School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (383 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
251
2096
Amberley MILES
Amberley MILES #2096
Female Y06
00:12:07.65
00:12:07.65
251
(251)
Y06
251
00:03:21.25
Female
251
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
1062
39
2
4:51 min/km
00:08:04.55
5:23 min/km
268
00:04:03.10
4:03 min/km
200
252
1442
Willow CHISHOLM
Willow CHISHOLM #1442
Female Y06
00:12:08.89
00:12:08.89
252
(252)
Y06
252
00:03:22.48
Female
252
Rosalie Primary School
577
24
4
4:51 min/km
00:08:10.49
5:26 min/km
281
00:03:58.39
3:58 min/km
172
253
719
Stella FERGUSON
Stella FERGUSON #719
Female Y06
00:12:09.70
00:12:09.70
253
(253)
Y06
253
00:03:23.30
Female
253
Holy Rosary Primary School
842
31
3
4:51 min/km
00:08:01.88
5:21 min/km
259
00:04:07.82
4:07 min/km
216
254
1098
Yolanda WANG
Yolanda WANG #1098
Female Y06
00:12:09.79
00:12:09.79
254
(254)
Y06
254
00:03:23.38
Female
254
Methodist Ladies' College
194
5
14
4:51 min/km
00:08:00.40
5:20 min/km
255
00:04:09.38
4:09 min/km
226
255
962
Madison MULCAHY
Madison MULCAHY #962
Female Y06
00:12:11.65
00:12:11.65
255
(255)
Y06
255
00:03:25.25
Female
255
Makybe Rise Primary School
751
29
5
4:52 min/km
00:08:09.88
5:26 min/km
278
00:04:01.77
4:01 min/km
197
256
2030
Luisa SHAVE
Luisa SHAVE #2030
Female Y06
00:12:12.14
00:12:12.14
256
(256)
Y06
256
00:03:25.73
Female
256
Swanbourne Primary School
523
21
5
4:52 min/km
00:08:01.63
5:21 min/km
257
00:04:10.51
4:10 min/km
235
257
1387
Ruby KERRUISH
Ruby KERRUISH #1387
Female Y06
00:12:12.34
00:12:12.34
257
(257)
Y06
257
00:03:25.94
Female
257
Richmond Primary School
317
11
6
4:52 min/km
00:08:02.90
5:21 min/km
263
00:04:09.44
4:09 min/km
228
258
215
Chloe SAUNDERS
Chloe SAUNDERS #215
Female Y06
00:12:12.41
00:12:12.41
258
(258)
Y06
258
00:03:26.00
Female
258
Carramar Primary School
459
17
7
4:52 min/km
00:08:10.93
5:27 min/km
283
00:04:01.48
4:01 min/km
195
259
722
Isla MAISEY
Isla MAISEY #722
Female Y06
00:12:12.54
00:12:12.54
259
(259)
Y06
259
00:03:26.14
Female
259
Holy Rosary Primary School
842
31
4
4:53 min/km
00:08:04.13
5:22 min/km
267
00:04:08.41
4:08 min/km
218
260
2097
Trinity DOULIS
Trinity DOULIS #2097
Female Y06
00:12:13.36
00:12:13.36
260
(260)
Y06
260
00:03:26.95
Female
260
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
1062
39
3
4:53 min/km
00:08:03.31
5:22 min/km
265
00:04:10.05
4:10 min/km
231
261
2031
Daisy COSTELLO
Daisy COSTELLO #2031
Female Y06
00:12:13.76
00:12:13.76
261
(261)
Y06
261
00:03:27.35
Female
261
Swanbourne Primary School
523
21
6
4:53 min/km
00:08:01.88
5:21 min/km
258
00:04:11.87
4:11 min/km
239
262
3814
Sofia NOVOSELSKAIA
Sofia NOVOSELSKAIA #3814
Female Y06
00:12:13.90
00:12:13.90
262
(262)
Y06
262
00:03:27.50
Female
262
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
1
4:53 min/km
00:08:04.88
5:23 min/km
269
00:04:09.02
4:09 min/km
225
263
874
Summer ADAMS
Summer ADAMS #874
Female Y06
00:12:14.37
00:12:14.37
263
(263)
Y06
263
00:03:27.96
Female
263
Landsdale Christian School
1
4:53 min/km
00:08:01.89
5:21 min/km
261
00:04:12.48
4:12 min/km
241
264
292
Leyla MCFARLANE
Leyla MCFARLANE #292
Female Y06
00:12:14.57
00:12:14.57
264
(264)
Y06
264
00:03:28.16
Female
264
Connolly Primary School
893
34
4
4:53 min/km
00:07:47.15
5:11 min/km
222
00:04:27.41
4:27 min/km
279
264
1323
Janeen MAHONEY
Janeen MAHONEY #1323
Female Y06
00:12:14.57
00:12:14.57
264
(264)
Y06
264
00:03:28.16
Female
264
Quinns Beach Primary School
1209
40
1
4:53 min/km
00:07:42.25
5:08 min/km
206
00:04:32.31
4:32 min/km
297
266
1781
Ava HUGHES
Ava HUGHES #1781
Female Y06
00:12:16.39
00:12:16.39
266
(266)
Y06
266
00:03:29.99
Female
266
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
2
4:54 min/km
00:07:47.37
5:11 min/km
224
00:04:29.02
4:29 min/km
286
267
1940
Isabella ITALIANO
Isabella ITALIANO #1940
Female Y06
00:12:16.40
00:12:16.40
267
(267)
Y06
267
00:03:29.99
Female
267
St Peter's Primary School
923
37
4
4:54 min/km
00:08:06.88
5:24 min/km
274
00:04:09.52
4:09 min/km
229
268
868
Caroline MOK
Caroline MOK #868
Female Y06
00:12:17.00
00:12:17.00
268
(268)
Y06
268
00:03:30.60
Female
268
Lake Monger Primary School
1
4:54 min/km
00:07:47.15
5:11 min/km
223
00:04:29.85
4:29 min/km
289
269
1089
Isabella LOVE
Isabella LOVE #1089
Female Y06
00:12:17.41
00:12:17.41
269
(269)
Y06
269
00:03:31.01
Female
269
Methodist Ladies' College
194
5
15
4:54 min/km
00:07:47.14
5:11 min/km
221
00:04:30.27
4:30 min/km
290
270
1308
Mimi NORDSTROM-MACDOUGALL
Mimi NORDSTROM-MACDOUGALL #1308
Female Y06
00:12:18.16
00:12:18.16
270
(270)
Y06
270
00:03:31.75
Female
270
Presbyterian Ladies' College
127
2
10
4:55 min/km
00:07:51.08
5:14 min/km
236
00:04:27.07
4:27 min/km
278
271
220
Koby DOWSETT
Koby DOWSETT #220
Female Y06
00:12:18.41
00:12:18.41
271
(271)
Y06
271
00:03:32.00
Female
271
Carramar Primary School
459
17
8
4:55 min/km
00:08:06.13
5:24 min/km
271
00:04:12.27
4:12 min/km
240
272
2064
Amie RABBETT
Amie RABBETT #2064
Female Y06
00:12:20.86
00:12:20.86
272
(272)
Y06
272
00:03:34.45
Female
272
Tapping Primary School
2
4:56 min/km
00:07:59.86
5:19 min/km
253
00:04:20.99
4:20 min/km
262
273
824
Ila HANLEY
Ila HANLEY #824
Female Y06
00:12:22.89
00:12:22.89
273
(273)
Y06
273
00:03:36.48
Female
273
Kyilla Primary School
822
30
4
4:57 min/km
00:08:11.09
5:27 min/km
284
00:04:11.79
4:11 min/km
238
274
1481
Isabel TARANTO
Isabel TARANTO #1481
Female Y06
00:12:24.71
00:12:24.71
274
(274)
Y06
274
00:03:38.31
Female
274
Santa Maria College
180
4
16
4:57 min/km
00:08:10.39
5:26 min/km
280
00:04:14.32
4:14 min/km
249
275
1982
Amelia LEWKOWSKI
Amelia LEWKOWSKI #1982
Female Y06
00:12:25.40
00:12:25.40
275
(275)
Y06
275
00:03:39.00
Female
275
St Stephen's School Carramar
2
4:58 min/km
00:08:00.66
5:20 min/km
256
00:04:24.74
4:24 min/km
270
276
1938
Charli NEEDS
Charli NEEDS #1938
Female Y06
00:12:25.53
00:12:25.53
276
(276)
Y06
276
00:03:39.12
Female
276
St Peter's Primary School
923
37
5
4:58 min/km
00:08:16.13
5:30 min/km
292
00:04:09.40
4:09 min/km
227
277
580
Sarah LEGERSTEE
Sarah LEGERSTEE #580
Female Y06
00:12:25.90
00:12:25.90
277
(277)
Y06
277
00:03:39.50
Female
277
Harmony Primary School
592
26
6
4:58 min/km
00:08:01.89
5:21 min/km
260
00:04:24.01
4:24 min/km
267
278
671
Gracie WHEELER
Gracie WHEELER #671
Female Y06
00:12:28.37
00:12:28.37
278
(278)
Y06
278
00:03:41.96
Female
278
Hocking Primary School
712
27
7
4:59 min/km
00:08:03.14
5:22 min/km
264
00:04:25.22
4:25 min/km
273
279
673
Elaine YONG
Elaine YONG #673
Female Y06
00:12:28.40
00:12:28.40
279
(279)
Y06
279
00:03:42.00
Female
279
Hocking Primary School
712
27
8
4:59 min/km
00:07:55.50
5:17 min/km
247
00:04:32.90
4:32 min/km
299
280
3803
Milly EAMES
Milly EAMES #3803
Female Y06
00:12:29.16
00:12:29.16
280
(280)
Y06
280
00:03:42.75
Female
280
Manjimup Primary School
1
4:59 min/km
00:08:08.51
5:25 min/km
276
00:04:20.65
4:20 min/km
261
281
290
Sophie GILBERT
Sophie GILBERT #290
Female Y06
00:12:29.66
00:12:29.66
281
(281)
Y06
281
00:03:43.25
Female
281
Connolly Primary School
893
34
5
4:59 min/km
00:07:56.33
5:17 min/km
248
00:04:33.32
4:33 min/km
300
282
675
Lucie FORSTER
Lucie FORSTER #675
Female Y06
00:12:34.06
00:12:34.06
282
(282)
Y06
282
00:03:47.65
Female
282
Hocking Primary School
712
27
9
5:01 min/km
00:08:02.49
5:21 min/km
262
00:04:31.56
4:31 min/km
295
283
263
Maddie TAYLOR
Maddie TAYLOR #263
Female Y06
00:12:36.08
00:12:36.08
283
(283)
Y06
283
00:03:49.68
Female
283
Collier Primary School
895
35
3
5:02 min/km
00:08:15.89
5:30 min/km
291
00:04:20.19
4:20 min/km
259
283
721
Trier FOSTER
Trier FOSTER #721
Female Y06
00:12:36.08
00:12:36.08
283
(283)
Y06
283
00:03:49.68
Female
283
Holy Rosary Primary School
842
31
5
5:02 min/km
00:08:09.89
5:26 min/km
279
00:04:26.19
4:26 min/km
275
283
723
Jasmine LOVE
Jasmine LOVE #723
Female Y06
00:12:36.08
00:12:36.08
283
(283)
Y06
283
00:03:49.68
Female
283
Holy Rosary Primary School
842
31
6
5:02 min/km
00:08:09.38
5:26 min/km
277
00:04:26.70
4:26 min/km
276
286
1005
Lotti SARAGA
Lotti SARAGA #1005
Female Y06
00:12:36.26
00:12:36.26
286
(286)
Y06
286
00:03:49.85
Female
286
Marmion Primary School
383
14
5
5:02 min/km
00:08:12.11
5:28 min/km
287
00:04:24.14
4:24 min/km
268
287
3836
Chanelle RENTON
Chanelle RENTON #3836
Female Y06
00:12:37.66
00:12:37.66
287
(287)
Y06
287
00:03:51.25
Female
287
Meadow Springs Primary School
1
5:03 min/km
00:08:06.13
5:24 min/km
272
00:04:31.52
4:31 min/km
294
288
1767
Claudia WILLCOCK
Claudia WILLCOCK #1767
Female Y06
00:12:38.31
00:12:38.31
288
(288)
Y06
288
00:03:51.90
Female
288
St John's Primary School
2
5:03 min/km
00:08:13.14
5:28 min/km
288
00:04:25.17
4:25 min/km
272
289
213
Zara DOWNS
Zara DOWNS #213
Female Y06
00:12:38.40
00:12:38.40
289
(289)
Y06
289
00:03:52.00
Female
289
Carramar Primary School
459
17
9
5:03 min/km
00:08:15.13
5:30 min/km
290
00:04:23.27
4:23 min/km
266
290
924
Yeseul KIM
Yeseul KIM #924
Female Y06
00:12:38.66
00:12:38.66
290
(290)
Y06
290
00:03:52.25
Female
290
Leeming Primary School
1220
41
1
5:03 min/km
00:08:10.69
5:27 min/km
282
00:04:27.97
4:27 min/km
282
291
912
Ebony OLDFIELD
Ebony OLDFIELD #912
Female Y06
00:12:38.92
00:12:38.92
291
(291)
Y06
291
00:03:52.52
Female
291
Landsdale Primary School
583
25
5
5:03 min/km
00:08:03.74
5:22 min/km
266
00:04:35.18
4:35 min/km
302
292
927
Alison ASTRUP
Alison ASTRUP #927
Female Y06
00:12:39.33
00:12:39.33
292
(292)
Y06
292
00:03:52.93
Female
292
Leeming Primary School
1220
41
2
5:03 min/km
00:08:11.09
5:27 min/km
285
00:04:28.24
4:28 min/km
284
293
1485
Emily JOHNSTONE
Emily JOHNSTONE #1485
Female Y06
00:12:42.37
00:12:42.37
293
(293)
Y06
293
00:03:55.96
Female
293
Santa Maria College
180
4
17
5:04 min/km
00:08:18.13
5:32 min/km
297
00:04:24.24
4:24 min/km
269
294
1535
Hadlee BALDACCHINO
Hadlee BALDACCHINO #1535
Female Y06
00:12:43.59
00:12:43.59
294
(294)
Y06
294
00:03:57.19
Female
294
Serpentine Primary School
1027
38
3
5:05 min/km
00:08:15.13
5:30 min/km
289
00:04:28.46
4:28 min/km
285
295
1443
Zella BARRETT-LENNARD-WOSS
Zella BARRETT-LENNARD-WOSS #1443
Female Y06
00:12:45.16
00:12:45.16
295
(295)
Y06
295
00:03:58.75
Female
295
Rosalie Primary School
577
24
5
5:06 min/km
00:08:17.05
5:31 min/km
295
00:04:28.10
4:28 min/km
283
296
1358
Jayla GARDNER
Jayla GARDNER #1358
Female Y06
00:12:45.84
00:12:45.84
296
(296)
Y06
296
00:03:59.43
Female
296
Quinns Rocks Primary School
919
36
4
5:06 min/km
00:08:16.13
5:30 min/km
293
00:04:29.70
4:29 min/km
288
297
1941
Chloe GREENER
Chloe GREENER #1941
Female Y06
00:12:45.84
00:12:45.84
297
(297)
Y06
297
00:03:59.44
Female
297
St Peter's Primary School
923
37
6
5:06 min/km
00:08:16.43
5:30 min/km
294
00:04:29.41
4:29 min/km
287
298
163
Brydie SUTCLIFFE
Brydie SUTCLIFFE #163
Female Y06
00:12:47.48
00:12:47.48
298
(298)
Y06
298
00:04:01.07
Female
298
Capel Primary School
550
23
4
5:06 min/km
00:08:11.74
5:27 min/km
286
00:04:35.73
4:35 min/km
305
299
392
Jemimah JACQUES
Jemimah JACQUES #392
Female Y06
00:12:47.65
00:12:47.65
299
(299)
Y06
299
00:04:01.25
Female
299
Eden Hill Primary School
1
5:07 min/km
00:08:19.91
5:33 min/km
302
00:04:27.74
4:27 min/km
281
300
390
Meisha SIMS
Meisha SIMS #390
Female Y06
00:12:49.07
00:12:49.07
300
(300)
Y06
300
00:04:02.67
Female
300
Eden Hill Primary School
2
5:07 min/km
00:08:17.87
5:31 min/km
296
00:04:31.20
4:31 min/km
293
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (383 items)
© 2023