School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (308 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
151
2222
Callum MCENTAGGART
Callum MCENTAGGART #2222
Male Y06
00:10:18.41
00:10:18.41
151
(151)
Y06
151
00:01:56.33
Male
151
Whitford Catholic Primary School
303
9
4
4:07 min/km
00:06:45.14
4:30 min/km
140
00:03:33.26
3:33 min/km
167
152
2272
Traison WESLEY
Traison WESLEY #2272
Male Y06
00:10:18.65
00:10:18.65
152
(152)
Y06
152
00:01:56.57
Male
152
Yale Primary School
631
25
3
4:07 min/km
00:06:52.65
4:35 min/km
175
00:03:25.99
3:25 min/km
113
153
2441
Dylan STEYN
Dylan STEYN #2441
Male Y06
00:10:19.00
00:10:19.00
153
(153)
Y06
153
00:01:56.92
Male
153
Quinns Baptist College
2
4:07 min/km
00:06:51.82
4:34 min/km
167
00:03:27.18
3:27 min/km
126
154
803
Jett MISON
Jett MISON #803
Male Y06
00:10:19.09
00:10:19.09
154
(154)
Y06
154
00:01:57.01
Male
154
Kyilla Primary School
741
36
1
4:07 min/km
00:06:51.33
4:34 min/km
165
00:03:27.76
3:27 min/km
131
155
189
Oliver WOOLLEY
Oliver WOOLLEY #189
Male Y06
00:10:19.91
00:10:19.91
155
(155)
Y06
155
00:01:57.83
Male
155
Carramar Primary School
326
11
5
4:07 min/km
00:06:39.96
4:26 min/km
125
00:03:39.95
3:39 min/km
200
156
2431
Matthew OOSTHUIZEN
Matthew OOSTHUIZEN #2431
Male Y06
00:10:20.40
00:10:20.40
156
(156)
Y06
156
00:01:58.32
Male
156
Home School
1
4:08 min/km
00:06:52.56
4:35 min/km
173
00:03:27.84
3:27 min/km
134
157
119
Kyan ALLEN
Kyan ALLEN #119
Male Y06
00:10:21.54
00:10:21.54
157
(157)
Y06
157
00:01:59.46
Male
157
Beaumaris Primary School
443
17
4
4:08 min/km
00:06:48.25
4:32 min/km
149
00:03:33.29
3:33 min/km
168
158
804
Felix LOCKER-WAUGH
Felix LOCKER-WAUGH #804
Male Y06
00:10:21.54
00:10:21.54
158
(158)
Y06
158
00:01:59.46
Male
158
Kyilla Primary School
741
36
2
4:08 min/km
00:06:51.82
4:34 min/km
168
00:03:29.72
3:29 min/km
146
159
380
Hassan BATAT
Hassan BATAT #380
Male Y06
00:10:21.91
00:10:21.91
159
(159)
Y06
159
00:01:59.83
Male
159
Eden Hill Primary School
703
32
2
4:08 min/km
00:06:38.07
4:25 min/km
119
00:03:43.84
3:43 min/km
215
160
1806
Sebastian MELO
Sebastian MELO #1806
Male Y06
00:10:22.36
00:10:22.36
160
(160)
Y06
160
00:02:00.28
Male
160
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
744
37
1
4:08 min/km
00:06:52.39
4:34 min/km
172
00:03:29.97
3:29 min/km
147
161
2411
Joseph BRIDGMAN
Joseph BRIDGMAN #2411
Male Y06
00:10:22.40
00:10:22.40
161
(161)
Y06
161
00:02:00.32
Male
161
St Stephen's School Duncraig
3
4:08 min/km
00:06:44.39
4:29 min/km
136
00:03:38.01
3:38 min/km
194
162
1960
Asher MUNJODZI
Asher MUNJODZI #1960
Male Y06
00:10:23.90
00:10:23.90
162
(162)
Y06
162
00:02:01.82
Male
162
St Stephen's School Carramar
400
15
3
4:09 min/km
00:06:46.16
4:30 min/km
143
00:03:37.74
3:37 min/km
193
163
2004
Jacob SCOTT
Jacob SCOTT #2004
Male Y06
00:10:25.40
00:10:25.40
163
(163)
Y06
163
00:02:03.32
Male
163
Swanbourne Primary School
212
3
6
4:10 min/km
00:06:53.21
4:35 min/km
177
00:03:32.19
3:32 min/km
160
164
2180
William GRIFFITHS
William GRIFFITHS #2180
Male Y06
00:10:25.41
00:10:25.41
164
(164)
Y06
164
00:02:03.33
Male
164
West Leederville Primary
493
19
4
4:10 min/km
00:06:56.89
4:37 min/km
185
00:03:28.52
3:28 min/km
141
165
2178
Rupert DECENT
Rupert DECENT #2178
Male Y06
00:10:25.60
00:10:25.60
165
(165)
Y06
165
00:02:03.51
Male
165
West Leederville Primary
493
19
5
4:10 min/km
00:06:57.66
4:38 min/km
187
00:03:27.93
3:27 min/km
135
166
241
Christian EDWARDS
Christian EDWARDS #241
Male Y06
00:10:25.60
00:10:25.60
166
(166)
Y06
166
00:02:03.52
Male
166
Collier Primary School
431
16
3
4:10 min/km
00:06:47.04
4:31 min/km
146
00:03:38.56
3:38 min/km
195
167
1962
Nathaniel HARRIS
Nathaniel HARRIS #1962
Male Y06
00:10:26.00
00:10:26.00
167
(167)
Y06
167
00:02:03.91
Male
167
St Stephen's School Carramar
400
15
4
4:10 min/km
00:06:56.89
4:37 min/km
184
00:03:29.11
3:29 min/km
143
168
1369
Carter KING
Carter KING #1369
Male Y06
00:10:26.62
00:10:26.62
168
(168)
Y06
168
00:02:04.54
Male
168
Richmond Primary School
334
13
5
4:10 min/km
00:07:00.43
4:40 min/km
194
00:03:26.19
3:26 min/km
117
169
27
Shaadwal BHARATI
Shaadwal BHARATI #27
Male Y06
00:10:26.81
00:10:26.81
169
(169)
Y06
169
00:02:04.73
Male
169
Applecross Primary School
229
4
6
4:10 min/km
00:06:49.09
4:32 min/km
154
00:03:37.72
3:37 min/km
192
170
1807
Nicolas ACOSTA
Nicolas ACOSTA #1807
Male Y06
00:10:26.90
00:10:26.90
170
(170)
Y06
170
00:02:04.82
Male
170
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
744
37
2
4:10 min/km
00:06:52.18
4:34 min/km
171
00:03:34.72
3:34 min/km
178
171
2046
Aaron CURRION
Aaron CURRION #2046
Male Y06
00:10:27.40
00:10:27.40
171
(171)
Y06
171
00:02:05.32
Male
171
Tapping Primary School
639
26
2
4:10 min/km
00:06:48.06
4:32 min/km
148
00:03:39.34
3:39 min/km
197
172
1414
Henry OSBON
Henry OSBON #1414
Male Y06
00:10:28.03
00:10:28.03
172
(172)
Y06
172
00:02:05.95
Male
172
Rosalie Primary School
470
18
3
4:11 min/km
00:06:52.64
4:35 min/km
174
00:03:35.39
3:35 min/km
180
173
1197
Cooper CARMICHAEL
Cooper CARMICHAEL #1197
Male Y06
00:10:28.16
00:10:28.16
173
(173)
Y06
173
00:02:06.08
Male
173
Pearsall Primary School
978
41
1
4:11 min/km
00:06:51.33
4:34 min/km
164
00:03:36.82
3:36 min/km
188
174
152
Rhys MAASIKAS
Rhys MAASIKAS #152
Male Y06
00:10:28.17
00:10:28.17
174
(174)
Y06
174
00:02:06.08
Male
174
Capel Primary School
663
29
3
4:11 min/km
00:06:53.61
4:35 min/km
178
00:03:34.56
3:34 min/km
175
175
239
Kale GREGG
Kale GREGG #239
Male Y06
00:10:28.41
00:10:28.41
175
(175)
Y06
175
00:02:06.33
Male
175
Collier Primary School
431
16
4
4:11 min/km
00:06:50.90
4:33 min/km
161
00:03:37.51
3:37 min/km
191
176
412
Finnlay BRIGGS
Finnlay BRIGGS #412
Male Y06
00:10:28.41
00:10:28.41
176
(176)
Y06
176
00:02:06.33
Male
176
Freshwater Bay Primary School
519
20
4
4:11 min/km
00:06:55.22
4:36 min/km
181
00:03:33.18
3:33 min/km
166
177
26
Paul WHITTOME
Paul WHITTOME #26
Male Y06
00:10:28.86
00:10:28.86
177
(177)
Y06
177
00:02:06.78
Male
177
Applecross Primary School
229
4
7
4:11 min/km
00:06:49.40
4:32 min/km
155
00:03:39.46
3:39 min/km
198
178
2047
Sam MCCULLOCH
Sam MCCULLOCH #2047
Male Y06
00:10:29.40
00:10:29.40
178
(178)
Y06
178
00:02:07.32
Male
178
Tapping Primary School
639
26
3
4:11 min/km
00:06:46.15
4:30 min/km
142
00:03:43.25
3:43 min/km
213
179
1317
Leo VON KRUGER
Leo VON KRUGER #1317
Male Y06
00:10:29.46
00:10:29.46
179
(179)
Y06
179
00:02:07.38
Male
179
Quinns Beach Primary School
726
33
2
4:11 min/km
00:06:52.98
4:35 min/km
176
00:03:36.48
3:36 min/km
187
180
937
Thomas HOLLINGWORTH
Thomas HOLLINGWORTH #937
Male Y06
00:10:30.27
00:10:30.27
180
(180)
Y06
180
00:02:08.19
Male
180
Makybe Rise Primary School
645
28
2
4:12 min/km
00:06:54.83
4:36 min/km
179
00:03:35.44
3:35 min/km
181
181
919
Zavier ARGENT
Zavier ARGENT #919
Male Y06
00:10:30.65
00:10:30.65
181
(181)
Y06
181
00:02:08.57
Male
181
Leeming Primary School
2
4:12 min/km
00:06:56.10
4:37 min/km
182
00:03:34.55
3:34 min/km
174
182
807
Xavier LINTO
Xavier LINTO #807
Male Y06
00:10:31.67
00:10:31.67
182
(182)
Y06
182
00:02:09.58
Male
182
Kyilla Primary School
741
36
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:01.14
4:40 min/km
197
00:03:30.52
3:30 min/km
150
183
2435
Lincoln REEVE
Lincoln REEVE #2435
Male Y06
00:10:32.40
00:10:32.40
183
(183)
Y06
183
00:02:10.32
Male
183
Manjimup Primary School
2
4:12 min/km
00:07:03.90
4:42 min/km
206
00:03:28.50
3:28 min/km
140
184
279
Sullivan STOPP
Sullivan STOPP #279
Male Y06
00:10:33.15
00:10:33.15
184
(184)
Y06
184
00:02:11.07
Male
184
Connolly Primary School
599
23
3
4:13 min/km
00:06:58.49
4:38 min/km
189
00:03:34.65
3:34 min/km
177
185
1774
Chace MCSHANE
Chace MCSHANE #1774
Male Y06
00:10:33.33
00:10:33.33
185
(185)
Y06
185
00:02:11.24
Male
185
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:08.92
4:45 min/km
221
00:03:24.41
3:24 min/km
98
186
560
Roman MCQUADE
Roman MCQUADE #560
Male Y06
00:10:35.16
00:10:35.16
186
(186)
Y06
186
00:02:13.08
Male
186
Harmony Primary School
641
27
3
4:14 min/km
00:07:00.51
4:40 min/km
195
00:03:34.64
3:34 min/km
176
187
1416
Matthew WINN
Matthew WINN #1416
Male Y06
00:10:36.90
00:10:36.90
187
(187)
Y06
187
00:02:14.82
Male
187
Rosalie Primary School
470
18
4
4:14 min/km
00:07:01.39
4:40 min/km
199
00:03:35.51
3:35 min/km
183
188
939
Rohan BUCKLEY
Rohan BUCKLEY #939
Male Y06
00:10:37.15
00:10:37.15
188
(188)
Y06
188
00:02:15.07
Male
188
Makybe Rise Primary School
645
28
3
4:14 min/km
00:06:56.12
4:37 min/km
183
00:03:41.03
3:41 min/km
205
189
1343
Connor DONNELLY
Connor DONNELLY #1343
Male Y06
00:10:37.65
00:10:37.65
189
(189)
Y06
189
00:02:15.57
Male
189
Quinns Rocks Primary School
611
24
3
4:15 min/km
00:07:03.80
4:42 min/km
205
00:03:33.84
3:33 min/km
170
190
942
Billy DONOVAN
Billy DONOVAN #942
Male Y06
00:10:37.78
00:10:37.78
190
(190)
Y06
190
00:02:15.70
Male
190
Makybe Rise Primary School
645
28
4
4:15 min/km
00:06:52.15
4:34 min/km
169
00:03:45.62
3:45 min/km
226
191
2079
Harry MORGAN
Harry MORGAN #2079
Male Y06
00:10:38.15
00:10:38.15
191
(191)
Y06
191
00:02:16.07
Male
191
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
910
40
1
4:15 min/km
00:07:05.02
4:43 min/km
208
00:03:33.13
3:33 min/km
165
192
192
Leo HALL
Leo HALL #192
Male Y06
00:10:38.60
00:10:38.60
192
(192)
Y06
192
00:02:16.51
Male
192
Carramar Primary School
326
11
6
4:15 min/km
00:07:01.58
4:41 min/km
201
00:03:37.02
3:37 min/km
189
193
638
Riley DEVILLIERS
Riley DEVILLIERS #638
Male Y06
00:10:38.94
00:10:38.94
193
(193)
Y06
193
00:02:16.85
Male
193
Hocking Primary School
540
22
3
4:15 min/km
00:06:59.11
4:39 min/km
192
00:03:39.82
3:39 min/km
199
194
1600
Max HRICO
Max HRICO #1600
Male Y06
00:10:39.40
00:10:39.40
194
(194)
Y06
194
00:02:17.32
Male
194
South Perth Primary
678
31
2
4:15 min/km
00:06:58.49
4:38 min/km
188
00:03:40.90
3:40 min/km
204
195
2048
Owen MCGRATH
Owen MCGRATH #2048
Male Y06
00:10:39.42
00:10:39.42
195
(195)
Y06
195
00:02:17.34
Male
195
Tapping Primary School
639
26
4
4:15 min/km
00:07:05.39
4:43 min/km
211
00:03:34.03
3:34 min/km
171
196
1597
Leon GONZALEZ
Leon GONZALEZ #1597
Male Y06
00:10:39.63
00:10:39.63
196
(196)
Y06
196
00:02:17.55
Male
196
South Perth Primary
678
31
3
4:15 min/km
00:06:54.83
4:36 min/km
180
00:03:44.79
3:44 min/km
224
197
1961
Raphael SARKIS
Raphael SARKIS #1961
Male Y06
00:10:39.82
00:10:39.82
197
(197)
Y06
197
00:02:17.74
Male
197
St Stephen's School Carramar
400
15
5
4:15 min/km
00:06:51.16
4:34 min/km
163
00:03:48.66
3:48 min/km
231
198
1803
Daniel BIRD
Daniel BIRD #1803
Male Y06
00:10:40.40
00:10:40.40
198
(198)
Y06
198
00:02:18.32
Male
198
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
744
37
3
4:16 min/km
00:06:48.88
4:32 min/km
153
00:03:51.52
3:51 min/km
234
199
417
Jack KEMP
Jack KEMP #417
Male Y06
00:10:40.42
00:10:40.42
199
(199)
Y06
199
00:02:18.34
Male
199
Freshwater Bay Primary School
519
20
5
4:16 min/km
00:07:00.13
4:40 min/km
193
00:03:40.29
3:40 min/km
203
200
2433
Harrison PARNABY
Harrison PARNABY #2433
Male Y06
00:10:40.64
00:10:40.64
200
(200)
Y06
200
00:02:18.55
Male
200
Hillarys Primary School
1
4:16 min/km
00:07:07.27
4:44 min/km
220
00:03:33.36
3:33 min/km
169
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (308 items)
© 2023