School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (317 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
1
2391
Sam O'SULLIVAN
Sam O'SULLIVAN #2391
Male Y05
00:08:23.29
00:08:23.29
1
(1)
Y05
1
Male
1
Glengarry Primary School
1
3:21 min/km
00:05:27.15
3:38 min/km
1
00:02:56.14
2:56 min/km
1
2
2386
Jaison JASCHINSKY
Jaison JASCHINSKY #2386
Male Y05
00:08:44.20
00:08:44.20
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:20.91
Male
2
St Andrews Catholic Primary School
1
3:29 min/km
00:05:47.30
3:51 min/km
3
00:02:56.90
2:56 min/km
2
8
2131
Noah TOME
Noah TOME #2131
Male Y05
00:09:02.87
00:09:02.87
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:00:39.57
Male
8
Wembley Primary School
225
1
2
3:37 min/km
00:06:01.34
4:00 min/km
15
00:03:01.53
3:01 min/km
3
3
2213
Patrick CAMPBELL
Patrick CAMPBELL #2213
Male Y05
00:08:48.05
00:08:48.05
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:24.75
Male
3
Whitford Catholic Primary School
331
10
1
3:31 min/km
00:05:46.43
3:50 min/km
2
00:03:01.62
3:01 min/km
4
6
2132
Mitchell PEARCEY
Mitchell PEARCEY #2132
Male Y05
00:09:01.65
00:09:01.65
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:00:38.35
Male
6
Wembley Primary School
225
1
1
3:36 min/km
00:05:59.73
3:59 min/km
13
00:03:01.91
3:01 min/km
5
7
408
Jackson HILL
Jackson HILL #408
Male Y05
00:09:01.85
00:09:01.85
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:00:38.56
Male
7
Freshwater Bay Primary School
247
3
1
3:36 min/km
00:05:58.51
3:59 min/km
8
00:03:03.34
3:03 min/km
6
19
2388
Deshaun KHAIRA
Deshaun KHAIRA #2388
Male Y05
00:09:21.16
00:09:21.16
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:00:57.86
Male
19
Carey Baptist College
1
3:44 min/km
00:06:17.68
4:11 min/km
34
00:03:03.48
3:03 min/km
7
10
2377
Fernando ELLIS
Fernando ELLIS #2377
Male Y05
00:09:03.43
00:09:03.43
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:00:40.14
Male
10
Subiaco Primary School
247
2
1
3:37 min/km
00:05:59.53
3:59 min/km
12
00:03:03.90
3:03 min/km
8
41
2394
Rhys PARKER
Rhys PARKER #2394
Male Y05
00:09:36.68
00:09:36.68
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:01:13.39
Male
41
Mandurah Catholic College
1
3:50 min/km
00:06:32.70
4:21 min/km
79
00:03:03.98
3:03 min/km
9
5
1869
Charlie KILLOH
Charlie KILLOH #1869
Male Y05
00:08:58.81
00:08:58.81
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:00:35.52
Male
5
St Mark's Anglican Community School
305
7
1
3:35 min/km
00:05:53.83
3:55 min/km
5
00:03:04.98
3:04 min/km
10
4
2404
Tighe WYNNE
Tighe WYNNE #2404
Male Y05
00:08:58.18
00:08:58.18
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:00:34.89
Male
4
St Andrews Catholic Primary School
2
3:35 min/km
00:05:52.68
3:55 min/km
4
00:03:05.50
3:05 min/km
11
9
1138
Elijah GRIFFITHS
Elijah GRIFFITHS #1138
Male Y05
00:09:03.28
00:09:03.28
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:00:39.98
Male
9
Padbury Catholic Primary School
310
8
1
3:37 min/km
00:05:57.67
3:58 min/km
6
00:03:05.60
3:05 min/km
12
27
55
Tate JAHN
Tate JAHN #55
Male Y05
00:09:26.42
00:09:26.42
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:01:03.12
Male
27
Ardross Primary School
1
3:46 min/km
00:06:20.68
4:13 min/km
41
00:03:05.74
3:05 min/km
13
26
2378
Samuel FLEMING
Samuel FLEMING #2378
Male Y05
00:09:26.42
00:09:26.42
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:01:03.12
Male
26
St Benedict's Primary School
1
3:46 min/km
00:06:20.17
4:13 min/km
39
00:03:06.24
3:06 min/km
14
14
1749
Freddie SMITH
Freddie SMITH #1749
Male Y05
00:09:14.26
00:09:14.26
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:00:50.96
Male
14
St James' Anglican School
1
3:41 min/km
00:06:05.43
4:03 min/km
20
00:03:08.83
3:08 min/km
15
21
1953
Lucas UNITT
Lucas UNITT #1953
Male Y05
00:09:22.16
00:09:22.16
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:00:58.87
Male
21
St Stephen's School Carramar
436
16
2
3:44 min/km
00:06:13.16
4:08 min/km
26
00:03:09.00
3:09 min/km
16
38
476
Orson BENNETT
Orson BENNETT #476
Male Y05
00:09:35.56
00:09:35.56
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:01:12.26
Male
38
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
366
13
1
3:50 min/km
00:06:26.42
4:17 min/km
52
00:03:09.13
3:09 min/km
17
17
2402
Hudson STANGER
Hudson STANGER #2402
Male Y05
00:09:18.69
00:09:18.69
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:00:55.39
Male
17
Gidgegannup Primary School
1
3:43 min/km
00:06:09.31
4:06 min/km
23
00:03:09.38
3:09 min/km
18
54
2380
James FRANEY
James FRANEY #2380
Male Y05
00:09:45.93
00:09:45.93
54
(54)
Y05
54
00:01:22.64
Male
54
Francis Jordan Catholic School
1
3:54 min/km
00:06:36.18
4:24 min/km
89
00:03:09.75
3:09 min/km
19
35
833
Munashe MADZIVA
Munashe MADZIVA #833
Male Y05
00:09:31.73
00:09:31.73
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:01:08.43
Male
35
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
1
3:48 min/km
00:06:21.72
4:14 min/km
42
00:03:10.01
3:10 min/km
20
16
275
Freddie WILLIS
Freddie WILLIS #275
Male Y05
00:09:16.18
00:09:16.18
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:00:52.89
Male
16
Connolly Primary School
698
27
1
3:42 min/km
00:06:06.03
4:04 min/km
21
00:03:10.15
3:10 min/km
21
15
1506
Jay EVANS
Jay EVANS #1506
Male Y05
00:09:14.43
00:09:14.43
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:00:51.14
Male
15
Serpentine Primary School
440
17
1
3:41 min/km
00:06:04.18
4:02 min/km
16
00:03:10.25
3:10 min/km
22
46
978
Daniel STANKOV
Daniel STANKOV #978
Male Y05
00:09:42.27
00:09:42.27
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:01:18.97
Male
46
Marmion Primary School
251
4
2
3:52 min/km
00:06:30.89
4:20 min/km
70
00:03:11.38
3:11 min/km
23
11
2400
Keiran SMITH
Keiran SMITH #2400
Male Y05
00:09:10.86
00:09:10.86
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:00:47.56
Male
11
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
1
3:40 min/km
00:05:59.43
3:59 min/km
11
00:03:11.43
3:11 min/km
24
28
407
Archer DAY
Archer DAY #407
Male Y05
00:09:26.93
00:09:26.93
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:01:03.64
Male
28
Freshwater Bay Primary School
247
3
2
3:46 min/km
00:06:15.42
4:10 min/km
31
00:03:11.51
3:11 min/km
25
25
2042
Louie DREW
Louie DREW #2042
Male Y05
00:09:26.12
00:09:26.12
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:01:02.82
Male
25
Tapping Primary School
257
5
1
3:46 min/km
00:06:14.58
4:09 min/km
29
00:03:11.54
3:11 min/km
26
13
2171
Spencer HATHRILL
Spencer HATHRILL #2171
Male Y05
00:09:12.02
00:09:12.02
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:00:48.72
Male
13
West Leederville Primary
402
14
1
3:40 min/km
00:06:00.42
4:00 min/km
14
00:03:11.59
3:11 min/km
27
12
364
Oscar TONKIN
Oscar TONKIN #364
Male Y05
00:09:11.18
00:09:11.18
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:00:47.89
Male
12
Denmark Primary School
1
3:40 min/km
00:05:58.93
3:59 min/km
9
00:03:12.25
3:12 min/km
28
30
448
Raoul VECCHIO
Raoul VECCHIO #448
Male Y05
00:09:28.34
00:09:28.34
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:01:05.04
Male
30
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
3:47 min/km
00:06:15.81
4:10 min/km
32
00:03:12.52
3:12 min/km
29
43
17
Levi MASCI
Levi MASCI #17
Male Y05
00:09:37.78
00:09:37.78
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:01:14.48
Male
43
Applecross Primary School
363
12
1
3:51 min/km
00:06:24.92
4:16 min/km
50
00:03:12.85
3:12 min/km
30
45
1870
Daniel FILE
Daniel FILE #1870
Male Y05
00:09:40.23
00:09:40.23
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:01:16.93
Male
45
St Mark's Anglican Community School
305
7
2
3:52 min/km
00:06:26.82
4:17 min/km
53
00:03:13.40
3:13 min/km
31
18
688
Baxter ZUBAK
Baxter ZUBAK #688
Male Y05
00:09:18.94
00:09:18.94
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:00:55.64
Male
18
Holy Rosary Primary School
488
19
1
3:43 min/km
00:06:05.20
4:03 min/km
19
00:03:13.73
3:13 min/km
32
68
1140
Levi KADAK
Levi KADAK #1140
Male Y05
00:09:52.43
00:09:52.43
68
(68)
Y05
68
00:01:29.13
Male
68
Padbury Catholic Primary School
310
8
2
3:56 min/km
00:06:38.66
4:25 min/km
97
00:03:13.77
3:13 min/km
33
42
832
Kai MCKINLAY
Kai MCKINLAY #832
Male Y05
00:09:36.96
00:09:36.96
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:01:13.67
Male
42
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
2
3:50 min/km
00:06:22.93
4:15 min/km
45
00:03:14.03
3:14 min/km
34
53
507
Henry MALKIN
Henry MALKIN #507
Male Y05
00:09:45.93
00:09:45.93
53
(53)
Y05
53
00:01:22.63
Male
53
Halidon Primary School
742
28
1
3:54 min/km
00:06:31.69
4:21 min/km
72
00:03:14.24
3:14 min/km
35
20
1952
Logan MENNIE
Logan MENNIE #1952
Male Y05
00:09:21.35
00:09:21.35
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:00:58.06
Male
20
St Stephen's School Carramar
436
16
1
3:44 min/km
00:06:07.05
4:04 min/km
22
00:03:14.30
3:14 min/km
36
66
834
Lee VON BARGEN
Lee VON BARGEN #834
Male Y05
00:09:51.74
00:09:51.74
66
(66)
Y05
66
00:01:28.44
Male
66
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
3
3:56 min/km
00:06:37.22
4:24 min/km
93
00:03:14.51
3:14 min/km
37
29
2382
Jake GRIFFITHS
Jake GRIFFITHS #2382
Male Y05
00:09:27.94
00:09:27.94
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:01:04.64
Male
29
Comet Bay Primary School
1
3:47 min/km
00:06:13.16
4:08 min/km
27
00:03:14.78
3:14 min/km
38
37
1404
Humphrey MILLER-MACDONALD
Humphrey MILLER-MACDONALD #1404
Male Y05
00:09:34.18
00:09:34.18
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:01:10.88
Male
37
Rosalie Primary School
271
6
1
3:49 min/km
00:06:19.06
4:12 min/km
37
00:03:15.12
3:15 min/km
39
61
2071
Tanxsta HARRIS
Tanxsta HARRIS #2071
Male Y05
00:09:49.42
00:09:49.42
61
(61)
Y05
61
00:01:26.12
Male
61
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
1
3:55 min/km
00:06:33.35
4:22 min/km
82
00:03:16.07
3:16 min/km
40
59
750
Arki EYGELAAR
Arki EYGELAAR #750
Male Y05
00:09:48.18
00:09:48.18
59
(59)
Y05
59
00:01:24.89
Male
59
Kapinara Primary School
1
3:55 min/km
00:06:31.92
4:21 min/km
73
00:03:16.26
3:16 min/km
42
40
915
Rohan BRAID
Rohan BRAID #915
Male Y05
00:09:36.56
00:09:36.56
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:01:13.27
Male
40
Leeming Primary School
1
3:50 min/km
00:06:20.30
4:13 min/km
40
00:03:16.26
3:16 min/km
41
44
1761
Jett MASIELLO
Jett MASIELLO #1761
Male Y05
00:09:39.83
00:09:39.83
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:01:16.54
Male
44
St John's Primary School
1
3:51 min/km
00:06:23.33
4:15 min/km
49
00:03:16.50
3:16 min/km
43
34
1335
Matthew BROWNRIGG
Matthew BROWNRIGG #1335
Male Y05
00:09:31.29
00:09:31.29
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:01:07.99
Male
34
Quinns Rocks Primary School
672
26
1
3:48 min/km
00:06:14.38
4:09 min/km
28
00:03:16.91
3:16 min/km
44
65
2399
Isaac SLATER
Isaac SLATER #2399
Male Y05
00:09:50.64
00:09:50.64
65
(65)
Y05
65
00:01:27.34
Male
65
Our Lady of Good Counsel
2
3:56 min/km
00:06:33.67
4:22 min/km
83
00:03:16.96
3:16 min/km
45
50
350
Julius DE ROO
Julius DE ROO #350
Male Y05
00:09:44.92
00:09:44.92
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:01:21.62
Male
50
Dalkeith Primary School
1
3:53 min/km
00:06:27.67
4:18 min/km
59
00:03:17.24
3:17 min/km
46
60
752
Daniel PORTER
Daniel PORTER #752
Male Y05
00:09:48.19
00:09:48.19
60
(60)
Y05
60
00:01:24.90
Male
60
Kapinara Primary School
2
3:55 min/km
00:06:30.90
4:20 min/km
71
00:03:17.29
3:17 min/km
47
36
772
Lawson STRAW
Lawson STRAW #772
Male Y05
00:09:32.65
00:09:32.65
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:01:09.36
Male
36
Kensington Primary School
2
3:49 min/km
00:06:15.25
4:10 min/km
30
00:03:17.40
3:17 min/km
48
86
479
Ben DE KLERK
Ben DE KLERK #479
Male Y05
00:09:57.94
00:09:57.94
86
(86)
Y05
86
00:01:34.64
Male
86
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
366
13
2
3:59 min/km
00:06:40.52
4:27 min/km
103
00:03:17.41
3:17 min/km
49
105
234
Kilian ROBERTS
Kilian ROBERTS #234
Male Y05
00:10:09.93
00:10:09.93
105
(105)
Y05
105
00:01:46.63
Male
105
Collier Primary School
512
20
2
4:03 min/km
00:06:52.35
4:34 min/km
135
00:03:17.57
3:17 min/km
50
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (317 items)
© 2023