School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (317 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
56
3
Lucas STEWART
Lucas STEWART #3
Male Y05
00:09:46.67
00:09:46.67
56
(56)
Y05
56
00:01:23.38
Male
56
Amaroo Primary School
1
3:54 min/km
00:06:28.42
4:18 min/km
60
00:03:18.25
3:18 min/km
53
123
4
Kobi JONES
Kobi JONES #4
Male Y05
00:10:19.24
00:10:19.24
123
(123)
Y05
123
00:01:55.94
Male
123
Amaroo Primary School
2
4:07 min/km
00:06:50.42
4:33 min/km
130
00:03:28.82
3:28 min/km
115
76
16
Saxon DERECOURT
Saxon DERECOURT #16
Male Y05
00:09:54.18
00:09:54.18
76
(76)
Y05
76
00:01:30.88
Male
76
Applecross Primary School
363
12
2
3:57 min/km
00:06:25.81
4:17 min/km
51
00:03:28.37
3:28 min/km
112
43
17
Levi MASCI
Levi MASCI #17
Male Y05
00:09:37.78
00:09:37.78
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:01:14.48
Male
43
Applecross Primary School
363
12
1
3:51 min/km
00:06:24.92
4:16 min/km
50
00:03:12.85
3:12 min/km
30
77
18
Eli SKENNERTON
Eli SKENNERTON #18
Male Y05
00:09:54.49
00:09:54.49
77
(77)
Y05
77
00:01:31.19
Male
77
Applecross Primary School
363
12
3
3:57 min/km
00:06:32.52
4:21 min/km
75
00:03:21.96
3:21 min/km
70
182
19
Brayden OLIVIERI
Brayden OLIVIERI #19
Male Y05
00:10:51.93
00:10:51.93
182
(182)
Y05
182
00:02:28.63
Male
182
Applecross Primary School
363
12
6
4:20 min/km
00:07:12.18
4:48 min/km
188
00:03:39.74
3:39 min/km
179
176
20
Hunter HORNER
Hunter HORNER #20
Male Y05
00:10:49.33
00:10:49.33
176
(176)
Y05
176
00:02:26.03
Male
176
Applecross Primary School
363
12
5
4:19 min/km
00:07:04.92
4:43 min/km
169
00:03:44.40
3:44 min/km
204
184
21
Raefe KIRK
Raefe KIRK #21
Male Y05
00:10:52.33
00:10:52.33
184
(184)
Y05
184
00:02:29.03
Male
184
Applecross Primary School
363
12
7
4:20 min/km
00:07:08.89
4:45 min/km
178
00:03:43.43
3:43 min/km
192
167
22
Blaize FORTMANN
Blaize FORTMANN #22
Male Y05
00:10:41.82
00:10:41.82
167
(167)
Y05
167
00:02:18.53
Male
167
Applecross Primary School
363
12
4
4:16 min/km
00:07:02.12
4:41 min/km
162
00:03:39.70
3:39 min/km
178
27
55
Tate JAHN
Tate JAHN #55
Male Y05
00:09:26.42
00:09:26.42
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:01:03.12
Male
27
Ardross Primary School
1
3:46 min/km
00:06:20.68
4:13 min/km
41
00:03:05.74
3:05 min/km
13
219
61
Oliver BURNS
Oliver BURNS #61
Male Y05
00:11:09.45
00:11:09.45
219
(219)
Y05
219
00:02:46.15
Male
219
Australian Christian College
1
4:27 min/km
00:07:22.67
4:55 min/km
221
00:03:46.78
3:46 min/km
210
79
Finn TWISSEL
Finn TWISSEL #79
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Baldivis Primary School
780
32
163
80
Lachlan WILLIAMS
Lachlan WILLIAMS #80
Male Y05
00:10:37.31
00:10:37.31
163
(163)
Y05
163
00:02:14.02
Male
163
Baldivis Primary School
780
32
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:00.51
4:40 min/km
159
00:03:36.80
3:36 min/km
161
216
81
Patrick WILLIAMS
Patrick WILLIAMS #81
Male Y05
00:11:06.66
00:11:06.66
216
(216)
Y05
216
00:02:43.36
Male
216
Baldivis Primary School
780
32
3
4:26 min/km
00:07:25.57
4:57 min/km
228
00:03:41.08
3:41 min/km
186
158
82
Longoatu Jr VAKA
Longoatu Jr VAKA #82
Male Y05
00:10:35.72
00:10:35.72
158
(158)
Y05
158
00:02:12.43
Male
158
Baldivis Primary School
780
32
1
4:14 min/km
00:06:58.44
4:38 min/km
154
00:03:37.28
3:37 min/km
164
243
83
Daniel MASTERSON
Daniel MASTERSON #83
Male Y05
00:11:26.69
00:11:26.69
243
(243)
Y05
243
00:03:03.39
Male
243
Baldivis Primary School
780
32
4
4:34 min/km
00:07:40.46
5:06 min/km
256
00:03:46.23
3:46 min/km
208
47
112
Harry BEESLEY
Harry BEESLEY #112
Male Y05
00:09:42.89
00:09:42.89
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:01:19.60
Male
47
Beaumaris Primary School
321
9
1
3:53 min/km
00:06:16.18
4:10 min/km
33
00:03:26.71
3:26 min/km
102
63
113
Callum KENNEY
Callum KENNEY #113
Male Y05
00:09:49.93
00:09:49.93
63
(63)
Y05
63
00:01:26.64
Male
63
Beaumaris Primary School
321
9
2
3:55 min/km
00:06:27.23
4:18 min/km
56
00:03:22.70
3:22 min/km
78
117
114
James WOOD
James WOOD #114
Male Y05
00:10:14.70
00:10:14.70
117
(117)
Y05
117
00:01:51.40
Male
117
Beaumaris Primary School
321
9
4
4:05 min/km
00:06:39.67
4:26 min/km
99
00:03:35.02
3:35 min/km
152
94
115
Nathan JAFFERY
Nathan JAFFERY #115
Male Y05
00:10:04.23
00:10:04.23
94
(94)
Y05
94
00:01:40.94
Male
94
Beaumaris Primary School
321
9
3
4:01 min/km
00:06:36.84
4:24 min/km
92
00:03:27.39
3:27 min/km
106
148
116
Koby ROTHAM
Koby ROTHAM #116
Male Y05
00:10:30.84
00:10:30.84
148
(148)
Y05
148
00:02:07.54
Male
148
Beaumaris Primary School
321
9
5
4:12 min/km
00:06:41.59
4:27 min/km
107
00:03:49.25
3:49 min/km
224
152
147
Spencer KING
Spencer KING #147
Male Y05
00:10:32.06
00:10:32.06
152
(152)
Y05
152
00:02:08.76
Male
152
Capel Primary School
1
4:12 min/km
00:06:52.55
4:35 min/km
137
00:03:39.51
3:39 min/km
177
131
178
Matteus FERNANDEZ
Matteus FERNANDEZ #178
Male Y05
00:10:24.31
00:10:24.31
131
(131)
Y05
131
00:02:01.02
Male
131
Carramar Primary School
527
21
3
4:09 min/km
00:06:47.64
4:31 min/km
119
00:03:36.67
3:36 min/km
159
69
179
Aaron COCKBURN
Aaron COCKBURN #179
Male Y05
00:09:52.86
00:09:52.86
69
(69)
Y05
69
00:01:29.57
Male
69
Carramar Primary School
527
21
1
3:57 min/km
00:06:29.88
4:19 min/km
65
00:03:22.98
3:22 min/km
80
232
180
Thomas DRAPER
Thomas DRAPER #180
Male Y05
00:11:19.78
00:11:19.78
232
(232)
Y05
232
00:02:56.49
Male
232
Carramar Primary School
527
21
4
4:31 min/km
00:07:38.41
5:05 min/km
252
00:03:41.37
3:41 min/km
187
286
181
Rian BYRNE
Rian BYRNE #181
Male Y05
00:12:31.44
00:12:31.44
286
(286)
Y05
286
00:04:08.15
Male
286
Carramar Primary School
527
21
7
5:00 min/km
00:08:12.24
5:28 min/km
286
00:04:19.20
4:19 min/km
285
95
182
Dean SKROZA
Dean SKROZA #182
Male Y05
00:10:04.44
00:10:04.44
95
(95)
Y05
95
00:01:41.14
Male
95
Carramar Primary School
527
21
2
4:01 min/km
00:06:35.59
4:23 min/km
87
00:03:28.85
3:28 min/km
116
183
Coast HICKS
Coast HICKS #183
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Carramar Primary School
527
21
279
184
Isaac GARDNER
Isaac GARDNER #184
Male Y05
00:12:07.32
00:12:07.32
279
(279)
Y05
279
00:03:44.02
Male
279
Carramar Primary School
527
21
6
4:50 min/km
00:08:08.67
5:25 min/km
281
00:03:58.65
3:58 min/km
249
241
185
Riley SMITH
Riley SMITH #185
Male Y05
00:11:25.48
00:11:25.48
241
(241)
Y05
241
00:03:02.18
Male
241
Carramar Primary School
527
21
5
4:34 min/km
00:07:39.24
5:06 min/km
254
00:03:46.23
3:46 min/km
209
39
233
Brodie MOIR
Brodie MOIR #233
Male Y05
00:09:36.56
00:09:36.56
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:01:13.27
Male
39
Collier Primary School
512
20
1
3:50 min/km
00:06:18.06
4:12 min/km
35
00:03:18.50
3:18 min/km
55
105
234
Kilian ROBERTS
Kilian ROBERTS #234
Male Y05
00:10:09.93
00:10:09.93
105
(105)
Y05
105
00:01:46.63
Male
105
Collier Primary School
512
20
2
4:03 min/km
00:06:52.35
4:34 min/km
135
00:03:17.57
3:17 min/km
50
109
235
Aiden LIGHT
Aiden LIGHT #235
Male Y05
00:10:11.55
00:10:11.55
109
(109)
Y05
109
00:01:48.25
Male
109
Collier Primary School
512
20
3
4:04 min/km
00:06:50.67
4:33 min/km
132
00:03:20.88
3:20 min/km
68
259
236
Julian LOSCHER
Julian LOSCHER #236
Male Y05
00:11:47.18
00:11:47.18
259
(259)
Y05
259
00:03:23.89
Male
259
Collier Primary School
512
20
4
4:42 min/km
00:07:45.15
5:10 min/km
259
00:04:02.03
4:02 min/km
257
271
272
Daniel GORMAN
Daniel GORMAN #272
Male Y05
00:12:00.41
00:12:00.41
271
(271)
Y05
271
00:03:37.11
Male
271
Connolly Primary School
698
27
3
4:48 min/km
00:07:57.99
5:18 min/km
275
00:04:02.41
4:02 min/km
258
290
273
James HARRIS
James HARRIS #273
Male Y05
00:12:40.19
00:12:40.19
290
(290)
Y05
290
00:04:16.89
Male
290
Connolly Primary School
698
27
4
5:04 min/km
00:08:26.28
5:37 min/km
291
00:04:13.90
4:13 min/km
279
121
274
Bryce HERBERT
Bryce HERBERT #274
Male Y05
00:10:18.44
00:10:18.44
121
(121)
Y05
121
00:01:55.14
Male
121
Connolly Primary School
698
27
2
4:07 min/km
00:06:48.17
4:32 min/km
121
00:03:30.27
3:30 min/km
120
16
275
Freddie WILLIS
Freddie WILLIS #275
Male Y05
00:09:16.18
00:09:16.18
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:00:52.89
Male
16
Connolly Primary School
698
27
1
3:42 min/km
00:06:06.03
4:04 min/km
21
00:03:10.15
3:10 min/km
21
298
Aston HEAL
Aston HEAL #298
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Cooinda Primary School
01:06:50.97
44:33 min/km
00:03:50.26
3:50 min/km
302
Noah BYRNE
Noah BYRNE #302
Male Y05
Started
Started
Y05
Male
Cooinda Primary School
303
Brynn POOLE-CARRUTHERS
Brynn POOLE-CARRUTHERS #303
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
Cooinda Primary School
01:06:43.71
44:29 min/km
00:03:43.52
3:43 min/km
52
316
Levi ZANICH
Levi ZANICH #316
Male Y05
00:09:45.51
00:09:45.51
52
(52)
Y05
52
00:01:22.21
Male
52
Court Grammar School
485
18
1
3:54 min/km
00:06:22.95
4:15 min/km
46
00:03:22.56
3:22 min/km
76
82
317
Lachie TINSLEY
Lachie TINSLEY #317
Male Y05
00:09:56.12
00:09:56.12
82
(82)
Y05
82
00:01:32.82
Male
82
Court Grammar School
485
18
2
3:58 min/km
00:06:33.67
4:22 min/km
84
00:03:22.44
3:22 min/km
75
187
318
Tyler EVANS
Tyler EVANS #318
Male Y05
00:10:53.20
00:10:53.20
187
(187)
Y05
187
00:02:29.90
Male
187
Court Grammar School
485
18
4
4:21 min/km
00:07:16.00
4:50 min/km
203
00:03:37.19
3:37 min/km
163
164
319
Nate TINGWELL
Nate TINGWELL #319
Male Y05
00:10:38.95
00:10:38.95
164
(164)
Y05
164
00:02:15.65
Male
164
Court Grammar School
485
18
3
4:15 min/km
00:07:04.57
4:43 min/km
168
00:03:34.38
3:34 min/km
149
206
320
Kydan LANGLANDS
Kydan LANGLANDS #320
Male Y05
00:11:02.69
00:11:02.69
206
(206)
Y05
206
00:02:39.39
Male
206
Court Grammar School
485
18
5
4:25 min/km
00:07:18.87
4:52 min/km
210
00:03:43.81
3:43 min/km
199
50
350
Julius DE ROO
Julius DE ROO #350
Male Y05
00:09:44.92
00:09:44.92
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:01:21.62
Male
50
Dalkeith Primary School
1
3:53 min/km
00:06:27.67
4:18 min/km
59
00:03:17.24
3:17 min/km
46
118
363
Liam CYBULA
Liam CYBULA #363
Male Y05
00:10:16.63
00:10:16.63
118
(118)
Y05
118
00:01:53.33
Male
118
Denmark Primary School
2
4:06 min/km
00:06:38.95
4:25 min/km
98
00:03:37.67
3:37 min/km
168
12
364
Oscar TONKIN
Oscar TONKIN #364
Male Y05
00:09:11.18
00:09:11.18
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:00:47.89
Male
12
Denmark Primary School
1
3:40 min/km
00:05:58.93
3:59 min/km
9
00:03:12.25
3:12 min/km
28
194
374
Caerleon SELMAN-TOH
Caerleon SELMAN-TOH #374
Male Y05
00:10:55.63
00:10:55.63
194
(194)
Y05
194
00:02:32.34
Male
194
Eden Hill Primary School
903
37
1
4:22 min/km
00:07:11.40
4:47 min/km
186
00:03:44.23
3:44 min/km
203
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (317 items)
© 2023