2)
18-34
1
Female
2
LEUT
7
4:34 min/km
00:18:30.27
4:37 min/km
27
3
4
00:13:34.18
4:31 min/km
19
1
2
19
88
Megan ANDREWS
Megan ANDREWS #88
Female 35-44
00:31:29.61
00:31:29.61
1
(1)
35-44
1
Female
1
N/A
7
4:29 min/km
00:17:56.09
4:29 min/km
22
1
1
00:13:33.52
4:31 min/km
18
1
1
37
94
Nicola LEWIS
Nicola LEWIS #94
Female 55+
00:34:21.62
00:34:21.62
1
(6)
55+
1
Female
6
N/A
7
4:54 min/km
00:19:42.30
4:55 min/km
39
1
6
00:14:39.31
4:53 min/km
36
1
6
58
109
Saxton CARR
Saxton CARR #109
Male U18 (13-17)
00:37:19.37
00:37:19.37
1
(48)
U18 (13-17)
1
Male
48
N/A
7
5:19 min/km
00:20:57.49
5:14 min/km
57
1
47
00:16:21.87
5:27 min/km
60
1
50
1
134
Adam MCLEAN
Adam MCLEAN #134
Male 18-34
00:23:13.68
00:23:13.68
1
(1)
18-34
1
Male
1
7
3:19 min/km
00:13:20.61
3:20 min/km
1
1
1
00:09:53.07
3:17 min/km
1
1
1
76
93
Nataleen LOCKYER
Nataleen LOCKYER #93
Female 35-44
00:40:09.29
00:40:09.29
2
(16)
35-44
2
00:08:39.67
Female
16
POML-S
7
5:44 min/km
00:22:36.23
5:39 min/km
83
2
17
00:17:33.06
5:51 min/km
76
2
16
85
71
Kerry COUSINS
Kerry COUSINS #71
Female 45-54
00:41:45.28
00:41:45.28
2
(18)
45-54
2
00:02:21.71
Female
18
POML-SSM
7
5:57 min/km
00:22:50.78
5:42 min/km
86
2
18
00:18:54.50
6:18 min/km
87
2
18
8
68
Joshua FEARNLEY
Joshua FEARNLEY #68
Male 35-44
00:28:33.86
00:28:33.86
2
(8)
35-44
2
00:03:58.91
Male
8
LDCR
7
4:04 min/km
00:16:31.08
4:07 min/km
10
2
10
00:12:02.78
4:00 min/km
8
2
8
5
54
Haydn BONDERENKO
Haydn BONDERENKO #54
Male 18-34
00:26:36.19
00:26:36.19
4
(5)
18-34
4
00:03:22.51
Male
5
POETSM
7
3:48 min/km
00:15:17.65
3:49 min/km
6
5
6
00:11:18.54
3:46 min/km
3
2
3
34
52
Guy LEWIS
Guy LEWIS #52
Male 55+
00:34:07.37
00:34:07.37
3
(30)
55+
3
00:01:51.63
Male
30
CMDR
7
4:52 min/km
00:19:40.30
4:55 min/km
38
3
33
00:14:27.06
4:49 min/km
33
2
28
15
13
Andrew RAWLINSON
Andrew RAWLINSON #13
Male 45-54
00:30:46.62
00:30:46.62
2
(15)
45-54
2
00:02:50.75
Male
15
WO2
7
4:23 min/km
00:17:41.20
4:25 min/km
17
3
17
00:13:05.42
4:21 min/km
11
2
11
80
16
Ashton HERD
Ashton HERD #16
Male U18 (13-17)
00:40:37.12
00:40:37.12
2
(64)
U18 (13-17)
2
00:03:17.75
Male
64
N/A
7
5:48 min/km
00:22:16.48
5:34 min/km
77
2
62
00:18:20.64
6:06 min/km
80
2
64
27
28
Caitlin CHINNERY
Caitlin CHINNERY #28
Female 18-34
00:32:23.65
00:32:23.65
2
(3)
18-34
2
00:00:19.20
Female
3
SMN
7
4:37 min/km
00:18:28.81
4:37 min/km
26
2
3
00:13:54.84
4:38 min/km
24
2
3
35
24
Brooke TURNER
Brooke TURNER #24
Female 18-34
00:34:13.57
00:34:13.57
4
(5)
18-34
4
00:02:09.11
Female
5
SBLT
7
4:53 min/km
00:19:56.18
4:59 min/km
43
5
7
00:14:17.38
4:45 min/km
30
3
4
17
17
Ben MACDONALD
Ben MACDONALD #17
Male 45-54
00:31:04.70
00:31:04.70
3
(17)
45-54
3
00:03:08.83
Male
17
CAPT
7
4:26 min/km
00:17:15.07
4:18 min/km
14
2
14
00:13:49.63
4:36 min/km
22
3
20
102
9
Amanda MACDONALD
Amanda MACDONALD #9
Female 35-44
00:46:33.92
00:46:33.92
3
(24)
35-44
3
00:15:04.30
Female
24
MRS
7
6:39 min/km
00:25:47.22
6:26 min/km
104
3
24
00:20:46.70
6:55 min/km
100
3
24
100
40
Denise WATKINS
Denise WATKINS #40
Female 45-54
00:45:32.74
00:45:32.74
3
(22)
45-54
3
00:06:09.18
Female
22
APS4
7
6:30 min/km
00:25:28.26
6:22 min/km
102
3
22
00:20:04.48
6:41 min/km
96
3
21
33
38
Dave LESTER
Dave LESTER #38
Male 55+
00:34:00.16
00:34:00.16
2
(29)
55+
2
00:01:44.42
Male
29
N/A
7
4:51 min/km
00:19:25.64
4:51 min/km
34
2
29
00:14:34.51
4:51 min/km
35
3
30
14
124
Travis KEMSLEY
Travis KEMSLEY #124
Male 35-44
00:30:45.18
00:30:45.18
4
(14)
35-44
4
00:06:10.24
Male
14
LCDR
7
4:23 min/km
00:17:30.81
4:22 min/km
16
4
16
00:13:14.37
4:24 min/km
13
3
13
3
126
Tynan DOYLE
Tynan DOYLE #126
Male 18-34
00:25:36.54
00:25:36.54
2
(3)
18-34
2
00:02:22.85
Male
3
SMN*
7
3:39 min/km
00:14:10.09
3:32 min/km
3
2
3
00:11:26.44
3:48 min/km
4
3
4
4
125
Tristan SMITH
Tristan SMITH #125
Male 18-34
00:26:29.38
00:26:29.38
3
(4)
18-34
3
00:03:15.69
Male
4
AB
7
3:47 min/km
00:14:38.15
3:39 min/km
4
3
4
00:11:51.23
3:57 min/km
5
4
5
47
123
Tony BRUECHERT
Tony BRUECHERT #123
Male 55+
00:36:07.37
00:36:07.37
4
(39)
55+
4
00:03:51.63
Male
39
MR
7
5:09 min/km
00:19:48.80
4:57 min/km
40
4
34
00:16:18.57
5:26 min/km
58
4
49
13
139
Ryan HAM I’LL
Ryan HAM I’LL #139
Male 35-44
00:30:27.86
00:30:27.86
3
(13)
35-44
3
00:05:52.92
Male
13
7
4:21 min/km
00:17:09.57
4:17 min/km
13
3
13
00:13:18.29
4:26 min/km
14
4
14
29
50
Graig MEIKLEJOHN
Graig MEIKLEJOHN #50
Male 45-54
00:32:55.27
00:32:55.27
4
(25)
45-54
4
00:04:59.40
Male
25
CPO
7
4:42 min/km
00:19:00.19
4:45 min/km
31
4
27
00:13:55.08
4:38 min/km
25
4
22
28
27
Caelin CURRIE
Caelin CURRIE #27
Female 18-34
00:32:45.62
00:32:45.62
3
(4)
18-34
3
00:00:41.16
Female
4
MIDN
7
4:40 min/km
00:18:27.42
4:36 min/km
25
1
2
00:14:18.20
4:46 min/km
31
4
5
106
63
Jeanetta BAILEY
Jeanetta BAILEY #63
Female 45-54
00:51:32.51
00:51:32.51
4
(25)
45-54
4
00:12:08.95
Female
25
MRS
7
7:21 min/km
00:29:06.48
7:16 min/km
106
4
25
00:22:26.03
7:28 min/km
106
4
25
46
41
Derina REDDACLIFF
Derina REDDACLIFF #41
Female 18-34
00:36:04.28
00:36:04.28
6
(8)
18-34
6
00:03:59.82
Female
8
AB
7
5:09 min/km
00:20:33.04
5:08 min/km
51
7
9
00:15:31.23
5:10 min/km
46
5
7
68
26
Bryan SOUTHWELL
Bryan SOUTHWELL #26
Male 55+
00:38:05.91
00:38:05.91
5
(56)
55+
5
00:05:50.17
Male
56
CPOMT
7
5:26 min/km
00:21:11.33
5:17 min/km
61
5
50
00:16:54.58
5:38 min/km
69
5
56
24
34
Daniel MACKERILL
Daniel MACKERILL #34
Male 35-44
00:31:45.12
00:31:45.12
5
(23)
35-44
5
00:07:10.17
Male
23
POCISSM
7
4:32 min/km
00:18:20.06
4:35 min/km
24
5
23
00:13:25.05
4:28 min/km
15
5
15
6
131
William SCHIWY
William SCHIWY #131
Male 18-34
00:27:10.62
00:27:10.62
5
(6)
18-34
5
00:03:56.93
Male
6
AB
7
3:52 min/km
00:15:17.05
3:49 min/km
5
4
5
00:11:53.57
3:57 min/km
6
5
6
39
80
Lex DAVISON
Lex DAVISON #80
Male 45-54
00:34:32.99
00:34:32.99
5
(33)
45-54
5
00:06:37.12
Male
33
WO
7
4:56 min/km
00:19:31.96
4:52 min/km
36
5
31
00:15:01.03
5:00 min/km
42
5
36
9
89
Michael GALLOP
Michael GALLOP #89
Male 18-34
00:28:58.82
00:28:58.82
6
(9)
18-34
6
00:05:45.14
Male
9
MR
7
4:08 min/km
00:16:31.97
4:07 min/km
11
8
11
00:12:26.85
4:08 min/km
9
6
9
71
100
Peter LAW
Peter LAW #100
Male 55+
00:38:22.12
00:38:22.12
6
(58)
55+
6
00:06:06.38
Male
58
MR
7
5:28 min/km
00:21:24.15
5:21 min/km
63
6
52
00:16:57.97
5:39 min/km
70
6
57
54
101
Peter STILL
Peter STILL #101
Male 45-54
00:37:00.48
00:37:00.48
6
(45)
45-54
6
00:09:04.61
Male
45
LCDR
7
5:17 min/km
00:21:46.15
5:26 min/km
73
7
59
00:15:14.33
5:04 min/km
43
6
37
44
23
Bridget HOPKINS
Bridget HOPKINS #23
Female 18-34
00:35:32.56
00:35:32.56
5
(7)
18-34
5
00:03:28.10
Female
7
ABAWASM
7
5:04 min/km
00:19:25.44
4:51 min/km
33
4
5
00:16:07.12
5:22 min/km
55
6
8
31
47
Francis WALKERS
Francis WALKERS #47
Male 35-44
00:33:40.56
00:33:40.56
6
(27)
35-44
6
00:09:05.62
Male
27
PO
7
4:48 min/km
00:19:23.30
4:50 min/km
32
6
28
00:14:17.26
4:45 min/km
29
6
26
53
35
Danielle THOMAS
Danielle THOMAS #35
Female 18-34
00:36:57.35
00:36:57.35
7
(9)
18-34
7
00:04:52.89
Female
9
PTE
7
5:16 min/km
00:20:48.93
5:12 min/km
54
8
10
00:16:08.42
5:22 min/km
56
7
9
11
8
Alex VAN PRETZON
Alex VAN PRETZON #8
Male 18-34
00:29:42.54
00:29:42.54
8
(11)
18-34
8
00:06:28.85
Male
11
ABMT
7
4:14 min/km
00:16:54.07
4:13 min/km
12
9
12
00:12:48.46
4:16 min/km
10
7
10
95
14
Anthony BATHE
Anthony BATHE #14
Male 55+
00:43:41.32
00:43:41.32
7
(76)
55+
7
00:11:25.58
Male
76
CPO ATV
7
6:14 min/km
00:23:26.93
5:51 min/km
92
7
73
00:20:14.38
6:44 min/km
98
7
76
36
12
Andrew QUARLES
Andrew QUARLES #12
Male 35-44
00:34:18.36
00:34:18.36
7
(31)
35-44
7
00:09:43.42
Male
31
SBLT
7
4:54 min/km
00:19:26.56
4:51 min/km
35
7
30
00:14:51.80
4:57 min/km
39
7
33
67
76
Kyoung CHAN JANG
Kyoung CHAN JANG #76
Male 45-54
00:37:57.38
00:37:57.38
7
(55)
45-54
7
00:10:01.51
Male
55
N/A
7
5:25 min/km
00:21:04.00
5:16 min/km
58
6
48
00:16:53.37
5:37 min/km
68
7
55
79
92
Morris NASH
Morris NASH #92
Male 45-54
00:40:30.37
00:40:30.37
8
(63)
45-54
8
00:12:34.50
Male
63
CPOETS
7
5:47 min/km
00:22:32.28
5:38 min/km
82
8
66
00:17:58.09
5:59 min/km
78
8
62
52
112
Shane GEORGE
Shane GEORGE #112
Male 35-44
00:36:49.87
00:36:49.87
9
(44)
35-44
9
00:12:14.92
Male
44
PO
7
5:15 min/km
00:20:47.11
5:11 min/km
53
9
44
00:16:02.76
5:20 min/km
53
8
46
23
15
Ashley BRIDLE
Ashley BRIDLE #15
Male 18-34
00:31:44.33
00:31:44.33
15
(22)
18-34
15
00:08:30.64
Male
22
SMN
7
4:32 min/km
00:18:32.31
4:38 min/km
28
15
24
00:13:12.01
4:24 min/km
12
8
12
65
7
Alana SMILLIE
Alana SMILLIE #7
Female 18-34
00:37:48.81
00:37:48.81
9
(11)
18-34
9
00:05:44.35
Female
11
CPL
7
5:24 min/km
00:21:27.01
5:21 min/km
64
10
12
00:16:21.79
5:27 min/km
59
8
10
63
3
Aaron WILESMITH
Aaron WILESMITH #3
Male 35-44
00:37:39.06
00:37:39.06
10
(53)
35-44
10
00:13:04.12
Male
53
WO
7
5:22 min/km
00:21:33.92
5:23 min/km
67
10
54
00:16:05.14
5:21 min/km
54
9
47
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
© 2023